Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion

Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion 2019

ScratchTempsNomCat.Class. Cat.Dossard
126:15:00Dalon Lé OHommes18055
(06:27:49)1 – Jean Philippe VITRY
(04:24:31)2 – Yoann BRUNO
(08:44:42)3 – Gilbert GALAIS
(06:37:58)4 – Jovanny GONNEAU
226:17:00Team City SportHommes28136
(06:49:51)1 – Jean-Louis ROBERT
(04:34:52)2 – Jerome MAILLOT
(07:50:01)3 – Joseph Gilbert ROBERT
(07:02:16)4 – Didier BARET
327:49:22La Team La RiviereHommes38144
(08:05:43)1 – David-Joseph PAYET
(04:52:12)2 – Nicolas MORISCOT
(07:58:05)3 – Mickaël CHAMAND
(06:53:22)4 – Jean Elie DALLEAU
428:39:30Clinique Ops ReunionHommes48064
(08:04:40)1 – Yannick IMBROSCIANO
(04:34:28)2 – Ludovic ERIMA
(08:21:52)3 – Yann SIPILI
(07:38:30)4 – Jean Willy SIMME
530:25:39 Les Dalons De L’ouestHommes58019
(07:35:51)1 – Cedric VASSOR
(04:54:51)2 – Ilphanne SOLE
(09:50:25)3 – Jean Alix THAZAR
(08:04:32)4 – Guillaume TORINIERE
631:36:40Happy KasketeursMixte18060
(07:43:21)1 – Cédric LEPINAY
(06:12:47)2 – Céline GICQUEL
(10:24:13)3 – Olivier BERGON
(07:16:19)4 – Ludovic GACHET
732:03:54Kour-Zy-Vit (Oxy)Mixte28150
(07:23:29)1 – Antoine BERTOLOTTI
(06:02:32)2 – Claire LE PORS
(10:11:43)3 – Florent ETHEVE
(08:26:10)4 – Jean Patrice SERY
833:13:12Team Bafe RivHommes68155
(08:09:57)1 – Fabrice ANGENARD
(05:20:31)2 – Emmanuel DUBARD
(10:51:09)3 – Brice Denis PAYET
(08:51:35)4 – Anthony BAZARD
934:00:29Team lô sikréHommes78002
(09:44:22)1 – Stephane PAYET
(05:21:46)2 – Dimitri NARANIN
(11:22:50)3 – Gael ZITTE
(07:31:31)4 – Florent VITRY
1034:08:22Le CartelHommes88004
(09:12:25)1 – Nicolas MENDEZ
(05:02:22)2 – Julien MARIOT
(12:17:37)3 – Antoine HUGUET
(07:35:58)4 – Nicolas SCHUMACHER
1134:40:35les chevrettes d’optimiz perfFemmes18158
(09:23:02)1 – Julie AVRIL
(06:07:59)2 – Eva PASSAL
(09:48:01)3 – Elisabeth LEGROS
(09:21:33)4 – Magali CAMBON
1234:45:50XtremVerti TrailMixte38133
(08:42:40)1 – Pierre MERSCH
(06:10:55)2 – Sébastien HEINTZ
(10:57:13)3 – Aurélie CHAMBRIN
(08:55:02)4 – Julien GAUDIN
1334:52:22Ti Tang LakourHommes98085
(08:28:04)1 – Eric LE GOUGUEC
(06:46:35)2 – Paul GRONDIN
(10:07:09)3 – Eric MOURIES
(09:30:34)4 – Antoine CUVELIER
1435:25:36LES ZEMORROIDESMixte48103
(08:57:18)1 – Etienne LEBASTARD
(08:10:25)2 – Eva HOUDEBINE
(09:43:59)3 – Tomy PLOTIN
(08:33:54)4 – Maxime ROZE
1536:17:12LES DALONS TEAM 412 CTBPHommes108048
(10:14:11)1 – Gilbert ASTY
(06:30:29)2 – Jimmy FERRERE
(10:23:15)3 – Didier GAUVIN
(09:09:17)4 – David MORIN
1637:20:07Les squales du TCSDHommes118145
(08:55:05)1 – Stephane BELLEAU
(06:24:16)2 – Laurent LARIVIERE
(12:11:28)3 – Carl LEBRETON
(09:49:18)4 – Frédéric SEVELINGE
1737:43:15Zoum Zoum ZembMixte58050
(09:19:09)1 – Thomas MASSEGUIN
(06:47:18)2 – Flore DELABI
(13:41:33)3 – Adrien MARTEAU
(07:55:15)4 – Claire MARTEAU
1837:53:06LES ZEMBROCALPOSSIENSHommes128101
(09:22:49)1 – Moise BARRET
(05:55:39)2 – Mickael RASOLOFOSON
(12:21:04)3 – Marc PUECH
(10:13:34)4 – Jeannick BEAULIEU
1938:29:39Les runs mandarinesFemmes28072
(09:44:16)1 – Virginie MYLONAS
(06:34:28)2 – Caroline HERRERIAS
(11:23:50)3 – Delphine SIMONNEAU
(10:47:05)4 – Ingrid DURAND
2038:32:57Les Déglingués de BNAHommes138058
(09:47:46)1 – Alain RIBAUT
(06:24:51)2 – Yannick VIDOT
(13:29:23)3 – Jannick DIJOUX
(08:50:57)4 – William GRIMAUD
2138:35:35Ouest Trail ExtraHommes148160
(09:32:11)1 – Eddy MARIANNE
(05:47:29)2 – Damien BEAL
(14:56:23)3 – Valentin BOURIQUET
(08:19:32)4 – Alexandre GALHAUT
2238:35:40Sustainable Power RangersHommes158122
(10:47:00)1 – Philippe BRET
(06:10:16)2 – Edouard CHEVALIER
(12:17:44)3 – Philippe LAURET
(09:20:40)4 – Alexandre LAURET
2339:05:07ACVSS DALTONSHommes168017
(08:52:05)1 – Luderx MOUTANIN
(05:57:46)2 – Bertrand ECORMIER
(14:35:52)3 – Frédéric LAUDES
(09:39:24)4 – Laurent AMPLE
2439:13:14Zenoux gâtésHommes178041
(09:21:18)1 – Alexis JACOB
(06:45:33)2 – Nicolas PAYELLE
(12:52:23)3 – Jérémy CHRYSOCHOOS
(10:14:00)4 – Frédéric TECHER
2539:25:55Zembro’GyalFemmes38049
(10:35:00)1 – Pauline GIRARD
(07:36:43)2 – Emmanuelle TRIARD
(11:22:27)3 – Claire LAUVERGNAT
(09:51:45)4 – Florence NOLAIS
2639:47:49XTREM SAINT JOHommes188143
(09:21:11)1 – Jean Philippe LEBON
(06:54:30)2 – Jean Paul HUET
(12:35:19)3 – Eddy BOYER
(10:56:49)4 – Patrick FRANCOMME
2739:56:18Les beacheusesFemmes48054
(09:47:56)1 – Geraldine GUILBON
(06:58:12)2 – Julie FLAMAIN
(12:29:51)3 – Vanessa RIDOLFO
(10:40:19)4 – Julie ROUSSEAU
2839:59:13DravengersMixte68006
(06:38:46)1 – Simon EDOUARD
(09:02:56)2 – Patricia PERNET
(13:31:45)3 – Leslie EDOUARD
(10:45:46)4 – Ismaël N’DIAYE
2940:11:43TNT 1Hommes198030
(10:12:44)1 – Michel MASSAIN
(06:40:47)2 – Frédéric MERCADAL
(13:54:26)3 – Alexandre VICTOIRE
(09:23:46)4 – Fabrice PAYET
3040:27:30Les chicotiers épic(i)éMixte78068
(10:37:11)1 – Henry DELANGHE
(07:09:58)2 – Clement FOSSATI
(11:35:53)3 – Sébastien HABE
