Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise – Trail Long

Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise 2019 – 43 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. CatDossard
103:59:12ESCOLANO AurélienMSE1133
204:05:49ROGAUME LéoMSEAC ST-LEU2259
304:14:11BATAILLE GrégoryMSE392
404:31:46HOARAU PierreMSE485
504:33:16RIVIERE Jean DamienMSE593
604:36:35ROBERT JosephMV1ACSGS14
704:42:24HOAREAU AlexisMSECOSPI6125
804:45:53PRUNIER GeoffreyMSE7141
904:47:41TEITGEN FlorianMSEOUESTRAIL824
1004:48:30MOUSSELET LoïcMSE9124
1104:51:45BESQUEUT SebastienMSE10248
1205:02:07RIVIERE RosaireMV2189
1305:03:40DUGUIN Mac ElianMV1ACSGS2108
1405:04:56GAMIN Jean LapeMV1370
1505:06:14NAZE Jean PatriceMSE11263
1605:12:17ROUGE YannickMV1471
1705:12:47ABSYTE SébastienMSE1241
1805:21:15LEGROS DavidMSE1374
1905:24:44SAINT-FIDELE MichelMV2249
2005:25:32ALLARD StephaneMV15114
2105:26:08FIANDINO AlainMSE14117
2205:28:26BOTTEMANNE ThibaultMSE1568
2305:28:32ROUZÉ OlivierMSEOUESTRAIL1622
2405:29:14MAROTEAUX EmilieFSE1127
2505:29:44SADZOUTE RichardMV2RUN ODYSSE3143
2605:33:14GOURDEL ThomasMSE176
2705:33:58RIVIERE Jean PierreMV24139
2805:34:20GRONDIN GuillaumeMSE18122
2905:36:09PICARD ErickMV2RDB5119
3005:36:43GEFFROY YvanMV16105
3105:36:57NATIVEL PriscillaFSEAC ST-LEU288
3205:37:02AURE Jean FabriceMV1716
3305:41:13LIBERTIAUX JulienMSE19118
3405:41:39GRONDIN GeorgioMV1812
3505:43:13VITRY FabienMSE2081
3605:43:50BACHELIER MickaelMSE2165
3705:43:54PAYET JulienMSE22134
3805:46:34VAITY BrunoMV26260
3905:47:17DORLA OlivierMSE2373
4005:47:19BIGOT Henri ClaudeMV1975
4105:50:08LAUVERGNAT ClaireFSE353
4205:50:47REGNIER FrançoisMV2CAPOSS7102
4305:52:39TAMPIGNY NicolasMSE2461
4405:53:09DAMOUR Johan EddyMV1RCSD107
4505:53:23PALAMA DenisMV28293
4605:54:23RIVIERE HerveMSE25147
4705:55:08SINCERE PascalMV11184
4805:58:00MAILLOT Jean-MichelMV29246
4905:59:30DIJOUX DamienMSE26151
5006:00:34BESQUEUT Laurie-AnneFSE4249
5106:01:06MARIE JEANNE Jean MichelMSE27129
5206:02:07MICHENOT RomainMSE2876
5306:03:54CHEVALIER ArthurMSE2947
5406:04:13BOURRINET RomainMV11291
5506:05:48GRAELLS LeoMSE30116
5606:05:49AGATHE ClotaireMV11360
5706:06:32PAYET FredericMV114111
5806:08:32ALAMELOU PatrickMV210148
5906:11:20CONTARIN LéaFSE531
6006:15:03CHELLEMBRUN JocelyneFV11253
6106:18:28ACHELOUS AngelinMV21166
6206:18:46VIEIRA PascalMV2121
6306:19:33DAMERON YannickMV11510
6406:19:33LEGROUX YannickMV11659
6506:20:30AUBER Jean YvesMV21339
6606:20:59MONTUSCLAT NathalieFV21251
6706:20:60LEBON Jean-LouisMV21499
