Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion

Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion 2018

scratchtempsnomclubcat.class. Cat.dossard
127:52:44dalon lé OHommes18053
(08:27:03)1 – VITRY Jean Philippe
(09:03:28)2 – BRUNO Yoann
(09:58:10)3 – GONNEAU Jovanny
230:45:31XTREMSUDHommes28041
(09:34:00)1 -HOAREAU Michel Florent
(09:42:02)2 – FONTAINE Jean Stephane
(11:13:17)3 -AH-FAT Gilbert
332:06:49Kour-Zy-ViteMixte18046
(10:39:26)1 – AUSSEDAT Mariette
(09:59:02)2 – BERTOLOTTI Antoine
(11:06:53)3 – ETHEVE Florent
433:21:45Team CilaosMixte28045
(10:32:00)1 – PERCHERON Nathalie
(10:42:19)2 – MOISAN Arnaud
(12:05:44)3 – STAAL Sabine
534:31:25Ouest Trail son madameFemmes18094
(10:53:26)1 – MONIE Aurelie
(10:26:25)2 – BAUDIS Claire
(13:03:09)3 – SAUVAGE Jennifer
636:02:45SNCPM / 2 RPIMaHommes38018
(11:49:44)1 – KERISORET David
(13:31:55)2 – LALLEMAND Kevin
(10:35:55)3 – DURANTON Nicolas
736:07:56Xtrem VertiTrailMixte38088
(11:34:16)1 – CHAMBRIN Aurélie
(12:42:13)2 – GAUDIN Julien
(11:43:26)3 – MERSCH Pierre
838:49:54Zako Lor ZiromonHommes48089
(09:49:54)1 – BAYOL Romain
(14:08:40)2 – PILOT Nicolas
(14:43:21)3 – MARIA Pierre-Yves
939:19:23Filles Belin’sFemmes28021
(13:20:19)1 – BELINGAR Marine
(13:29:05)2 – BELINGAR Florence
(12:28:24)3 – BELINGAR Claire
1039:28:34Ouest Trail OneHommes58051
(12:42:23)1 – LE COUR GRANDMAISON Richard
(12:02:56)2 – CASIMIR Johane
(14:40:19)3 – LAMBRIQUET Vincent
1140:18:35OxythonsFemmes38012
(11:31:36)1 – GUERDIN Laura
(13:58:56)2 – NAZARRE Laure
(14:45:53)3 – NICOL Solène
1241:06:42Ti LampeuplusMixte48085
(12:49:23)1 – JARDIN Maxime
(13:27:16)2 – FAVREAU Kévin
(14:46:53)3 – CHAZOTTES Betty
1341:10:09team papyHommes68050
(12:27:22)1 – VIENNE Mathieu
(12:44:54)2 – FOLIO Jean Yves
(15:56:21)3 – FOLIO Dominique
1441:43:44RAIDLIGHT / TPCHommes78005
(12:44:49)1 – GILBOIRE Jean Yonnie
(14:38:45)2 – GUERIN Philippe
(14:05:47)3 – LOPEO Aubin
1541:50:15FG TeamMixte58063
(13:05:33)1 – CHALET Christophe
(13:02:42)2 – BRUNETEAU Fabien
(15:26:09)3 – ROUGEOT Amelie
1642:29:16Z’emprobablesFemmes48004
(11:21:03)1 – LAMBERT Marine
(15:36:01)2 – COUSIN Constance
(15:13:07)3 – MOYNE Chloé
1742:38:10La team K.T.CHommes88020
(13:35:58)1 – TORINIERE Richemond
(14:21:09)2 – KONDOKI Jean Hugues
(14:39:29)3 – CENDIER Ericsson
1842:53:27LES MULETSHommes98073
(11:38:40)1 – VERNAY Jeremy
(15:23:23)2 – VERNAY Benoit
(15:45:15)3 – SANTOULANGUE Miguel
1943:36:59entente raideurs portoisHommes108006
(14:28:37)1 – LAYEMAR Leonard
(13:51:57)2 – MARIE JEANNE Jim Jean Michel
(15:13:16)3 – MARATCHIA Jean Alain