(11:04:28)4 – Delphine HOANG
3140:34:09soleil, bière, mangue joséMixte88033
(10:13:04)1 – Louise DE BONHOME
(06:40:55)2 – Jose DA SILVA FERREIRA
(12:44:36)3 – David BIGOT
(10:55:34)4 – Jean-Patrick MARVILLE
3240:42:45Le GourmandHommes208053
(11:21:21)1 – Ludovic LEBON
(07:52:46)2 – Jean-François HOAREAU
(11:23:22)3 – Jean Jacques HOAREAU
(10:05:16)4 – Nicolas SERY
3340:47:29Extreme HorizontrailMixte98132
(11:01:47)1 – Eric PAROT
(07:49:41)2 – Aurélie BEGUE
(11:53:50)3 – Quentin GHYSEN
(10:02:11)4 – Pascal MITOY
3441:04:48BrasCassésHommes218151
(10:15:52)1 – Pierre-Alain GOULEVANT
(06:51:18)2 – Vincent JAUDON
(12:17:02)3 – Guillaume MAISSIAT
(11:40:36)4 – Matthieu NICOLLE
3541:11:14Des amandes au mielHommes228092
(09:59:39)1 – Thomas WARNER
(08:45:41)2 – Olivier ESNAULT
(12:49:17)3 – Mathieu BRELIVET
(09:36:37)4 – Nicolas TALIBART
3641:15:33Les RescapésHommes238139
(09:39:44)1 – Lou PAYRAUD
(07:27:16)2 – Charles-Henri DUMONT
(13:19:49)3 – Germain FONTAINE
(10:48:44)4 – Franck SANCHEZ
3741:33:57Sport plaisirMixte108121
(09:59:19)1 – Remy CHAMPETIER
(07:51:19)2 – Clémentine NICOLAS
(11:10:57)3 – Baptiste JAUFFRIT
(12:32:22)4 – Baptiste RIPOND
3841:35:38Kasketeuses974Femmes58028
(09:59:05)1 – Lisiane CHAPELIN
(08:20:07)2 – Celestine SAUTRON
(12:54:09)3 – Maëva RAMIN
(10:22:17)4 – Bernadette DUMONT
3941:39:40Team Rouguail SaucisseMixte118126
(09:16:37)1 – Nathanael AUGERON
(08:15:24)2 – Eléonore MONACO
(12:52:27)3 – Morgan PRIOVILLE
(11:15:12)4 – Gregory WOLFF
4042:13:41OxythonsFemmes68130
(08:43:47)1 – Laura GUERDIN
(08:16:52)2 – Marion ACHERITEGUY
(13:54:41)3 – Sophie CAPDEBOSCQ
(11:18:21)4 – Elodie KERNEIS
4142:16:26Les Dalones de Ouest TrailFemmes78070
(09:30:41)1 – Florence LEBRETON
(06:34:54)2 – Sylvie TIBERE
(15:19:23)3 – Virginie MARKA
(10:51:28)4 – Mickelig PONSOT
4242:21:11entente raideurs portoisHommes248152
(13:16:13)1 – Leonard LAYEMAR
(06:16:59)2 – Sebastien LATCHOUMAYA MANGAMA
(12:44:25)3 – Gilbert LAURENT
(10:03:34)4 – Stéphane DIJOUX
4342:27:37SemajujuMixte128021
(10:40:19)1 – Serge PAYET
(08:07:25)2 – Marielle DUBOIS
(12:49:32)3 – Justine LEMAITRE
(10:50:21)4 – Julien GIDEL
4442:56:20trois poulettes et un dindonMixte138153
(12:12:53)1 – Caroline DELEFLIE
(08:17:24)2 – Typhaine DAUCHEZ
(13:18:31)3 – Frederic BOUDIN
(09:07:32)4 – Marie Gabrielle GLASENAPP
4543:06:10LES CHAMARÉMixte148025
(10:23:53)1 – Emmanuel RIETTE
(07:56:21)2 – Claude BELLIN
(14:13:44)3 – Patrick BOUCHARD
(10:32:12)4 – Chantal BELLIN
4643:15:59TEAM GAMMA RUNMixte158105
(09:59:48)1 – Matthias DEHAIES
(06:09:11)2 – Guillaume LAVOGIEZ
(15:13:15)3 – Amandine LAVOGIEZ
(11:53:45)4 – Marie DEHAIES
4743:43:44A Nou la Ouest trailHommes258140
(08:48:49)1 – Yoann SIGGEN
(06:28:49)2 – Jose Michel EDMOND
(14:17:22)3 – Laurent LEBRETON
(14:08:44)4 – Frédéric THAZAR
4843:44:02Les gueux 974Mixte168013
(10:15:45)1 – Sabrina LEAUTE
(06:55:40)2 – Samuel HEUVELINE
(15:49:08)3 – Anaïs RENAUX
(10:43:29)4 – Remi DE ROUCY
4944:07:07Les Coureurs des ProfondeursMixte178036
(12:27:24)1 – Anne-Sophie VASSEUR
(06:25:44)2 – Nicolas DIOTEL
(12:55:44)3 – Romain GUIGNARD
(12:18:15)4 – Andrea COPY
5044:10:01NoulécapMixte188001
(11:24:49)1 – Roberto MARIMA
(08:25:38)2 – Emillienne RAMASSAMY
(11:16:46)3 – Eric MAHE
(13:02:48)4 – Lyne MARIMA
5144:22:21MARRONERS NO LIMITSMixte198061
(10:24:39)1 – David ARIAPOUTRI
(07:28:15)2 – Marie DORILAS
(13:00:48)3 – Jean Denis MARTIN
(13:28:39)4 – Jean Marc VANDERPERRE
5244:23:03Team BIGOTHommes268016
(09:10:36)1 – Pierre JUDIC
(07:01:34)2 – Yannick PAYET
(14:32:32)3 – Christophe GORE
(13:38:21)4 – Khanh LE
5344:32:13Fab et ses 3 drôles de damesMixte208093
(10:49:18)1 – Fabrice PAYET
(08:12:08)2 – Marjorie TEYSSEDRE
(14:31:36)3 – Peggy LOPEZ
(10:59:11)4 – Camille LAMBERT
5444:37:45Les 4 brasseursMixte218069
(10:15:06)1 – Nicolas VANBAELINGHEM
(07:49:42)2 – Laurent DELCHET
(16:03:29)3 – Elisabeth LEOCADIE
(10:29:28)4 – Nicolas BIGOT
5544:52:44Les SalygauMixte228014
(10:37:44)1 – Gaël COMMUNAL
(08:30:40)2 – Aurelie BERTRAND
(14:17:33)3 – Samuel DURAND
(11:26:47)4 – Lydia BONNEFONT
5645:00:36Les tapis volantsHommes278113
(09:47:51)1 – Yan CAZAUDEHORE
(10:41:41)2 – Gaetan RIGAUD
(13:26:15)3 – Nicolas KOENIG
(11:04:49)4 – Pierre-Jean CHARVIN
5745:04:10les Z’Electrons LibresHommes288075
(10:01:02)1 – Erick ROBERT
(08:21:54)2 – David THING LEO
(13:15:17)3 – Ivan MITROCHINE
(13:25:57)4 – Damien JUBELY
5845:07:16Les DaltonettesFemmes88087
(12:18:34)1 – Carla WERNERT
(08:46:50)2 – Margot CROIZIE
(14:39:26)3 – Céline LE GOUAREGUER
(09:22:26)4 – Victoria DEVOUGE
5945:08:39TOUTE KALITEMixte238015
(09:37:10)1 – Guyto LAURET
(08:31:20)2 – Frederic AYME
(14:52:13)3 – Florence PIERRE
(12:07:56)4 – Joe Fabrice PAYET
6045:14:43foulsapateHommes298110
(11:39:41)1 – Frédérick LEVENEUR
(08:47:46)2 – Nicolas BRIOIS
(14:57:05)3 – Jordan BAZILE
(09:50:11)4 – Jean Bernard HOARAU