6806:24:38REPECAUD LaurentMV11796
6906:24:55TONON PierreMSE3125
7006:27:52BLANCA SergeMV11852
7106:28:07BABY Jean PhilippeMV21555
7206:29:08HERVÉ AlbanMSE32100
7306:29:30TOULCANON FlorisMV119106
7406:30:38VERBARD Marie AnathalieFV1290
7506:30:38VERBARD TonnyMSE33256
7606:32:47PAYET JacquesMV31142
7706:35:04VITRY GeorgesMV3258
7806:35:16DEL GRANDE QuentinMSE3482
7906:35:37NOLAIS FlorenceFSE651
8006:36:25VAN LEYNSEELE TitouanMES119
8106:37:30DOMICIEN Pierre CédricMSE35150
8206:38:30MAUFFREY AurélieFSE7144
8306:39:45MOREL GuibertMV120149
8406:39:52MARTIN LaureFV1377
8506:42:25BONIFACE Toussaint Jean PaulMV1219
8606:42:40BOYER Jean.HuguesMV21623
8706:44:44GARRETA LaurentMV122255
8806:47:08AREVALO DamienMSE3662
8906:47:50ENCAOUA JohanMSE3780
9006:49:57SABI SebastienMSE38247
9106:52:11LAMBOURG MarionFSERUN’A879
9206:52:11COUSIN ConstanceFSE93
9307:01:36REBOLLE JasmineFV2RUN’A278
9407:01:43MAHABO PatrickMV2CAPP1764
9507:02:15LEDOUX AldoMV123140
9607:04:28FONTAINE PascalMV12445
9707:04:46BOULEVART JérômeMV12511
9807:05:16RETTIG ElodieFSE1086
9907:11:59KASPER LionelMV12620
10007:13:54FRANCIA EmmanuelleFV1454
10107:16:46LAURENS LionelMSEAC ST-LEU39109
10207:17:59GUENDOUZ ChirMV12742
10307:17:59LAURET YvanMV12814
10407:18:56GOUBERT MaximeMSE40101
10507:19:05SADEYEN BrunoMV218121
10607:21:14MAILLOT OlivierMSE4150
10707:21:23TECHER JohnyMV219261
10807:23:47CLERMONT KevinMV12997
10907:29:03VIANNAY MarineFSE1121
11007:30:28SIEW NicolasMV13015
11107:32:55TINJUS Jean JacquesMV220135
11207:33:44CALVO ChristineFSE12250
11307:34:37SANGARIN Jean PhilippeMV33132
11407:36:35BROCHET LauraFSE1327
11507:36:35MICHEL EliseFSE1446
11607:42:39COULOMBEL FrancoisMSE4272
11707:48:02BARBARIT FabienMSE43115
11807:50:31MOMBERT VanessaFSE158
11907:51:30GARCIA EricMV221107
12007:51:30GUIRONNET JérômeMSE4494
12107:51:31WAZ AlexandraFES1130
12207:51:31NOEL RodolpheMSE45137
12307:51:31BRASSAMIN MahefanirinaFV1536
12407:51:32DUVERGER AliceFSE1628
12507:52:27ROSTAING RomainMSE46126
12607:53:02REMAUD PatriciaFV1648
12707:53:13HOAREAU GwendolineFSECASM1743
12807:58:26EL BORGI AmineMSE47104
12907:58:28LEBLANC PriscillaFSE18103
13008:05:38THOMAS LudovicMES2146
13108:06:28AURE AlixMV222136
13208:06:30BEGUE Louis PhilippeMV41131
13308:07:11RAMASSAMY TeddyMV131128
13408:15:21DE OLIVEIRA MiguelMSE48252
13508:16:52CHARLETTINE FlorentMSE492
13608:18:24ULRICI LudovicMV2RUN ODYSSE2395
13708:20:25LANNOYE MarieFSE1963
13808:21:45HERVOUET ElodieFSE20112
13908:22:46LAN – YEUNG SylvieFV2334