2043:40:50Ch’tis KasketeursHommes118061
(12:09:59)1 – HOUTI Benali
(15:59:42)2 – LACROIX Frederic
(15:21:21)3 – DULLE Emmanuel
2143:48:21TipatipanarrivéMixte68031
(13:54:17)1 – ROBIN Marine
(13:11:05)2 – JACQUEMART Mickael
(16:37:55)3 – GONTHIER Henri Claude
2243:49:15JYVHommes128065
(11:31:41)1 – OROSMANE Yannick
(13:28:45)2 – OROSMANE Julian
(18:42:38)3 – VENDOMELE Loic
2343:50:22trail plainoisHommes138087
(14:18:36)1 – ARMAND Josian Eric
(14:52:31)2 – JULIE Willy
(14:37:44)3 – HOAREAU Laurent
2443:57:15les 3 sebHommes148010
(14:06:39)1 – GRAEFF Sebastien
(14:27:54)2 – BUCELLA Sébastien
(15:21:10)3 – BOQUI QUENI Ludovic
2544:22:45Les ChipAnneDalesHommes158092
(15:59:42)1 – POIROT Sylvain
(16:10:45)2 – CAILLOT Romain
(07:10:49)3 – LELEU David
2644:36:34La confrérie d’HermesHommes168048
(14:34:31)1 – COLLINEAU Damien
(15:32:13)2 – JANHSEN Mael
(13:56:38)3 – JOLIVET-HOSTE Franck
2745:11:44MANGOUSTANHommes178001
(10:38:19)1 – FONTANA Arnaud
(14:48:04)2 – ACHELOUS Angelin
(19:45:21)3 – GARDENAT Jean Pierre
2845:20:38patriconiniMixte78042
(12:24:56)1 – GUIGNOT Patrick
(17:11:47)2 – HOULLIER Eric
(15:11:51)3 – REAL Marie Nadege
2945:33:42LES RONDALIENSHommes188052
(15:58:01)1 – LOMBARD Quentin
(12:31:58)2 – HAUTEVILLE Thomas
(16:56:56)3 – DAUBIGNEY Jeremie
3045:39:05The Good, the Bad and the UglyHommes198084
(14:17:01)1 – VASSILTCHENKO Frédéric
(15:37:56)2 – JUNOT Jean Christophe
(15:40:55)3 – THEPAUT Franck
3145:44:54A la nous làMixte88055
(14:15:26)1 – LAFLECHE Bernard
(16:53:24)2 – GUICHARD Aniele
(14:34:23)3 – ROBERT Pascal
3245:54:52WeruntogetherHommes208014
(14:29:58)1 – CHIEFARE Emmanuel
(15:45:02)2 – VANWALSCAPPEL Fabrice
(15:35:11)3 – VANWALSCAPPEL Didier
3345:56:19capmaster3Hommes218030
(14:33:21)1 – PAYET Julio
(15:19:27)2 – GRIMOIRE Jean Michel
(16:03:31)3 – POTHIN Richard
3446:12:15Ouest Trail Jamais 2 sans 3Mixte98078
(09:48:28)1 – FONTAINE Cyril
(16:24:45)2 – GHIZZARDI Alexandre
(19:31:44)3 – MARKA Virginie
3546:17:08Les GrenobloisHommes228038
(15:59:40)1 – PIGNIER Jérémie
(14:33:57)2 – PERRIN Sylvain
(15:36:20)3 – CLOTEAU Pierre
3646:21:29Le Bon la Brute et le TruandHommes238068
(13:31:16)1 – ANNETTE Bruno
(15:59:58)2 – LAPIERRE Thierry
(16:36:32)3 – POTHIN Jean-Michel
3746:24:30Les Traileurs du DimancheMixte108075
(13:32:38)1 – LAMBOURG Marion
(13:56:58)2 – CHEVALIER Arthur
(18:53:20)3 – ENCAOUA Johan
3846:29:49les carottes sont cuitesMixte118034
(15:15:47)1 – MONS Jean
(15:29:32)2 – LEGRAND Kim
(15:41:18)3 – LAURENTY Charlie
3946:39:27ASPN974Mixte128057
(12:42:05)1 – VAVELIN Bruno
(16:09:40)2 – FELD Nadine