6145:19:52Flying BoarsHommes308051
(12:14:45)1 – Thibault PETIT
(08:12:11)2 – Francois AGAISE
(13:26:17)3 – Benjamin DUCAMP
(11:26:39)4 – Nicolas ABASQ
6245:29:39Zentrepote 974Hommes318107
(11:45:27)1 – Sebastien JOUSSEAUME
(07:38:54)2 – Pierre-François FERRANDI
(15:13:15)3 – Julien PEYTRAL
(10:52:03)4 – Frederic OFTINGER
6345:29:43LES FOUS TANGUENTMixte248027
(10:25:59)1 – Alain DESCORSIER
(07:36:04)2 – David JENAHA
(14:45:44)3 – Odile LECOCQ
(12:41:56)4 – Lise GUERIN
6445:34:57A la nous làMixte258063
(10:48:55)1 – Pascal ROBERT
(08:02:02)2 – Chantal Aline LEBRETON
(14:09:13)3 – Bernard LAFLECHE
(12:34:47)4 – Aniele GUICHARD
6545:41:35TEAM LA POSTEMixte268020
(09:26:39)1 – Alexandre KHARITONOFF
(08:49:35)2 – Jacky BESSEYRE
(14:40:52)3 – Jasmine REBOLLE
(12:44:29)4 – Dominique Henri PAYET
6645:52:56Ch’tis KasketeursHommes328131
(09:58:46)1 – Benali HOUTI
(10:14:14)2 – Mathieu SALING
(14:19:49)3 – Emmanuel DULLE
(11:20:07)4 – Frederic LACROIX
6745:59:44Triple HMixte278135
(11:57:11)1 – Erick POTHIN
(07:01:28)2 – Amanda DAWE
(14:23:45)3 – Pierre KOUCHNER
(12:37:20)4 – Nicolas BOUSCAREN
6846:01:27Les Tontons TrailleursHommes338114
(13:08:40)1 – Vincent DAVID
(08:31:42)2 – Laurent HIROU
(14:08:55)3 – Jean Baptiste SEUBE
(10:12:10)4 – Laurent FRISER
6946:08:05les lascarsHommes348039
(11:51:26)1 – Yves Mario BEGUE
(07:31:16)2 – Jean Jacky HOAREAU
(14:57:33)3 – Thierry LEPINAY
(11:47:50)4 – Ulysse LAUDE
7046:11:20COSPIPLETTESFemmes98065
(12:19:52)1 – Myriam POTHIN
(08:06:10)2 – Catherine GUNGOOSINGH
(14:53:30)3 – Gaelle MARTIN
(10:51:48)4 – Reine LEBRETON
7146:33:40Just Zoorit TeamHommes358159
(11:11:40)1 – Cyril BOYER
(09:13:00)2 – Jean Pierre LACONI
(13:39:33)3 – Adrian FIANU
(12:29:27)4 – Bertrand LE ROUX
7246:36:37OxyM2Mixte288079
(08:35:11)1 – Pierre LAURET
(08:40:33)2 – Corrine PAYET
(16:27:39)3 – Sandra SURY
(12:53:14)4 – Sonny LEPERLIER
7346:44:52Dalons 974Hommes368090
(09:42:22)1 – Joseph Bertho ROBERT
(09:20:27)2 – Fabrice MAMINDY PAJANY
(15:47:32)3 – Marc Harry ANGO
(11:54:31)4 – Pascal DERAND
7446:47:23Team CoconHommes378124
(10:39:03)1 – Matthieu BILLOT
(07:34:10)2 – Julien MARTINEAU
(16:51:24)3 – Fabien BARBARIT
(11:42:46)4 – Romain GABARD
7546:47:33Team des bon z’amisHommes388125
(11:06:35)1 – Dominique FOLIO
(07:24:16)2 – Thierry ETHEVE
(16:34:35)3 – Gilbert VELNA
(11:42:07)4 – Jeremy CORRE-NANDJAN
7646:57:57les galets chaudsHommes398059
(11:13:50)1 – Thibaut VEDANI
(08:58:21)2 – Thierry LEONARD
(15:39:34)3 – Freddy MACE
(11:06:12)4 – Romain LEONARD
7747:00:17coup de folieMixte298012
(11:13:58)1 – Joel POININ-COULIN
(08:15:24)2 – Karine NEMAZINE
(11:41:38)3 – Yolain POININ COULIN
(15:49:17)4 – Ghislain Jean Florent MAREUIL
7847:27:52team scopadMixte308127
(11:52:26)1 – Jean Alain SOMNICA
(08:13:00)2 – Stephan BENARD
(14:13:58)3 – Jérôme LAFOSSE
(13:08:28)4 – Carine SHAM PING CHEE
7947:32:34Team saint philippeHommes408137
(11:49:45)1 – Claude François PAYET
(07:36:48)2 – Jean Jacques DAMOUR
(16:00:07)3 – Christophe ETIENNE
(12:05:54)4 – Luciano GRONDIN
8047:37:31Les TAAFiensHommes418007
(11:02:00)1 – Francois FARDEL
(08:41:07)2 – Julien MARTZ
(14:45:56)3 – Nicolas PITIE
(13:08:28)4 – Sébastien GUSTIAUX
8148:08:171 gars et 3 fillesMixte318089
(13:11:19)1 – Julie RAGUES
(07:12:45)2 – Laurent VENTURINI
(14:49:23)3 – Pénélope BEZOT
(12:54:50)4 – Noémie CLEMENT
8248:31:08Mandoz’teamHommes428044
(10:59:20)1 – Pierre LALLIS
(10:43:38)2 – Christophe COSTE
(12:51:36)3 – Gil CALMON
(13:56:34)4 – Mathieu BAZIN
8348:39:27les bras cassésHommes438141
(09:02:12)1 – Sebastien COSTECALDE
(09:10:05)2 – Christophe CONSTANS
(16:30:19)3 – Francois COULOMBEL
(13:56:51)4 – Vincent HERLIN
8448:52:43ETR VOLCANOHommes448109
(12:11:57)1 – Philippe GONTHIER
(07:34:52)2 – Georges CADAR
(15:03:29)3 – Max Andre DOQUERO
(14:02:25)4 – Patrice DOBARIA
8548:54:37ACVSS-TCSHMixte328010
(11:49:53)1 – Jean-Michel TALOTOKY
(08:35:27)2 – Remy COURTOIS
(16:37:09)3 – Celine SZYMANOWICZ
(11:52:08)4 – Isabelle HOAREAU
8649:13:01les zembrokalpasMixte338102
(11:20:11)1 – Florian BETRANCOURT
(08:24:25)2 – Pauline JOUSSET
(16:14:08)3 – Benedicte PERRIN-TERRIN
(13:14:17)4 – Geraldine MIRON
8749:17:59Dernier minuteHommes458091
(11:34:05)1 – Etienne DECODIN
(07:53:03)2 – Loïc Jordan ETHEVE
(14:11:59)3 – Guillaume SCHLIFFER
(15:38:52)4 – Gregory RUDOUX
8849:30:26les daltonMixte348146
(12:02:59)1 – Henri BOYER
(08:07:57)2 – Pascal DURIEUX
(14:51:50)3 – Fabrice FONTAINE
(14:27:40)4 – Gilbert GANGNANT
8949:38:53Jo et les pussycatsMixte358067
(12:52:51)1 – Eric ARASA
(08:59:03)2 – Jocy MULKO
(16:41:48)3 – Emmanuel CLAUDE
(11:05:11)4 – Guillaume MULKO
9049:44:23Team ÔtéMixte368046
(11:26:07)1 – Morgane ANDRIS
(07:52:03)2 – Chloe SCHAEFFER
(16:28:02)3 – Louis BARATIE
(13:58:11)4 – Julia ABRIAL
9149:46:37Lycée Pierre LagourgueMixte378076
(12:26:55)1 – Jean-Marc GUILLEMINOT