14008:26:18FABRE SabineFV17254
14108:26:18RAMANANARIVO LalaMV3438
14208:29:54JOSCHT FabienneFV24113
14308:38:48NARIA Denis LaurentMV132258
14408:49:52GUGLIELMACCI StephaneFV1ACSP8110
14508:53:39LE ROY SophieFV1CASM967
14608:55:27BLANCARD BrigitteFV110123
14708:58:12LUDOVIC HoareauMSE5017
14809:04:21APAYA EricMV13383
14909:06:26PAYET SylvaineFV3DENIV132
15009:15:21DEBORD JulienMSE5126
15109:16:53LANGE ValérieFV2529
15209:30:57CASSARO ElodieFV1CAPOSS1135
15309:32:52BEAUVAL FrancoiseFV2DENIV633
15409:55:57CROCHON MarieFSECAPOSS21257
15509:55:57SERRE FILLE1292
15604:59:27FAGART FranckMV13440
15703:37:42SAUNIER Marie-AlineFV1TCSA1230
15803:37:42MAHABO PatrickMV2CAPP2498
15907:06:53FRANCK EtienneMSE52262

Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise 2018 – 47 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
104:52:36ESCOLANO AurelienMSE1959
205:19:15ROBERT JOSEPHMV1ACSGS1870
305:19:17ROBERT JEAN-LOUISMV1ACSGS2869
405:22:40LIBELLE JOVANYMSE2926
505:34:11LEE SONG YIN GINOMV1DENIV3938
605:35:54SAUTRON CEDRICMSEAC ENTENTE3881
705:42:40HUET JULIENMSE4916
805:44:40ANGENARD FABRICEMSEDA5927
905:52:54CANGUEIRO JorgeMSERUN ODYSSE6961
1005:52:59DUBROCA JONATHANMSEOUESTRAIL7872
1105:57:14ARCIZET PASCALMSE8936
1206:09:45BERTILE FABRICEMV14885
1306:09:52DALY-ERRAYA FREDERICMV1ACSTB5825
1406:10:01PASQUON VINCENTMSE9905
1506:11:06JOBARD MATHIEUMSE10941
1606:14:07HUET MIGUELMV16949
1706:15:39MOIDINA JONATHANMSE11864
1806:18:56SINAMA HENRI – CLAUDEMSE12912
1906:18:56TIERPIED ERICMV17924
2006:18:57IMIZE WILLYMV1ACVSS8920
2106:25:22GAMIN Jean MarieMV19956
2206:27:35DENOYELLE THOMASMV110837
2306:27:36FONTENELLE STEPHANEMV1OUESTRAIL11878
2406:27:57MITHRIDATE ÉLODIEFSEAC ENTENTE1882
2506:30:52LIGONIERE AMANDINEFSERUN ODYSSE2859
2606:38:12SAUTRON JEAN FÉLIXMV2CASL1915
2706:38:12BERTIL ERICKSONMSEDA13909
2806:39:16BOULESTIN CHRISTOPHEMV112907
2906:40:15HOARAU PIERREMSE14925
3006:44:52SINCERE PASCALMV113875
3106:44:52ROCROU JIMMYMV114884
3206:44:52MOUTANIN LUDERXMV1ACVSS15955
3306:49:21BARDEL FRANCOISMV1KINEPOD97416953
3406:50:17DAMOUR JOHAN EDDYMSE15832
3506:52:01RIVIERE HERVEMSE16952
3606:53:38VITRY MICHELMV22877
3706:53:52TALHOUET VICTORMSE17827
3806:59:31THOMAS JOSIOMV23935
3907:02:25BENARD TeddyMSESJ2T18960
4007:02:25ARNE JASMINMV117947
4107:04:55JANIS BRUNOMV118879
4207:05:11SEROC MARIE DANIELLEFV21954
4307:05:22LAURET NICOLASMSEBNA19883
4407:14:50BREUIL MARIE STELLIANEFSEOUESTRAIL3867
4507:14:51PALAMA Jean DenisMV24957
4607:17:23GASTRIN YVANNMSE20930