(17:41:19)3 – GARNIER Arnaud
4046:40:50Les margoulinsHommes248072
(15:45:09)1 – CHATENET Benjamin
(15:51:20)2 – HOAREAU Samuel
(15:02:42)3 – GESCHWINE Loic
4146:40:55Les OccitansHommes258093
(14:59:14)1 – BERDU Michel
(17:45:28)2 – CAYUELA Julien
(13:54:42)3 – REIGNIER Eric
4247:07:08Les 3 BMixte138054
(15:44:20)1 – PIERRET Maxime
(14:50:06)2 – GEORGEAULT Fabrice
(15:53:20)3 – BEZELY Anne Claire
4347:07:40C.A.S.S TEAMHommes268059
(12:41:14)1 – LARAVINE Patrick
(13:56:11)2 – DESILES Jonathan
(20:28:39)3 – COPAYER Emilien
4447:48:30Team dernier minute !Mixte148095
(13:40:52)1 – PITAULT Clarisse
(17:08:40)2 – POTIER Didier
(16:49:43)3 – JOHARANE Didier
4547:51:32Marine NationaleHommes278003
(11:04:09)1 – MEHAT Cyril
(16:00:22)2 – VINQUEUR Emmanuel
(20:43:48)3 – NORMANT Loic
4647:57:42TEAM BCPHommes288082
(13:56:58)1 – GALLIO Philippe
(16:38:47)2 – LECLAIRE Christophe
(17:21:57)3 – PAYET Bernard
4748:09:59Trois Mares Team trailHommes298056
(14:28:39)1 – PAPAILHOU Xavier
(16:11:00)2 – GEAY Thierry
(17:28:38)3 – VENTURINI Loïc
4848:15:24Les tangues auvergnatsMixte158016
(15:27:23)1 – BRAVIN Aurélie
(17:55:13)2 – CUPILLARD Laurent
(14:49:37)3 – BRAVIN Matthieu
4948:31:03LES BASCO-BIG MOJITOSFemmes58069
(14:18:30)1 – LARRANDABURU DAURE Jessyca
(17:26:39)2 – ARIAS Sandra
(16:40:48)3 – BIES Céline
5048:33:21TEACHERSBANDHommes308011
(14:47:31)1 – POTARD Cédric
(15:39:34)2 – NGUYEN Minh
(17:39:27)3 – DALLY Fabrice
5148:34:57les sixtisesMixte168044
(11:50:44)1 – LAURET Guyto
(15:29:12)2 – PIERRE Florence
(21:13:23)3 – AYME Frederic
5249:00:30Les Z’endormisMixte178076
(11:38:37)1 – GROS Pierre
(20:30:57)2 – LANNOYE Marie
(16:44:34)3 – JARILLON Claire
5349:10:47Healing Of The NationHommes318009
(13:04:50)1 – AUROUSSEAU Renaud
(13:45:10)2 – TECHER Kevin
(22:15:56)3 – XAVIER Pascal
5449:39:21Les ZimpalasHommes328008
(14:49:24)1 – BERTRAY Alexis
(17:23:38)2 -PROD HOMME Germain
(17:23:10)3 – LEHUEDE Vincent
5550:29:59les GIVRÉSHommes338070
(13:03:27)1 – MAILLARD Philippe
(17:30:46)2 – HOARAU Matthieu
(19:52:30)3 – HENRY Benoit
5650:57:17DespéradosHommes348039
(13:25:29)1 – HUCHET Laurent
(19:24:26)2 – MARTINS Fernando
(18:05:43)3 – HUCHET Christophe
5750:58:42Les TienboLarg’PaHommes358027
(15:42:42)1 – INNESTI Geoffroy
(14:16:03)2 – LEBEAU Mike
(20:50:10)3 – LOPEZ Vivien
5851:12:46Les LadybirdsFemmes68015
(12:59:34)1 – AGNUS Aude
(17:43:47)2 – FOUQUERAY Noémie
(20:14:45)3 – REY Viannette
5951:42:25KikiTeamHommes368022
(15:44:38)1 – FREDERICK-LINGLET Louis
(16:15:50)2 – MOREL Benoit
(19:40:07)3 – FERY Thibaut
6051:49:24ST JO Lé làHommes378035