(08:30:35)2 – Laurence FLAMENT
(13:40:48)3 – Philippe SAUREL
(15:08:19)4 – Jean-François TECHER
9250:02:36Team Air AustralMixte388083
(10:47:11)1 – Guillaume DUVAL
(08:04:54)2 – Nicolas BARTHEL
(12:32:10)3 – Greg CELLIER
(18:38:21)4 – Virginie SAVIGNY
9350:27:55Z’énergîMixte398056
(11:53:55)1 – Emmanuel MINATCHY
(08:08:40)2 – Marion CLERC
(15:40:16)3 – Bérénice MOTAIS DE NARBONNE
(14:45:04)4 – Ketty LAMBERT
9450:29:33Ansamb ParéMixte408005
(12:25:36)1 – Aurélie BARBAUT
(07:52:07)2 – Lucie BRAS
(15:57:40)3 – Romain BERILLE
(14:14:10)4 – Julie THEVENET
9550:29:47les zagitées d’labrocalFemmes108157
(12:05:00)1 – Hélène CROMLIN
(10:38:26)2 – Fanny RADENAC
(14:58:03)3 – Anne Claire BEZELY
(12:48:18)4 – Laurie BENDOTTI
9650:31:20Projet finisher JaqhosydineMixte418038
(10:33:09)1 – Jean Jacques GEOFFROY
(09:05:29)2 – Hocine BENHASSINE
(17:06:53)3 – Sylvie VIVES
(13:45:49)4 – Claudine GEOFFROY
9750:44:51les RhumantiquesHommes468112
(11:29:09)1 – Camille BONNEFOY
(07:42:56)2 – Benoit DUCHEMANN
(17:23:36)3 – Steven DEGRAS
(14:09:10)4 – Damien DECLERCK
9850:46:02Kass pas la têteMixte428154
(09:45:27)1 – Francois ERMENEUX
(08:28:00)2 – Ulrich THIRY
(15:46:31)3 – Stéphane LOUIS
(16:46:04)4 – Sandrine LAIGLE
9950:47:58TEAM BEBEYMixte438047
(12:23:52)1 – Laurent MADANI
(08:54:27)2 – Amelina Marié Gaëlle LORIN
(15:35:40)3 – Jean Paul FONTAINE
(13:53:59)4 – Alice SOUQUIA NIMBIA
10050:49:25Team sinelecMixte448142
(12:09:39)1 – Wilson SINIMALE
(08:10:38)2 – Lynda SINIMALE
(16:59:36)3 – Laurent ROUSSEL
(13:29:32)4 – Patrick SINAMA- MOUTAMA
10150:52:20secouristes croix blanche 974Mixte458082
(14:03:19)1 – Valerie LANGE
(08:21:04)2 – Mathieu GARCIA
(15:24:03)3 – Kamardine MULOT
(13:03:54)4 – Natacha DELIRON
10250:52:38les zen capablesHommes478116
(11:56:56)1 – Nicolas RANGAMA
(09:06:51)2 – Julien CHETTY
(16:24:06)3 – David COVINDIN
(13:24:45)4 – David KERALDY
10351:08:05Les 3 BOMixte468147
(12:10:15)1 – Florence BERGOULI
(09:09:02)2 – Christophe BERGOULI
(16:04:44)3 – Jean Pierre BOXELE
(13:44:04)4 – Roseline OLLIVIER
10451:38:06Charlie et ses tantinesMixte478148
(13:07:08)1 – Melanie BORDENAVE
(09:56:56)2 – Yanick ETHEVE
(13:54:42)3 – Arthur HOSPIED
(14:39:20)4 – Marion BIRGEL
10551:50:16Los Relayos de RHMHommes488104
(14:09:48)1 – Jean Francois MAILLOT
(06:53:52)2 – Abdelkrim SAHRAOUI
(14:40:16)3 – Gabriel EVANNO
(16:06:20)4 – Luciano AH-HY
10651:50:25Les ZéclopésMixte488011
(12:05:58)1 – Emilie MAROT
(07:35:54)2 – Floriane LEGUAY
(19:33:13)3 – Frederic DESCHEPPER
(12:35:20)4 – Damien LEGUAY
10751:53:56La TEAM’ZMixte498111
(13:52:11)1 – Marielle RONDET
(08:29:22)2 – Marcel Felix BOYER
(14:59:59)3 – Sandra FERRERE
(14:32:24)4 – Chantale LAOUSSING
10852:03:52Les ColibrisFemmes118156
(12:12:45)1 – Anne WATTRELOT
(09:54:09)2 – Veronique ROUS
(16:28:36)3 – Aurelie BLOT
(13:28:22)4 – Stephanie SERIAT
10952:22:18Feignants Team 974Mixte508040
(13:15:34)1 – Amelie JARDOT
(08:15:43)2 – Aurelie VILLEMUR
(15:42:50)3 – Noemie MARTIN
(15:08:11)4 – Guillaume ALBALADEJO
11052:29:11Les ZinextremisMixte518035
(09:52:57)1 – Romain MICHENOT
(09:24:15)2 – Delphine LETELLIER
(17:15:30)3 – Elodie HERVOUET
(15:56:29)4 – Marie FEUGERE
11152:36:05Confrerie Occitan SevenHommes498009
(11:25:41)1 – Mathieu BONNEFON
(09:37:13)2 – Maxime PITTON-TERRIEN
(15:42:28)3 – Bertrand LAJUS
(15:50:43)4 – Julien BLAZY
11252:45:27RHMax et ses Drôles de DamesMixte528080
(12:52:35)1 – Jacky FRANCOISE
(08:21:23)2 – Fanny SADO
(17:43:06)3 – Maxence MOLINIER
(13:48:23)4 – Elodie CASSARO
11353:30:19Samba LakeMixte538081
(11:50:19)1 – Yvan TOURNEUX
(08:22:49)2 – Anthony DEJEAN
(15:33:15)3 – Marion LEPOUTRE
(17:43:56)4 – Coralie PLOUZENNNEC

Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion 2018

scratchtempsnomcat.clubclass. Cat.dossard
127:52:44dalon lé OHommes18053
(08:27:03)1 – VITRY Jean Philippe
(09:03:28)2 – BRUNO Yoann
(09:58:10)3 – GONNEAU Jovanny
230:45:31XTREMSUDHommes28041
(09:34:00)1 -HOAREAU Michel Florent
(09:42:02)2 – FONTAINE Jean Stephane
(11:13:17)3 -AH-FAT Gilbert
332:06:49Kour-Zy-ViteMixte18046
(10:39:26)1 – AUSSEDAT Mariette
(09:59:02)2 – BERTOLOTTI Antoine
(11:06:53)3 – ETHEVE Florent
433:21:45Team CilaosMixte28045
(10:32:00)1 – PERCHERON Nathalie
(10:42:19)2 – MOISAN Arnaud
(12:05:44)3 – STAAL Sabine
534:31:25Ouest Trail son madameFemmes18094
(10:53:26)1 – MONIE Aurelie
(10:26:25)2 – BAUDIS Claire
(13:03:09)3 – SAUVAGE Jennifer
636:02:45SNCPM / 2 RPIMaHommes38018
(11:49:44)1 – KERISORET David
(13:31:55)2 – LALLEMAND Kevin
(10:35:55)3 – DURANTON Nicolas
736:07:56Xtrem VertiTrailMixte38088
(11:34:16)1 – CHAMBRIN Aurélie
(12:42:13)2 – GAUDIN Julien
(11:43:26)3 – MERSCH Pierre
838:49:54Zako Lor ZiromonHommes48089
(09:49:54)1 – BAYOL Romain
(14:08:40)2 – PILOT Nicolas
(14:43:21)3 – MARIA Pierre-Yves
939:19:23Filles Belin’sFemmes28021
(13:20:19)1 – BELINGAR Marine