4707:19:08BOILEAU JULIENMSE21906
4807:21:15MAUREL PAULINE-FRANCEFSE4886
4907:27:26LEGOIX CÉDRICMSE22900
5007:29:04DESPRAIRIES JOHNNYMV1ACSGS19860
5107:29:57CADET ARMANDEFV3DA1853
5207:37:11LEBRETON CARLMV120919
5307:37:35ONILLON ANTOINEMSE23908
5407:40:25TEYSSEDRE MARGAUXFSE5934
5507:40:38MOISSON LAURENTMSE24844
5607:41:04TARA TEDDYMV121950
5707:43:24LEMARCHAND BRUNOMSE25922
5807:46:57MARTIN LAUREFV11943
5907:47:24ISSOUFI AMINEMSE26854
6007:48:11CLAUDIN MICHAELMSECOSPI27929
6107:51:04DUFOUR ISABELLEFV22840
6207:51:37CAVARROC MARIONFSE6913
6307:51:59MEUNIER ALEXISMSE28928
6407:52:59BOSC GILBERTMV25914
6508:00:41BODZEN EricMSE29841
6608:04:08SORLIER PASCALMV122945
6708:11:21COMA FABIENMV123857
6808:15:13GRONDIN PASCALMV124833
6908:15:13GOUYEC LAURENTMSE30917
7008:15:51CERVEAU SANDRA-CLAUDETTFV1DENIV2937
7108:16:47ARNAUD WILFRIDMV26910
7208:17:48GRENIER VIRGINIEFSE7874
7308:23:50CELESTIN JOHNNYMV27904
7408:26:18JACQUET NOELMV125898
7508:30:34DE SAINT FRAUD MARTIALMV126850
7608:31:48LEHUEDE VINCENTMSE31895
7708:34:34LEE SONG YIN SONIAFV1DENIV3939
7808:34:48LABBE PASCALMV2DENIV8923
7908:38:11AREVALO DAMIENMSE32903
8008:40:52FONTAINE RÉGINEFV2DSA3942
8108:44:37RAMSAMY MOUTI JEAN DAVIDMV127873
8208:46:19PANIS OLIVIERMSE33918
8308:48:17SADEYEN BRUNOMV29897
8408:49:28MAHE AMELIEFSE8944
8508:58:37BOUTET SUZETTEFV2DENIV4940
8608:59:06COUROUPOULA VITALMV3CASL1862
8709:01:23ZITTE OCTAVEMV32890
8809:05:57BACHEL BRUNOMV210951
8909:06:07AURE ALIXMV211888
9009:06:08NOEL RODOLPHEMSE34946
9109:06:41RICHARD NADELIAFSE9931
9209:09:53LE CARBOULLEC STÉPHANEMV128880
9309:10:22LASSALLE BRUNOMV129921
9409:10:22BLARD JEAN HUBERTMV130899
9509:15:42DELACROIX BENJAMINMSE35861
9609:17:18LE CALVEZ KILIANMSE36848
9709:30:39DUBOSCQ VINCENTMSE37855
9809:32:53GOMES LAETITIAFV14896
9909:35:21THIBAUDEAU GABRIELMV131932
10009:45:49BEDANI EMILIEFSEACSP10849
10109:45:49MAYARAM KUSHALMV1ACSP32847
10209:45:51LEBEAU MARINEFSE11846
10309:48:25MINARDI JULIEFSE12894
10409:56:28PARSY CATHYFV1ACSP5948
10510:01:49GALLIOT CHRISTOPHEMSE38858
10610:03:37RAKOTONINDRINA MIARIVOLAFSE13845
10710:04:34DAMOUR JEAN-LUCMV212871
10810:05:11SUPPA CHRISTOPHEMV133839
10910:05:49LAN YIN SAN THIERRYMSE39866
11010:05:59MALET MICKAELMV134836
11110:06:50SAUNIER MARIE-ALINEFV16851
11210:26:37BORCHER JEAN FRANCOISMV213893
11310:50:47RICOCE EstelleFV17958
11410:53:55RENAUD SARAHFSE14843
11510:57:03SAUNIER MARIOMV135852
11611:19:02BEAUVAL FRANCOISEFV2DENIV5835

Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise 2017 – 42 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