(15:01:51)1 – GUINDE Pascal
(15:55:51)2 – BEGUE Tony
(20:50:09)3 – SERY Jean-Max
6151:52:21Kaspa3Pata1KanarMixte188028
(15:59:40)1 – GRONDIN Olivier
(19:10:42)2 – FIORINA Gianino
(16:37:09)3 – KILLE Pauline
6251:53:57Les Bachi-BouzouksHommes388032
(15:02:54)1 – BUSIGNY Quentin
(14:36:39)2 – GOBERT Julien
(22:07:36)3 – RAYNAUD Maxime
6351:55:13CHTIMMixte198062
(13:38:05)1 – COOLENS Simon
(17:47:09)2 – PATFOORT Lauren
(20:14:23)3 – FAURE Baptiste
6452:12:36FURIEUX TANGUESHommes398064
(14:47:56)1 – BODIN Camille
(16:55:26)2 – LEROYER Thomas
(20:14:02)3 – BEGON Clement
6552:19:26même pas malMixte208024
(13:28:36)1 – DAGMEY Damien
(22:13:05)2 – PIZZUTO Kevin
(16:33:33)3 – RENUY Estelle
6652:26:53Les ZenbancalsMixte218077
(14:28:01)1 – PEYTRAL Julien
(16:20:41)2 – OFTINGER Frederic
(21:31:51)3 – GELLUSSEAU Marion
6752:57:16Les ShingouzMixte228017
(14:47:42)1 – DELGROSSI Claude
(16:32:53)2 – BOURGOIS Isabelle
(21:33:33)3 – GRANADO Theo
6852:57:17Ti’guiguineFemmes78086
(14:47:40)1 – DELGROSSI Valerie
(19:16:47)2 – BOILEAU Gladys
(18:49:19)3 – BONIN Isabelle
6953:14:09Les raid dinguesHommes408074
(14:25:45)1 – MINIENPOULE Ludovic
(16:45:31)2 – SAMY Frederic
(22:01:22)3 – FLEURANT Arnaud
7053:17:46Les BilimbisHommes418033
(15:59:40)1 – FONTAINE Erick
(18:36:03)2 – LECOUSTOUR Eric
(18:29:23)3 – LE COUSTOUR Gil
7153:36:16EMOTIONHommes428049
(13:31:19)1 – FANNIO Gilbert
(23:03:48)2 – BERGERETTI Marc
(16:47:02)3 – LASSALLE Bruno
7254:15:46saséféMixte238080
(15:59:22)1 – SOUSA KAISERGRUBER Sandra
(18:12:12)2 – CHIREZ Pierre
(19:58:56)3 – VANLOO Hugo
7356:35:28TEAM CEPACHommes438096
(16:55:13)1 – GEIGLE Patrick
(20:18:15)2 – BARCATOULA Frederic
(19:22:00)3 – LANGLADE Patrick
7456:45:47Trail & CocktailsMixte248043
(16:55:10)1 – LENNON Sophie
(20:39:45)2 – LEBLANC Muryel
(18:47:14)3 – ENGEAMME Pascal
7557:08:01Team UNSA RunHommes448013
(16:37:06)1 – CHAVRIACOUTY Erick
(19:00:17)2 – JAYME Patrick
(20:55:43)3 – PADEAU Gérald
7657:09:46ROGATONMixte258079
(12:43:18)1 – LACAILLE Expédit
(19:24:09)2 -FARJON Nelly
(25:00:42)3 – CHARITER Sabrina

Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion 2017

ScratchTempsNomClubCat.Class. Cat.Dossard
129:22:28Dalon lé OHommes18076
(09:00:41)1 – Jovanny GONNEAU
(09:31:18)2 – Nicolas RIVIERE
(10:50:29)3 – Yoann BRUNO
233:33:31Team Mizuno ReunionMixte18009
(08:46:43)1 – Alexis VINCENT
(11:46:42)2 – Isabelle LEBRETON
(13:00:06)3 – Mathieu DESSERPRIT
334:24:59Les guignolsHommes28025
(10:30:52)1 – Romain LOUBET
(11:40:01)2 – Sebastien ROUX
(12:14:06)3 – Guillaume BOISSY