(13:29:05)2 – BELINGAR Florence
(12:28:24)3 – BELINGAR Claire
1039:28:34Ouest Trail OneHommes58051
(12:42:23)1 – LE COUR GRANDMAISON Richard
(12:02:56)2 – CASIMIR Johane
(14:40:19)3 – LAMBRIQUET Vincent
1140:18:35OxythonsFemmes38012
(11:31:36)1 – GUERDIN Laura
(13:58:56)2 – NAZARRE Laure
(14:45:53)3 – NICOL Solène
1241:06:42Ti LampeuplusMixte48085
(12:49:23)1 – JARDIN Maxime
(13:27:16)2 – FAVREAU Kévin
(14:46:53)3 – CHAZOTTES Betty
1341:10:09team papyHommes68050
(12:27:22)1 – VIENNE Mathieu
(12:44:54)2 – FOLIO Jean Yves
(15:56:21)3 – FOLIO Dominique
1441:43:44RAIDLIGHT / TPCHommes78005
(12:44:49)1 – GILBOIRE Jean Yonnie
(14:38:45)2 – GUERIN Philippe
(14:05:47)3 – LOPEO Aubin
1541:50:15FG TeamMixte58063
(13:05:33)1 – CHALET Christophe
(13:02:42)2 – BRUNETEAU Fabien
(15:26:09)3 – ROUGEOT Amelie
1642:29:16Z’emprobablesFemmes48004
(11:21:03)1 – LAMBERT Marine
(15:36:01)2 – COUSIN Constance
(15:13:07)3 – MOYNE Chloé
1742:38:10La team K.T.CHommes88020
(13:35:58)1 – TORINIERE Richemond
(14:21:09)2 – KONDOKI Jean Hugues
(14:39:29)3 – CENDIER Ericsson
1842:53:27LES MULETSHommes98073
(11:38:40)1 – VERNAY Jeremy
(15:23:23)2 – VERNAY Benoit
(15:45:15)3 – SANTOULANGUE Miguel
1943:36:59entente raideurs portoisHommes108006
(14:28:37)1 – LAYEMAR Leonard
(13:51:57)2 – MARIE JEANNE Jim Jean Michel
(15:13:16)3 – MARATCHIA Jean Alain
2043:40:50Ch’tis KasketeursHommes118061
(12:09:59)1 – HOUTI Benali
(15:59:42)2 – LACROIX Frederic
(15:21:21)3 – DULLE Emmanuel
2143:48:21TipatipanarrivéMixte68031
(13:54:17)1 – ROBIN Marine
(13:11:05)2 – JACQUEMART Mickael
(16:37:55)3 – GONTHIER Henri Claude
2243:49:15JYVHommes128065
(11:31:41)1 – OROSMANE Yannick
(13:28:45)2 – OROSMANE Julian
(18:42:38)3 – VENDOMELE Loic
2343:50:22trail plainoisHommes138087
(14:18:36)1 – ARMAND Josian Eric
(14:52:31)2 – JULIE Willy
(14:37:44)3 – HOAREAU Laurent
2443:57:15les 3 sebHommes148010
(14:06:39)1 – GRAEFF Sebastien
(14:27:54)2 – BUCELLA Sébastien
(15:21:10)3 – BOQUI QUENI Ludovic
2544:22:45Les ChipAnneDalesHommes158092
(15:59:42)1 – POIROT Sylvain
(16:10:45)2 – CAILLOT Romain
(07:10:49)3 – LELEU David
2644:36:34La confrérie d’HermesHommes168048
(14:34:31)1 – COLLINEAU Damien
(15:32:13)2 – JANHSEN Mael
(13:56:38)3 – JOLIVET-HOSTE Franck
2745:11:44MANGOUSTANHommes178001
(10:38:19)1 – FONTANA Arnaud
(14:48:04)2 – ACHELOUS Angelin
(19:45:21)3 – GARDENAT Jean Pierre
2845:20:38patriconiniMixte78042
(12:24:56)1 – GUIGNOT Patrick
(17:11:47)2 – HOULLIER Eric
(15:11:51)3 – REAL Marie Nadege
2945:33:42LES RONDALIENSHommes188052
(15:58:01)1 – LOMBARD Quentin
(12:31:58)2 – HAUTEVILLE Thomas
(16:56:56)3 – DAUBIGNEY Jeremie
3045:39:05The Good, the Bad and the UglyHommes198084
(14:17:01)1 – VASSILTCHENKO Frédéric
(15:37:56)2 – JUNOT Jean Christophe
(15:40:55)3 – THEPAUT Franck
3145:44:54A la nous làMixte88055
(14:15:26)1 – LAFLECHE Bernard
(16:53:24)2 – GUICHARD Aniele
(14:34:23)3 – ROBERT Pascal
3245:54:52WeruntogetherHommes208014
(14:29:58)1 – CHIEFARE Emmanuel
(15:45:02)2 – VANWALSCAPPEL Fabrice
(15:35:11)3 – VANWALSCAPPEL Didier
3345:56:19capmaster3Hommes218030
(14:33:21)1 – PAYET Julio
(15:19:27)2 – GRIMOIRE Jean Michel
(16:03:31)3 – POTHIN Richard
3446:12:15Ouest Trail Jamais 2 sans 3Mixte98078
(09:48:28)1 – FONTAINE Cyril
(16:24:45)2 – GHIZZARDI Alexandre
(19:31:44)3 – MARKA Virginie
3546:17:08Les GrenobloisHommes228038
(15:59:40)1 – PIGNIER Jérémie
(14:33:57)2 – PERRIN Sylvain
(15:36:20)3 – CLOTEAU Pierre
3646:21:29Le Bon la Brute et le TruandHommes238068
(13:31:16)1 – ANNETTE Bruno
(15:59:58)2 – LAPIERRE Thierry
(16:36:32)3 – POTHIN Jean-Michel
3746:24:30Les Traileurs du DimancheMixte108075
(13:32:38)1 – LAMBOURG Marion
(13:56:58)2 – CHEVALIER Arthur
(18:53:20)3 – ENCAOUA Johan
3846:29:49les carottes sont cuitesMixte118034
(15:15:47)1 – MONS Jean
(15:29:32)2 – LEGRAND Kim
(15:41:18)3 – LAURENTY Charlie
3946:39:27ASPN974Mixte128057
(12:42:05)1 – VAVELIN Bruno
(16:09:40)2 – FELD Nadine
(17:41:19)3 – GARNIER Arnaud
4046:40:50Les margoulinsHommes248072
(15:45:09)1 – CHATENET Benjamin
(15:51:20)2 – HOAREAU Samuel
(15:02:42)3 – GESCHWINE Loic
4146:40:55Les OccitansHommes258093
(14:59:14)1 – BERDU Michel
(17:45:28)2 – CAYUELA Julien
(13:54:42)3 – REIGNIER Eric
4247:07:08Les 3 BMixte138054
(15:44:20)1 – PIERRET Maxime
(14:50:06)2 – GEORGEAULT Fabrice
(15:53:20)3 – BEZELY Anne Claire
4347:07:40C.A.S.S TEAMHommes268059
(12:41:14)1 – LARAVINE Patrick
(13:56:11)2 – DESILES Jonathan
(20:28:39)3 – COPAYER Emilien
4447:48:30Team dernier minute !Mixte148095
(13:40:52)1 – PITAULT Clarisse
(17:08:40)2 – POTIER Didier
(16:49:43)3 – JOHARANE Didier
4547:51:32Marine NationaleHommes278003
(11:04:09)1 – MEHAT Cyril
(16:00:22)2 – VINQUEUR Emmanuel
(20:43:48)3 – NORMANT Loic
4647:57:42TEAM BCPHommes288082
(13:56:58)1 – GALLIO Philippe
(16:38:47)2 – LECLAIRE Christophe
(17:21:57)3 – PAYET Bernard