104:53:37Trules GeraldoMSEACSP1142
204:57:47ROGAUME LéoMES186
305:02:18JACOUTOT AURELIENMSERUN ODYSSE275
405:17:39DELPHINE FABRIZIOMSEDA335
505:28:37TELMAR DidierMSE421
605:33:05IRSAPOULLE VINCENTMSE567
705:40:14GUDUFF manuelMSE699
805:43:41SMITH AlexandreMSE7146
905:45:10PAYET STEPHANE-JEAN-PMSEOUESTRAIL848
1005:55:34BERGON OlivierMSE927
1105:57:51PERIANDEMODELY GAELMSEACSP1068
1205:58:02CAVALLERO SEBASTIENMV1156
1305:59:30BRILLET FrançoisMV1265
1406:03:30DURANTON NicolasMSE1164
1506:04:22FLORENCY StéphaneMSE1240
1606:06:54TISSERANT EloiMSE13145
1706:09:12PAYET JEAN-PAULMV1PLAINE AIR32
1806:12:14PAYET JULIENMSE1454
1906:17:14Cuvelier Henri VincentMV1CAPOSS4144
2006:17:50GRONDIN GEORGIOMV1558
2106:19:12PAYET AMEDEMV1COSPI66
2206:21:45VALETTE HélèneFV1177
2306:29:54MILELLA MathieuMSE1546
2406:30:34ROBERT MARTINIMV1OUESTRAIL793
2506:31:43SINCERE pascalMV1884
2606:32:16Evain KevinMSE16139
2706:42:55MEYER BaptisteMSE1719
2806:43:39CHATEGNIER francoisMV191
2906:46:34BARRÉ anneFV1237
3006:48:02LANG DamienMSE1817
3106:50:27AGATHE CLOTAIREMV11036
3206:53:04FAUS LLOPIS CELIAFSEDA172
3306:53:40ELIE Jean JachyMV11188
3406:55:43AUBRY pierre emilienMSE1982
3506:56:17PELE FlorentMSE2010
3606:58:56ROUGEOT AmélieFSE278
3707:00:10SOUTON JEAN RENEMV112122
3807:03:24STEPHAN MURIELFSEAC ST-LEU330
3907:04:14VICENTE BenoîtMSE2120
4007:04:59SABI sebastienMSE2243
4107:11:38Clopon ThierryMV113147
4207:16:26MAURIZI Jean-MichelMSE2392
4307:17:37RIVIERE herveMSE2498
4407:20:32MERMERA JEAN-HUGUESMV2ACSTB124
4507:20:55CONDET ManonFSE434
4607:21:39CHEVALIER ArthurMSE2585
4707:21:40PARASSOURAMIN LATCHI PASCALMV1AC ENTENTE1413
4807:21:44KEMPF GuillaumeMSE2629
4907:21:52Vaity BrunoMV115199
5007:23:08CENDIER ericssonMSE2773
5107:23:13SIBI DOMINIQUEMSE2816
5207:23:31HAMELIN franckMV11632
5307:25:42GONFO JEAN-LUXENEMV1ACSP1718
5407:27:02Jean-Francois Annie ClaudeFV13141
5507:29:52BOULLIER EDOUARDMSE2980
5607:29:56Basaia DamienMSE30138
5707:30:53MARTIN LaureFV1494
5807:34:48REGNIER FRANCOISMV2CAPOSS211
5907:40:35PAYET Guy benoitMV2395
6007:42:17GHILAIN gaétanMSE3183
6107:42:50RAUCY benoitMSE3291
6207:43:43AURE JeannickMSE3396
6307:44:17HUGUET AntoineMSE348
6407:44:38MINIAMA JEAN SEBASTIENMV11887
6507:45:11JOUSSERAND eddyMSE3547
6607:47:30GELLY CHRISTOPHEMV2DENIV453
6707:47:30THIEULIN SEBASTIENMV1DA1989
6807:57:51GUILLEMAIN VINCENTMSE3623
6907:59:31POUGARY JEAN IDRISSMSE37117
7008:01:52Tableau SebastienMSEASLM38132
7108:03:34Brassamin MahefanirinaFSE5150