435:21:36LES CREUVARDS DE LA TEAM GASPARHommes38048
(09:13:17)1 – Jean-Roch LE TAREAU
(15:14:08)2 – Yannig BELEC
(10:54:11)3 – Benjamin DUFOURG
535:54:33FLOREVALMixte28036
(11:32:03)1 – Florelle GONNEAU
(13:08:52)2 – Valentin GENEWE
(11:13:38)3 – Rémy GENEWE
636:17:56Cocos rasésHommes48023
(11:16:21)1 – Pascal MUSSARD
(12:07:58)2 – Jean François CONTAU
(12:53:37)3 – Laurent AMPLE
736:30:13les matochars du 2eme RPIMaHommes58032
(11:32:07)1 – David KERISORET
(13:34:23)2 – Benoit VICENTE
(11:23:43)3 – Nicolas DURANTON
836:53:53Terra Coelum FazsoiHommes68092
(10:31:07)1 – Thomas WALTER
(12:39:25)2 – Vincent NORE
(13:43:21)3 – Guillaume DE GASTINES
937:27:59Run ArrangésHommes78124
(12:12:20)1 – Guillaume KEMPF
(12:42:57)2 – Yann GENAIS
(12:32:42)3 – Raphael AUDARD
1037:37:40run424Hommes88068
(11:37:15)1 – Axone VENAISSIN
(14:15:55)2 – Jean-Sebastien TIMALAMACOME
(11:44:30)3 – Laurent SONGOLO
1137:44:52kOkO TeamMixte38038
(11:49:40)1 – Jacky LARGEMENT
(13:46:51)2 – Claire LAUVERGNAT
(12:08:21)3 – Philippe LOUP
1237:50:58Team Poney Club Saint-DenisMixte48060
(10:27:47)1 – Loic MOUSSELET
(13:56:30)2 – Anaïs LABERTRANDIE
(13:26:41)3 – Guy-Noël TOSSAM
1339:00:51FOREST DIDHommes98015
(11:38:21)1 – Samuel ROUSSET
(13:33:34)2 – Philippe FOURAULT
(13:48:56)3 – Carl LEBRETON
1439:34:33RCPHommes108022
(12:55:46)1 – Jean Rico FUMONDE
(13:25:35)2 – Harry ADAME
(13:13:12)3 – Jean Hugues BENARD
1539:55:06team papyHommes118026
(12:23:09)1 – Mathieu VIENNE
(12:06:54)2 – Jean Yves FOLIO
(15:25:03)3 – Dominique FOLIO
1640:13:36Les Gros PilonsHommes128093
(12:29:08)1 – Francois GOBARD
(11:53:31)2 – Florian BONNETON
(15:50:57)3 – Galien DEVILLERS
1740:52:11TRAIL97431Hommes138077
(11:51:22)1 – Josian Eric ARMAND
(14:32:21)2 – Willy JULIE
(14:28:28)3 – Laurent HOAREAU
1841:01:49Belgium TeamHommes148089
(12:53:12)1 – Arthur HOSPIED
(14:10:29)2 – Jordan MARTIAL
(13:58:08)3 – Virgile VANDEWALLE
1941:23:17soul trainHommes158073
(13:01:14)1 – Eric LAPERSONNE
(15:23:44)2 – Bruno FILAIN
(12:58:19)3 – Henri Georges NOURRY
2041:43:59au pifFemmes18063
(11:46:06)1 – Claire DUPONT
(13:10:32)2 – Marie CHAVAROCHE
(16:47:21)3 – Marine LALLEMENT
2142:05:39les girofliersHommes168061
(13:49:19)1 – Timothee BOULANGER
(14:02:58)2 – Foucauld WATINE
(14:13:22)3 – Adrien DELMAS
2242:21:17MARANAWAFemmes28078
(13:51:09)1 – Marion ETTORI
(13:07:12)2 – Audrey DOUTEAU
(15:22:56)3 – Anne GEERAERT
2342:25:10C.A.S.S. 97441Hommes178106
(14:19:54)1 – Jean-Patrick LARAVINE
(14:07:56)2 – Jean-Jacques HOUNG CHUI KIENG
(13:57:20)3 – José Jean Bruno HOAREAU
2442:31:06Les Pieds NikésHommes188088