4748:09:59Trois Mares Team trailHommes298056
(14:28:39)1 – PAPAILHOU Xavier
(16:11:00)2 – GEAY Thierry
(17:28:38)3 – VENTURINI Loïc
4848:15:24Les tangues auvergnatsMixte158016
(15:27:23)1 – BRAVIN Aurélie
(17:55:13)2 – CUPILLARD Laurent
(14:49:37)3 – BRAVIN Matthieu
4948:31:03LES BASCO-BIG MOJITOSFemmes58069
(14:18:30)1 – LARRANDABURU DAURE Jessyca
(17:26:39)2 – ARIAS Sandra
(16:40:48)3 – BIES Céline
5048:33:21TEACHERSBANDHommes308011
(14:47:31)1 – POTARD Cédric
(15:39:34)2 – NGUYEN Minh
(17:39:27)3 – DALLY Fabrice
5148:34:57les sixtisesMixte168044
(11:50:44)1 – LAURET Guyto
(15:29:12)2 – PIERRE Florence
(21:13:23)3 – AYME Frederic
5249:00:30Les Z’endormisMixte178076
(11:38:37)1 – GROS Pierre
(20:30:57)2 – LANNOYE Marie
(16:44:34)3 – JARILLON Claire
5349:10:47Healing Of The NationHommes318009
(13:04:50)1 – AUROUSSEAU Renaud
(13:45:10)2 – TECHER Kevin
(22:15:56)3 – XAVIER Pascal
5449:39:21Les ZimpalasHommes328008
(14:49:24)1 – BERTRAY Alexis
(17:23:38)2 -PROD HOMME Germain
(17:23:10)3 – LEHUEDE Vincent
5550:29:59les GIVRÉSHommes338070
(13:03:27)1 – MAILLARD Philippe
(17:30:46)2 – HOARAU Matthieu
(19:52:30)3 – HENRY Benoit
5650:57:17DespéradosHommes348039
(13:25:29)1 – HUCHET Laurent
(19:24:26)2 – MARTINS Fernando
(18:05:43)3 – HUCHET Christophe
5750:58:42Les TienboLarg’PaHommes358027
(15:42:42)1 – INNESTI Geoffroy
(14:16:03)2 – LEBEAU Mike
(20:50:10)3 – LOPEZ Vivien
5851:12:46Les LadybirdsFemmes68015
(12:59:34)1 – AGNUS Aude
(17:43:47)2 – FOUQUERAY Noémie
(20:14:45)3 – REY Viannette
5951:42:25KikiTeamHommes368022
(15:44:38)1 – FREDERICK-LINGLET Louis
(16:15:50)2 – MOREL Benoit
(19:40:07)3 – FERY Thibaut
6051:49:24ST JO Lé làHommes378035
(15:01:51)1 – GUINDE Pascal
(15:55:51)2 – BEGUE Tony
(20:50:09)3 – SERY Jean-Max
6151:52:21Kaspa3Pata1KanarMixte188028
(15:59:40)1 – GRONDIN Olivier
(19:10:42)2 – FIORINA Gianino
(16:37:09)3 – KILLE Pauline
6251:53:57Les Bachi-BouzouksHommes388032
(15:02:54)1 – BUSIGNY Quentin
(14:36:39)2 – GOBERT Julien
(22:07:36)3 – RAYNAUD Maxime
6351:55:13CHTIMMixte198062
(13:38:05)1 – COOLENS Simon
(17:47:09)2 – PATFOORT Lauren
(20:14:23)3 – FAURE Baptiste
6452:12:36FURIEUX TANGUESHommes398064
(14:47:56)1 – BODIN Camille
(16:55:26)2 – LEROYER Thomas
(20:14:02)3 – BEGON Clement
6552:19:26même pas malMixte208024
(13:28:36)1 – DAGMEY Damien
(22:13:05)2 – PIZZUTO Kevin
(16:33:33)3 – RENUY Estelle
6652:26:53Les ZenbancalsMixte218077
(14:28:01)1 – PEYTRAL Julien
(16:20:41)2 – OFTINGER Frederic
(21:31:51)3 – GELLUSSEAU Marion
6752:57:16Les ShingouzMixte228017
(14:47:42)1 – DELGROSSI Claude
(16:32:53)2 – BOURGOIS Isabelle
(21:33:33)3 – GRANADO Theo
6852:57:17Ti’guiguineFemmes78086
(14:47:40)1 – DELGROSSI Valerie
(19:16:47)2 – BOILEAU Gladys
(18:49:19)3 – BONIN Isabelle
6953:14:09Les raid dinguesHommes408074
(14:25:45)1 – MINIENPOULE Ludovic
(16:45:31)2 – SAMY Frederic
(22:01:22)3 – FLEURANT Arnaud
7053:17:46Les BilimbisHommes418033
(15:59:40)1 – FONTAINE Erick
(18:36:03)2 – LECOUSTOUR Eric
(18:29:23)3 – LE COUSTOUR Gil
7153:36:16EMOTIONHommes428049
(13:31:19)1 – FANNIO Gilbert
(23:03:48)2 – BERGERETTI Marc
(16:47:02)3 – LASSALLE Bruno
7254:15:46saséféMixte238080
(15:59:22)1 – SOUSA KAISERGRUBER Sandra
(18:12:12)2 – CHIREZ Pierre
(19:58:56)3 – VANLOO Hugo
7356:35:28TEAM CEPACHommes438096
(16:55:13)1 – GEIGLE Patrick
(20:18:15)2 – BARCATOULA Frederic
(19:22:00)3 – LANGLADE Patrick
7456:45:47Trail & CocktailsMixte248043
(16:55:10)1 – LENNON Sophie
(20:39:45)2 – LEBLANC Muryel
(18:47:14)3 – ENGEAMME Pascal
7557:08:01Team UNSA RunHommes448013
(16:37:06)1 – CHAVRIACOUTY Erick
(19:00:17)2 – JAYME Patrick
(20:55:43)3 – PADEAU Gérald
7657:09:46ROGATONMixte258079
(12:43:18)1 – LACAILLE Expédit
(19:24:09)2 -FARJON Nelly
(25:00:42)3 – CHARITER Sabrina

Résultats du Zembrocal Trail – Grand Raid de La Réunion 2017

ScratchTempsNomClubCat.Class. Cat.Dossard
129:22:28Dalon lé OHommes18076
(09:00:41)1 – Jovanny GONNEAU
(09:31:18)2 – Nicolas RIVIERE
(10:50:29)3 – Yoann BRUNO
233:33:31Team Mizuno ReunionMixte18009
(08:46:43)1 – Alexis VINCENT
(11:46:42)2 – Isabelle LEBRETON
(13:00:06)3 – Mathieu DESSERPRIT
334:24:59Les guignolsHommes28025
(10:30:52)1 – Romain LOUBET
(11:40:01)2 – Sebastien ROUX
(12:14:06)3 – Guillaume BOISSY
435:21:36LES CREUVARDS DE LA TEAM GASPARHommes38048
(09:13:17)1 – Jean-Roch LE TAREAU
(15:14:08)2 – Yannig BELEC
(10:54:11)3 – Benjamin DUFOURG
535:54:33FLOREVALMixte28036
(11:32:03)1 – Florelle GONNEAU
(13:08:52)2 – Valentin GENEWE
(11:13:38)3 – Rémy GENEWE
636:17:56Cocos rasésHommes48023
(11:16:21)1 – Pascal MUSSARD
(12:07:58)2 – Jean François CONTAU
(12:53:37)3 – Laurent AMPLE
736:30:13les matochars du 2eme RPIMaHommes58032
(11:32:07)1 – David KERISORET
(13:34:23)2 – Benoit VICENTE
(11:23:43)3 – Nicolas DURANTON
836:53:53Terra Coelum FazsoiHommes68092
(10:31:07)1 – Thomas WALTER
(12:39:25)2 – Vincent NORE
(13:43:21)3 – Guillaume DE GASTINES