7208:03:49Clopon JeannickMSE39148
7308:04:16ARVIEUX NicolasMSE4014
7408:14:09HERVAGAULT KEVINMSE4150
7508:14:29SADEYEN brunoMV2570
7608:16:45LE GOSLES LaurentMV12071
7708:17:22Kassimou SaidMSE42140
7808:19:01LEMBROUCK CharlotteFSE642
7908:20:28GAZELLE JeromeMV121116
8008:25:36LOYER CYRILLEMSE4339
8108:28:26TROHEL CynthiaFSE79
8208:29:28ZITTE OCTAVEMV3157
8308:29:31BEGUE LOUIS PHILIPPEMV32128
8408:34:00RAGUENES OlivierMSE4433
8508:34:25CÉLESTIN JohnyMV2681
8608:36:21JACQUET CaroleFV1569
8708:38:30Aure AlixMV27135
8808:42:31TINJUS JEAN JACQUESMV12260
8908:42:37JOUEN AmandineFSE897
9008:43:11KUSHAL MAYARAMMSEACSP4563
9108:43:52MULOT KAMARDINEMSE46124
9208:46:00BOYE DOMINIQUEFV21149
9308:48:02GILBOIRE JEAN MARIEMV28105
9408:49:09SENTIS THIERRYMV29103
9508:55:02BEDANI EMILIEFSEACSP945
9609:00:33PAYET JEAN HUGUESMV3352
9709:05:23RIVIERE TeddyMSE4725
9809:05:28RIVIERE JeannineFV2228
9909:06:20KENIL DorianMV123102
10009:07:02MADANI LAURENTMV124126
10109:09:21Chabot StephaneMSE48137
10209:12:38ABDALLAH TOMANY LORAINZAFSE10119
10309:15:49BOUDET XavierMSE4949
10409:16:52BRODIN fabienMSE504
10509:23:48MAZEAU CEDRICMSEDA5126
10609:23:48DELHAYE YANNMSEDA5262
10709:24:18DROUILLET ROMAINMSE5379
10809:34:41TINJUS PATRICKMV21059
10909:34:41Aure RichevileMV211134
11009:47:01TRIVY jean marieMV125115
11110:01:21Guepratte LionelMV126151
11210:01:27COQBLIN nicolasMV12741
11310:01:51GRONDIN TatianaFSE1138
11410:10:01MEDARD MELANIEFSE12121
11510:10:01MEDARD SERGEMV34100
11610:10:28AURE FABRICEMV21255
11710:10:31GEREONE willyMSE5431
11810:11:12Torrogrossa CarolineFSE13131
11910:22:40COLLIN LUCMV21322
12010:22:40JAY SEBASTIENMV12815
12110:29:36MUSTUN SABINEFV1ACSP666
12210:29:39Poilbouc SylvainMSE55129

Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise 2016 – 42 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
104:57:34ROBERT JEAN-LOUISMV1CAPC172
204:57:34TRULES GERALDOMSEACSP1102
305:05:02ROGAUME LEOMESAC ST-LEU181
405:10:42PAYET JEAN-PAULMV1PLAINE AIR229
505:28:36LAURENT JULES MARCMV13105
605:35:07HOARAU FABRICEMV1CAPP475
705:44:06PAYET STEPHANE-JEAN-PMSEOUESTRAIL223
805:44:29ROBERT JOSEPH GILBERTMSE355
905:44:57SONGOLO LAURENTMSEAC ST-LEU485
1005:45:01Gamin Jean MarieMV15110
1105:59:41MUSSIDAN GAELMSE5106
1206:04:29FUCHS julienMSE62
1306:05:05DIJOUX FABIENMSE799
1406:08:03BOURDAIS AnthonyMSE825
1506:14:51Payet JimmyMV16113
1606:19:58BERGIER pascalMV1777
1706:34:38SOOBEN CLIFFMV2140
1806:36:13LENCLUME ULYSSEMV1856
1906:37:27LE BLEIS GuénoléMSE930