(11:46:29)1 – Florent DUBOIS
(13:23:50)2 – Julien DUPONT
(17:20:47)3 – Jean Denis ILAHA
2542:35:07team bnppHommes198001
(13:54:04)1 – Fabrice HOARAU
(13:20:02)2 – François CADET
(15:21:01)3 – Pascal FONTAINE
2642:37:20LES ORANGETTES DE RUN ALTITUDEFemmes38011
(12:10:40)1 – Virginie MYLONAS
(16:29:59)2 – Caroline HERRERIAS
(13:56:41)3 – Ingrid DURAND
2742:49:36JDFHommes208055
(11:42:10)1 – David CARPANIN
(15:37:26)2 – Jean Marc LEVRIER
(15:30:00)3 – Frédéric MERCADAL
2842:50:38Team L’O – L’BAHommes218027
(14:19:15)1 – Jean Pierre LEBIAN
(13:54:44)2 – Eddy PAYET
(14:36:39)3 – Ulysse PAYET
2943:01:46LES FOUS DES CIMESMixte58018
(12:16:22)1 – Joel MOSDINE
(16:16:21)2 – Jessica DASSY
(14:29:03)3 – Guy MOSDINE
3043:35:05DalonsDesCimesHommes228121
(14:59:00)1 – Harold SORIA
(13:06:10)2 – Edouard BOULLIER
(15:29:55)3 – Laurent LE GOSLES
3143:43:57Nec Deum Nec DominumHommes238114
(15:09:13)1 – Emmanuel CHIRPAZ
(15:49:25)2 – Nicolas BOUSCAREN
(12:45:19)3 – Olivier ROLLOT
3243:55:35TEAM DALONDUSUDMixte68108
(12:03:16)1 – Erick GARCIA
(16:20:22)2 – Jocelyne CHELLEMBRUN
(15:31:57)3 – Huguet TURPIN
3343:57:04Les sistasFemmes48017
(12:35:25)1 – Delphine BOISSY
(16:39:10)2 – Jeanne BOISSY
(14:42:29)3 – Éléa BOISSY
3444:15:45Les pompom boys de DénivHommes248090
(12:27:15)1 – Michael COURREAU
(15:51:04)2 – Radjane ANANDANADARADJA
(15:57:26)3 – Ramou ANANDANADARADJA
3544:45:20La Tim IraoupaHommes258031
(13:46:04)1 – Gilles TIMON
(14:03:54)2 – Raphael MENESTRAUD
(16:55:22)3 – Mikaël FOLIO
3645:05:58YES WE CANHommes268033
(12:43:30)1 – Geoffrey FREVILLE
(15:16:52)2 – Jérémy DAUCHEZ
(17:05:36)3 – Nicolas PONTHIEU
3746:10:49sogetrail2Hommes278082
(13:40:09)1 – Willy JEAN-BAPTISTE
(14:34:52)2 – Mikaël GONTHIER
(17:55:48)3 – Nicolas BARET
3846:26:17DC974Hommes288084
(13:03:04)1 – Damien BERTRAND
(15:33:16)2 – Benjamin GAZAL
(17:49:57)3 – Sharpoine CHAING
3946:29:14Les chevaliers du trailHommes298095
(14:51:10)1 – Aly ISMAEL
(14:30:22)2 – Julien LALLEMAND
(17:07:42)3 – Frederic HEURTIN
4046:39:06TEAM METISSEMixte78005
(13:33:49)1 – Georges TURPIN
(15:43:25)2 – Jean Andre PAYET
(17:21:52)3 – Charlotte KICHENIN
4146:41:31les tangs qui passentHommes308105
(12:56:12)1 – Ludovic DI ASCIA
(17:13:37)2 – Benjamin LESCROART
(16:31:42)3 – Nicolas BRETON
4246:48:24pelotari saint leuHommes318056
(12:56:50)1 – Laurent VENTURINI
(18:58:20)2 – Gregory THEATRE
(14:53:14)3 – Francois MARTIN
4346:52:00Team POININHommes328007
(12:07:34)1 – Yolain POININ COULIN
(15:54:49)2 – Joel POININ-COULIN
(18:49:37)3 – Yoland POININ-COULIN
4447:14:47T. L’InterressanteFemmes58059