937:27:59Run ArrangésHommes78124
(12:12:20)1 – Guillaume KEMPF
(12:42:57)2 – Yann GENAIS
(12:32:42)3 – Raphael AUDARD
1037:37:40run424Hommes88068
(11:37:15)1 – Axone VENAISSIN
(14:15:55)2 – Jean-Sebastien TIMALAMACOME
(11:44:30)3 – Laurent SONGOLO
1137:44:52kOkO TeamMixte38038
(11:49:40)1 – Jacky LARGEMENT
(13:46:51)2 – Claire LAUVERGNAT
(12:08:21)3 – Philippe LOUP
1237:50:58Team Poney Club Saint-DenisMixte48060
(10:27:47)1 – Loic MOUSSELET
(13:56:30)2 – Anaïs LABERTRANDIE
(13:26:41)3 – Guy-Noël TOSSAM
1339:00:51FOREST DIDHommes98015
(11:38:21)1 – Samuel ROUSSET
(13:33:34)2 – Philippe FOURAULT
(13:48:56)3 – Carl LEBRETON
1439:34:33RCPHommes108022
(12:55:46)1 – Jean Rico FUMONDE
(13:25:35)2 – Harry ADAME
(13:13:12)3 – Jean Hugues BENARD
1539:55:06team papyHommes118026
(12:23:09)1 – Mathieu VIENNE
(12:06:54)2 – Jean Yves FOLIO
(15:25:03)3 – Dominique FOLIO
1640:13:36Les Gros PilonsHommes128093
(12:29:08)1 – Francois GOBARD
(11:53:31)2 – Florian BONNETON
(15:50:57)3 – Galien DEVILLERS
1740:52:11TRAIL97431Hommes138077
(11:51:22)1 – Josian Eric ARMAND
(14:32:21)2 – Willy JULIE
(14:28:28)3 – Laurent HOAREAU
1841:01:49Belgium TeamHommes148089
(12:53:12)1 – Arthur HOSPIED
(14:10:29)2 – Jordan MARTIAL
(13:58:08)3 – Virgile VANDEWALLE
1941:23:17soul trainHommes158073
(13:01:14)1 – Eric LAPERSONNE
(15:23:44)2 – Bruno FILAIN
(12:58:19)3 – Henri Georges NOURRY
2041:43:59au pifFemmes18063
(11:46:06)1 – Claire DUPONT
(13:10:32)2 – Marie CHAVAROCHE
(16:47:21)3 – Marine LALLEMENT
2142:05:39les girofliersHommes168061
(13:49:19)1 – Timothee BOULANGER
(14:02:58)2 – Foucauld WATINE
(14:13:22)3 – Adrien DELMAS
2242:21:17MARANAWAFemmes28078
(13:51:09)1 – Marion ETTORI
(13:07:12)2 – Audrey DOUTEAU
(15:22:56)3 – Anne GEERAERT
2342:25:10C.A.S.S. 97441Hommes178106
(14:19:54)1 – Jean-Patrick LARAVINE
(14:07:56)2 – Jean-Jacques HOUNG CHUI KIENG
(13:57:20)3 – José Jean Bruno HOAREAU
2442:31:06Les Pieds NikésHommes188088
(11:46:29)1 – Florent DUBOIS
(13:23:50)2 – Julien DUPONT
(17:20:47)3 – Jean Denis ILAHA
2542:35:07team bnppHommes198001
(13:54:04)1 – Fabrice HOARAU
(13:20:02)2 – François CADET
(15:21:01)3 – Pascal FONTAINE
2642:37:20LES ORANGETTES DE RUN ALTITUDEFemmes38011
(12:10:40)1 – Virginie MYLONAS
(16:29:59)2 – Caroline HERRERIAS
(13:56:41)3 – Ingrid DURAND
2742:49:36JDFHommes208055
(11:42:10)1 – David CARPANIN
(15:37:26)2 – Jean Marc LEVRIER
(15:30:00)3 – Frédéric MERCADAL
2842:50:38Team L’O – L’BAHommes218027
(14:19:15)1 – Jean Pierre LEBIAN
(13:54:44)2 – Eddy PAYET
(14:36:39)3 – Ulysse PAYET
2943:01:46LES FOUS DES CIMESMixte58018
(12:16:22)1 – Joel MOSDINE
(16:16:21)2 – Jessica DASSY
(14:29:03)3 – Guy MOSDINE
3043:35:05DalonsDesCimesHommes228121
(14:59:00)1 – Harold SORIA
(13:06:10)2 – Edouard BOULLIER
(15:29:55)3 – Laurent LE GOSLES
3143:43:57Nec Deum Nec DominumHommes238114
(15:09:13)1 – Emmanuel CHIRPAZ
(15:49:25)2 – Nicolas BOUSCAREN
(12:45:19)3 – Olivier ROLLOT
3243:55:35TEAM DALONDUSUDMixte68108
(12:03:16)1 – Erick GARCIA
(16:20:22)2 – Jocelyne CHELLEMBRUN
(15:31:57)3 – Huguet TURPIN
3343:57:04Les sistasFemmes48017
(12:35:25)1 – Delphine BOISSY
(16:39:10)2 – Jeanne BOISSY
(14:42:29)3 – Éléa BOISSY
3444:15:45Les pompom boys de DénivHommes248090
(12:27:15)1 – Michael COURREAU
(15:51:04)2 – Radjane ANANDANADARADJA
(15:57:26)3 – Ramou ANANDANADARADJA
3544:45:20La Tim IraoupaHommes258031
(13:46:04)1 – Gilles TIMON
(14:03:54)2 – Raphael MENESTRAUD
(16:55:22)3 – Mikaël FOLIO
3645:05:58YES WE CANHommes268033
(12:43:30)1 – Geoffrey FREVILLE
(15:16:52)2 – Jérémy DAUCHEZ
(17:05:36)3 – Nicolas PONTHIEU
3746:10:49sogetrail2Hommes278082
(13:40:09)1 – Willy JEAN-BAPTISTE
(14:34:52)2 – Mikaël GONTHIER
(17:55:48)3 – Nicolas BARET
3846:26:17DC974Hommes288084
(13:03:04)1 – Damien BERTRAND
(15:33:16)2 – Benjamin GAZAL
(17:49:57)3 – Sharpoine CHAING
3946:29:14Les chevaliers du trailHommes298095
(14:51:10)1 – Aly ISMAEL
(14:30:22)2 – Julien LALLEMAND
(17:07:42)3 – Frederic HEURTIN
4046:39:06TEAM METISSEMixte78005
(13:33:49)1 – Georges TURPIN
(15:43:25)2 – Jean Andre PAYET
(17:21:52)3 – Charlotte KICHENIN
4146:41:31les tangs qui passentHommes308105
(12:56:12)1 – Ludovic DI ASCIA
(17:13:37)2 – Benjamin LESCROART
(16:31:42)3 – Nicolas BRETON
4246:48:24pelotari saint leuHommes318056
(12:56:50)1 – Laurent VENTURINI
(18:58:20)2 – Gregory THEATRE
(14:53:14)3 – Francois MARTIN
4346:52:00Team POININHommes328007
(12:07:34)1 – Yolain POININ COULIN
(15:54:49)2 – Joel POININ-COULIN
(18:49:37)3 – Yoland POININ-COULIN
4447:14:47T. L’InterressanteFemmes58059
(13:30:57)1 – Annie-Claude GRENIER
(16:50:43)2 – Valerie HOARAU
(16:53:07)3 – Josette DELVO LAMBERT
4547:17:33LES SEXY GIRLSFemmes68057
(15:54:19)1 – Anne BITROU GAILLARD
(17:14:10)2 – Suzette BOUTET
(14:09:04)3 – Caroline POLARD ROUSSEL
4647:56:00La grande vadrouille1.Hommes338067
(15:02:54)1 – Vladimir BUNEL