2006:39:39MAHE ERIC-JEAN-DENISMV1AC ENTENTE928
2106:39:53SALOMON JEAN FRANCOISMSE1088
2206:46:08Grondin GeorgioMV110111
2306:51:21CHATEGNIER francoisMV1115
2406:53:46BLANC OMBELINEFSECOSPI176
2506:53:46Nagama yolainMSE11114
2606:55:18EDOUARD fredericMV11213
2707:02:57PITERBOTH MARIE-DAISYFV1CASL114
2807:02:59COMMANDANT JEAN-FABRICEMV1CASL1315
2907:03:25DESPRAIRIES JOHNNYMSE1231
3007:05:10SATEYA CHRISTOPHEMV11443
3107:10:45FORESTIER FLOIANMSE1342
3207:12:16DE SAINT GERMAIN XavierMSE1470
3307:13:29BRISBOUT ThibaultMSE1516
3407:13:54GIGAN ElodieFSE257
3507:18:06TARA TEDDYMV11587
3607:18:38MAILLOT françois alixMV11619
3707:23:11ELY laurentMV1171
3807:24:58PAYET MATTHIEUMSE1682
3907:25:29MOREL ROBERTOMV2210
4007:26:22BENARD YvesMV11867
4107:29:18HOAREAU JEAN PASCALMSE1745
4207:29:18MERLO Jean AlcideMV11951
4307:31:03KOENIG NICOLASMSE1836
4407:32:10SIMON ChristopheMSE1954
4507:33:09STEPHAN MURIELFSE335
4607:35:41MARIVAN STEPHANEMSE2049
4707:37:31MARTIN LAUREFV1290
4807:40:19POUDROUX christopheMSE2179
4907:44:10JESSU EricMV12060
5007:44:10RAYNAUD LAURENTMSE2233
5107:44:14LAUTREFIN ADRIENMSE2348
5207:46:28GELLY CHRISTOPHEMV2DENIV389
5307:46:36GAZELLE JeromeMSE2480
5407:46:42PERSICHINI ROMAINMSE2537
5507:48:02WAN TAN YUE CHRISTINEFV1DENIV363
5607:55:18SADEYEN BRUNOMV2486
5707:55:34GRILLY ANTOINEMSE2634
5808:01:33PORTANELLI CyrilMSE2722
5908:05:58MARIMA ROBERTOMV2AC ENTENTE526
6008:10:44Clain JacquesMV2LA CHALOUP6112
6108:13:22CELESTIN JONHYMV27103
6208:20:07VILLACAMPA ADELINEFSERUN ODYSSE471
6308:20:08BARBIER CharlotteFSE565
6408:38:30GRASSET StéphaneMV12152
6508:41:08IBAHO ALIX ROGERMV28107
6608:41:10MASSÉAUX YolandeFV1461
6708:41:12JENAHA DAVIDMSE2846
6808:44:21SOUPRAYEN RAMAYE HILDAFV1DENIV524
6908:44:23MARSCHALL thierryMV12220
7008:46:01VALDELIEVRE NICOLASMV2983
7109:00:06SANGARIN Jean-PhilippeMV21053
7209:00:38DOMITIN JEAN-MARIEMV21159
7309:02:41SEVRIN JulienMSE296
7409:02:42RAISON MorganeFSE64
7509:02:42NATIVEL ERICMSE3021
7609:02:42FREDELISY JEAN-MICHELMV3AC ST-LEU19
7709:02:49FRÉDÉRICK BenardMV12364
7809:03:30MARIMA LYNEFV2AC ENTENTE127
7909:11:08LEVY MARCMV3DENIV217
8009:11:08JUVENAL VIVETTEFV2262
8109:13:43BIGUENA SYLVAINMV3332
8209:15:06BELMONTE MARIONFSEDENIV718
8309:15:08PICARD LAURENTMSE3184
8409:22:52JEANNETTE GuyMV21212
8509:28:07DUTAU FlavienMSE3250
8609:31:23FONTAINE JACKMV3478
8709:35:21PAYET PIERREMV12411
8809:42:59DIJOUX FABIENNEFV1647
8909:56:22ELISABETH IrénéMV4168
9009:56:38BEAUVAL FRANCOISEFV2DENIV338

Fermer le menu
×

Panier