(13:30:57)1 – Annie-Claude GRENIER
(16:50:43)2 – Valerie HOARAU
(16:53:07)3 – Josette DELVO LAMBERT
4547:17:33LES SEXY GIRLSFemmes68057
(15:54:19)1 – Anne BITROU GAILLARD
(17:14:10)2 – Suzette BOUTET
(14:09:04)3 – Caroline POLARD ROUSSEL
4647:56:00La grande vadrouille1.Hommes338067
(15:02:54)1 – Vladimir BUNEL
(16:55:47)2 – Sylvain CAMUS
(15:57:19)3 – Franck DUVAUX
4747:58:09LES CINGLESMixte88002
(13:53:29)1 – Jean Patrick DALLEAU
(18:12:12)2 – Gerard ROCHEFEUILLE
(15:52:28)3 – Pauline JOURDAN
4847:59:18Kerval CrewMixte98083
(11:54:38)1 – Pierre-Yves MARTINS
(16:26:13)2 – Elodie HERVOUET
(19:38:27)3 – Jean Eddy OLIVAR
4948:02:07Team FlamHommes348065
(14:18:30)1 – Fabrice HUET
(17:43:58)2 – Jim COLLET
(15:59:39)3 – Charles HUET
5048:08:48team larouliHommes358104
(14:30:43)1 – Janick BEGUE
(17:33:13)2 – Ludovic TECHER
(16:04:52)3 – Max POUDROUX
5148:41:41joriju teamHommes368042
(14:44:29)1 – Julio PAYET
(16:22:25)2 – Jean Michel GRIMOIRE
(17:34:47)3 – Joseph MAILLOT
5249:09:13Team de l’IlotHommes378013
(13:14:44)1 – Emmanuel CHENEDE
(12:33:06)2 – Alexandre DUNOD
(23:21:23)3 – Alexandre MILLIERE
5349:13:28ETR VOLCANOHommes388051
(14:14:37)1 – Philippe GONTHIER
(17:34:20)2 – Jonathan DOBARIA
(17:24:31)3 – Patrice DOBARIA
5449:18:59coqs l’especesHommes398109
(16:06:27)1 – Emmanuel RICHAUVET
(15:24:13)2 – Patrice Joseph GRUCHET
(17:48:19)3 – Pascal Jean HOARAU
5549:24:21team friendsHommes408075
(14:51:00)1 – Sully SEYCHELLES
(17:28:56)2 – Jean-Luc MOURGAPAMODELY
(17:04:25)3 – Antoine Gilbert SINAPE
5649:58:27Team DynamixteMixte108049
(13:12:20)1 – Thierry LEVENEUR
(19:06:22)2 – Gérard André SIOCHE
(17:39:45)3 – Johanna LEBRETON
5750:01:22Z’Team EDFHommes418087
(12:40:58)1 – Pascal BIZEUL
(18:54:24)2 – Dominique BERTHELOT
(18:26:00)3 – Gregory TOULCANON
5850:02:30sabolivpierreMixte118085
(16:25:41)1 – Sabrina CAPON
(18:05:08)2 – Olivier AVRIL
(15:31:41)3 – Luc TRIBOULET
5950:13:55Les 3 JoyeusesFemmes78008
(13:51:41)1 – Anaïs DONNARD
(17:56:20)2 – Sophie DURAND
(18:25:54)3 – Anne-Claire PETIT
6050:36:31DENIV&CORHommes428050
(13:07:57)1 – Olivier LARNAUDY
(17:59:14)2 – Eric CALON
(19:29:20)3 – Chandara HY
6150:47:33Les Flying ChoupisMixte128101
(11:51:42)1 – Etienne FRANCK
(20:01:03)2 – Anne-Sophie GAUGUÉ
(18:54:48)3 – Jean-Philippe FONTANA
6251:24:18See You SooN’ DourHommes438086
(15:46:08)1 – Benjamin LABRIT
(-156826:13:52)2 – Mathieu GATINAUD
(156861:24:18)3 – Jounaid ZADVAT
6351:25:42Run Handi MoveHommes448113
(12:57:14)1 – Claude LEPINAY
(-156823:02:46)2 – Nicolas BARZIC
(156861:25:42)3 – Luciano AH-HY
6452:06:32boispasloHommes458058