(16:55:47)2 – Sylvain CAMUS
(15:57:19)3 – Franck DUVAUX
4747:58:09LES CINGLESMixte88002
(13:53:29)1 – Jean Patrick DALLEAU
(18:12:12)2 – Gerard ROCHEFEUILLE
(15:52:28)3 – Pauline JOURDAN
4847:59:18Kerval CrewMixte98083
(11:54:38)1 – Pierre-Yves MARTINS
(16:26:13)2 – Elodie HERVOUET
(19:38:27)3 – Jean Eddy OLIVAR
4948:02:07Team FlamHommes348065
(14:18:30)1 – Fabrice HUET
(17:43:58)2 – Jim COLLET
(15:59:39)3 – Charles HUET
5048:08:48team larouliHommes358104
(14:30:43)1 – Janick BEGUE
(17:33:13)2 – Ludovic TECHER
(16:04:52)3 – Max POUDROUX
5148:41:41joriju teamHommes368042
(14:44:29)1 – Julio PAYET
(16:22:25)2 – Jean Michel GRIMOIRE
(17:34:47)3 – Joseph MAILLOT
5249:09:13Team de l’IlotHommes378013
(13:14:44)1 – Emmanuel CHENEDE
(12:33:06)2 – Alexandre DUNOD
(23:21:23)3 – Alexandre MILLIERE
5349:13:28ETR VOLCANOHommes388051
(14:14:37)1 – Philippe GONTHIER
(17:34:20)2 – Jonathan DOBARIA
(17:24:31)3 – Patrice DOBARIA
5449:18:59coqs l’especesHommes398109
(16:06:27)1 – Emmanuel RICHAUVET
(15:24:13)2 – Patrice Joseph GRUCHET
(17:48:19)3 – Pascal Jean HOARAU
5549:24:21team friendsHommes408075
(14:51:00)1 – Sully SEYCHELLES
(17:28:56)2 – Jean-Luc MOURGAPAMODELY
(17:04:25)3 – Antoine Gilbert SINAPE
5649:58:27Team DynamixteMixte108049
(13:12:20)1 – Thierry LEVENEUR
(19:06:22)2 – Gérard André SIOCHE
(17:39:45)3 – Johanna LEBRETON
5750:01:22Z’Team EDFHommes418087
(12:40:58)1 – Pascal BIZEUL
(18:54:24)2 – Dominique BERTHELOT
(18:26:00)3 – Gregory TOULCANON
5850:02:30sabolivpierreMixte118085
(16:25:41)1 – Sabrina CAPON
(18:05:08)2 – Olivier AVRIL
(15:31:41)3 – Luc TRIBOULET
5950:13:55Les 3 JoyeusesFemmes78008
(13:51:41)1 – Anaïs DONNARD
(17:56:20)2 – Sophie DURAND
(18:25:54)3 – Anne-Claire PETIT
6050:36:31DENIV&CORHommes428050
(13:07:57)1 – Olivier LARNAUDY
(17:59:14)2 – Eric CALON
(19:29:20)3 – Chandara HY
6150:47:33Les Flying ChoupisMixte128101
(11:51:42)1 – Etienne FRANCK
(20:01:03)2 – Anne-Sophie GAUGUÉ
(18:54:48)3 – Jean-Philippe FONTANA
6251:24:18See You SooN’ DourHommes438086
(15:46:08)1 – Benjamin LABRIT
(-156826:13:52)2 – Mathieu GATINAUD
(156861:24:18)3 – Jounaid ZADVAT
6351:25:42Run Handi MoveHommes448113
(12:57:14)1 – Claude LEPINAY
(-156823:02:46)2 – Nicolas BARZIC
(156861:25:42)3 – Luciano AH-HY
6452:06:32boispasloHommes458058
(14:17:08)1 – Benoit FAFIN
(-156825:42:52)2 – Alain DULUCQ
(156862:06:32)3 – Antoine DEMONGEOT
6552:16:29Band-kokHommes468043
(14:55:03)1 – Frederic MAREUX
(16:17:51)2 – Yann FRANCOISE
(21:03:35)3 – Laurent CHAVINIER
6652:18:18Les BéliersHommes478003
(15:54:36)1 – Raoul VIAN
(-156826:05:24)2 – Pascal HODAC
(156862:18:18)3 – Philippe CANTET
6753:30:54Dalons des cimes 2Hommes488024
(-156810:00:00)1 – Romain DROUILLET
(156843:45:05)2 – Sébastien VITEL
(19:45:49)3 – Hugues FONTAINE
6854:26:50One ShotHommes498034
(15:27:22)1 – Frédéric SPORRER
(-156826:32:38)2 – Alexander SUTHERLAND
(156864:26:50)3 – Gil PRADES
6955:00:52ROBERT FRERESHommes508066
(13:52:42)1 – Benoit ROBERT
(20:11:54)2 – Etienne ROBERT
(20:56:16)3 – Serge ROBERT
7055:20:45PamojaHommes518053
(14:40:28)1 – Antoine LAGARES
(19:54:00)2 – Kevin ESTABLET
(20:46:17)3 – Benoit REDOUTE
7155:20:46Les BatcareursMixte138014
(14:40:46)1 – Arnaud LAMY
(19:50:36)2 – Thierry BARRERE
(20:49:24)3 – Laure TAUZIA
7255:20:47phaethonHommes528045
(14:41:11)1 – Jeremy DYNAKA
(19:51:56)2 – Cedric EFFLAME
(20:47:40)3 – Stephane COMBE
7355:21:02TEAM APACHommes538110
(14:33:45)1 – Julien VIGUIER
(18:36:08)2 – Pierre BERLET
(22:11:09)3 – Florian RICHARD
7455:29:47Les S-cube du RSMAHommes548021
(15:42:59)1 – Pierre-Henri SAPIN
(-156826:17:01)2 – Damien SEILIEZ
(156865:29:47)3 – Damien SANDEAU
7555:39:07Les inséparables 1Mixte148040
(15:37:48)1 – Gerard POUDROUX
(-156826:22:12)2 – Monique Thérèse LEGROS
(156865:39:07)3 – Jean René ALPHONSINE
7655:39:14LES INSEPARABLES 2Mixte158047
(15:37:27)1 – Melanie POUDROUX
(-156826:22:33)2 – François LEGROS
(156865:39:14)3 – Bertrand POUDROUX
7755:39:17NoAn(d)CoFemmes88052
(14:20:53)1 – Noele NATIVEL
(-156825:39:07)2 – Angélique NATIVEL
(156865:39:17)3 – Colette BOYER
7855:54:58EMOTIONHommes558041
(13:01:03)1 – Gilbert FANNIO
(-156824:58:57)2 – Marc BERGERETTI
(156865:54:58)3 – Rene HOARAU
7958:06:46Team CharetteHommes568103
(-156810:00:00)1 – Mathieu VIRAPINMODELY
(00:00:00)2 – Freddy NIVAROSA
(18:06:46)3 – Loic PHILOUIA
8058:15:29TIMAIMAIHommes578107
(16:29:40)1 – Frederic AYME
(17:36:34)2 – Olivier ESNAULT
(24:09:15)3 – Julien AYMÉ
8158:43:14Les zinzins de la diagonaleFemmes98062
(14:29:45)1 – Marie-Laure PIANA
(19:52:15)2 – Marie Clotilde BOISSONNET
(24:21:14)3 – Hélène GATIGNOL
8259:11:50jca nordHommes588079
(13:01:30)1 – Bruno ANNETTE
(21:21:24)2 – Thierry LAPIERRE
(24:48:56)3 – Romain L’HELGOUALCH
8359:43:34TI KOMICHommes598006
(15:00:42)1 – Valere LATIMAYE
(26:59:18)2 – Francinet JOUVENOT
(19:43:34)3 – Thierry LAURET

Fermer le menu
×

Panier