(14:17:08)1 – Benoit FAFIN
(-156825:42:52)2 – Alain DULUCQ
(156862:06:32)3 – Antoine DEMONGEOT
6552:16:29Band-kokHommes468043
(14:55:03)1 – Frederic MAREUX
(16:17:51)2 – Yann FRANCOISE
(21:03:35)3 – Laurent CHAVINIER
6652:18:18Les BéliersHommes478003
(15:54:36)1 – Raoul VIAN
(-156826:05:24)2 – Pascal HODAC
(156862:18:18)3 – Philippe CANTET
6753:30:54Dalons des cimes 2Hommes488024
(-156810:00:00)1 – Romain DROUILLET
(156843:45:05)2 – Sébastien VITEL
(19:45:49)3 – Hugues FONTAINE
6854:26:50One ShotHommes498034
(15:27:22)1 – Frédéric SPORRER
(-156826:32:38)2 – Alexander SUTHERLAND
(156864:26:50)3 – Gil PRADES
6955:00:52ROBERT FRERESHommes508066
(13:52:42)1 – Benoit ROBERT
(20:11:54)2 – Etienne ROBERT
(20:56:16)3 – Serge ROBERT
7055:20:45PamojaHommes518053
(14:40:28)1 – Antoine LAGARES
(19:54:00)2 – Kevin ESTABLET
(20:46:17)3 – Benoit REDOUTE
7155:20:46Les BatcareursMixte138014
(14:40:46)1 – Arnaud LAMY
(19:50:36)2 – Thierry BARRERE
(20:49:24)3 – Laure TAUZIA
7255:20:47phaethonHommes528045
(14:41:11)1 – Jeremy DYNAKA
(19:51:56)2 – Cedric EFFLAME
(20:47:40)3 – Stephane COMBE
7355:21:02TEAM APACHommes538110
(14:33:45)1 – Julien VIGUIER
(18:36:08)2 – Pierre BERLET
(22:11:09)3 – Florian RICHARD
7455:29:47Les S-cube du RSMAHommes548021
(15:42:59)1 – Pierre-Henri SAPIN
(-156826:17:01)2 – Damien SEILIEZ
(156865:29:47)3 – Damien SANDEAU
7555:39:07Les inséparables 1Mixte148040
(15:37:48)1 – Gerard POUDROUX
(-156826:22:12)2 – Monique Thérèse LEGROS
(156865:39:07)3 – Jean René ALPHONSINE
7655:39:14LES INSEPARABLES 2Mixte158047
(15:37:27)1 – Melanie POUDROUX
(-156826:22:33)2 – François LEGROS
(156865:39:14)3 – Bertrand POUDROUX
7755:39:17NoAn(d)CoFemmes88052
(14:20:53)1 – Noele NATIVEL
(-156825:39:07)2 – Angélique NATIVEL
(156865:39:17)3 – Colette BOYER
7855:54:58EMOTIONHommes558041
(13:01:03)1 – Gilbert FANNIO
(-156824:58:57)2 – Marc BERGERETTI
(156865:54:58)3 – Rene HOARAU
7958:06:46Team CharetteHommes568103
(-156810:00:00)1 – Mathieu VIRAPINMODELY
(00:00:00)2 – Freddy NIVAROSA
(18:06:46)3 – Loic PHILOUIA
8058:15:29TIMAIMAIHommes578107
(16:29:40)1 – Frederic AYME
(17:36:34)2 – Olivier ESNAULT
(24:09:15)3 – Julien AYMÉ
8158:43:14Les zinzins de la diagonaleFemmes98062
(14:29:45)1 – Marie-Laure PIANA
(19:52:15)2 – Marie Clotilde BOISSONNET
(24:21:14)3 – Hélène GATIGNOL
8259:11:50jca nordHommes588079
(13:01:30)1 – Bruno ANNETTE
(21:21:24)2 – Thierry LAPIERRE
(24:48:56)3 – Romain L’HELGOUALCH
8359:43:34TI KOMICHommes598006
(15:00:42)1 – Valere LATIMAYE
(26:59:18)2 – Francinet JOUVENOT
(19:43:34)3 – Thierry LAURET

Fermer le menu