Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise – Trail Court

Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise 2019 – 25 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
101:56:51PAYET Jean PatriceMV11283
201:58:11HADOUX EmmanuelMV1AC ST-LEU2281
302:10:18DURQUE FlorianMSEACSGS1200
402:13:38LALLEMAND FabriceMSEDA2280
502:23:04FLORENCY StéphaneMSE3276
602:27:00LEBASTARD EtienneMSE4279
702:29:04TARISTAS JohnsonMSE5224
802:29:36BOITHIAS AmyasMSEACSA6275
902:32:55DUGAIN FabienMSE7218
1002:33:45PLUT GillesMV13278
1102:34:51MASSAIN JacquesMV3BNA1233
1202:38:33DUBOIS ThomasMSE8271
1302:39:48ROUAULT BasileMSE9285
1402:39:48LAVIGNE BertrandMSE10178
1502:40:55HOUDEBINE EvaFSE1269
1602:41:32LANGLET Jean PhilippeMSE11171
1702:41:51HIBON FatimaFV1BNA1188
1802:44:22DE BERGE SébastienMSE12209
1902:45:54BROUDIC DavidMV21217
2002:46:48JACQUENET JohnMV14214
2102:51:07JO PatrickMV15223
2202:51:32ARISTANGELE HervéMV22241
2302:51:51LEBRETON CarlMV1637
2402:51:52DUPLESSIS LaurentMSE13158
2502:52:12BLANCHET PierrickMSE14227
2602:52:27LONI CédricMSE15165
2702:52:36GIBERT AntoineMES1267
2802:52:49FERNANDEZ EliseFSE2160
2902:53:20DE BONHOME LouiseFSE3189
3002:53:54MOREL ClarineFSE4265
3102:54:20CHATEGNIER FrancoisMV17170
3202:57:53MAURAS MathildeFSE5272
3302:59:31PROT MyriamFV21211
3402:59:52PENVEN BenoitMV18185
3502:59:54DUCROS AlbanMSE16277
3603:00:40CHANE-WOR-THY ThierryMV19236
3703:02:01LONI EmmanuelleFSE6166
3803:02:28TROADEC JeremyMSE17207
3903:02:57DORVAL Jean RoxaneMSE18234
4003:04:32GUILLON ChristopheMSE19222
4103:06:59RIGADE JeromeMV110264
4203:07:37PONGERARD VincentMSE20221
4303:08:58BELUS LuidgiMSE21191
4403:09:03PROST JulienMSE22270
4503:09:12DIVOL Marie-JudithFV12231
4603:10:05CLAIN Jean-YvesMV32169
4703:10:15RUBIN CatherineFV22208
4803:10:35IDMONT PhilippeMV33273
4903:11:26COMP LANGLOIS TimothéeMSE23219
5003:13:26MICHEL WilfridMV111238
5103:16:52MAATOUK MehdiMSE24235
5203:17:33BONNET RomainMSE25237
5303:17:43PAYET KennyMSE26155
5403:18:14MARVILLE PatrickMSE27190
5503:19:05QUEST MagaliFV1RCSD3172
5603:20:26BASQUAISE SophieFV14195
5703:22:22CHARBONNIER-CHOPIN Marie-JulieFSE7199
5803:22:49BRANDEL GregoryMV112206
5903:22:50LESAFFRE NabilMSE28202
6003:25:45SADZOUTE JimMV113226
6103:26:02MASSÉAUX YolandeFV2BNA3232
6203:26:53NOWAK VincentMV23216
6303:27:09PAYET AliceFSE8156
6403:28:04MAEDER ChristianMV3OUESTRAIL4177
6503:30:57CLAIN Jacques NoelMV2LA CHALOUP4187
6603:32:07RIVIERE MartineFV24175
6703:32:08COCHETEL ChristianMV25228
6803:32:35HYPOLITE Lucie-MarieFSE9192
6903:32:36CATTIAUX ThierryMV2OUESTRAIL6173
7003:35:37VETTER JessicaFSE10243
7103:35:39JANIN Anne-CecileFV15245
7203:36:09LABARTHE BenoitMSE29201
7303:36:45GERARD ArmanceFSE11240
7403:38:17SADZOUTE Jean IdrissMV114225
7503:38:28MOUTAN-VIRIN Déva-RajenMES2193
7603:40:54FRAUD GuillaumeMV115162
7703:41:13CAMBRONNE NicolasMV116157
7803:43:05PIVETEAU OlivierMV117196
7903:43:47SINAPAN LaurentMSE30210
8003:44:09MIRANDE BRET PeioMSE31203
8103:45:16FATOL PhilippeMV118230
8203:49:07DENIS DavidMSE32152
8303:49:07MENU AntoineMSE33204
8403:49:07ARABOUX JocelinMV3OUESTRAIL5182
8503:49:26RIGOLLET NatachaFSE12266
8603:51:14MAYARAM KushalMV1ACSP19213
8703:52:01ZITTE Marie Paule GuilaineFV25274
8803:52:08ARAUX MichelMV36284
8903:55:53MICHEL OphelieFSE13176
9003:57:19LIPSKY ValerieFV16164
9103:57:19FERREC LauraFSE14242
9204:00:43RANDRIAMBOLOLONA BodoFSE15229
9304:11:51SAGELOLY GwenaelleFV17194
9404:12:29LEPERLIER SamuelMSE34215
9504:15:38DRULE Jean EmmanuelMV120282
9604:19:05BERTHIER KarineFV26212
9704:19:08HOARAU Jean PierreMV121220
9804:20:49BIRGEL MarionFSEAB16184
9904:24:36ADOLPHE RenéMV37268
10004:27:12DRONZIN MatthieuMSE35154
10104:27:13DRONZIN Jean YvesMV27153
10204:32:44LEA PierreMV4DENIV1168
10304:34:01LAÏ-CHO-TOAT YannickMSE36181
10404:34:17BALMANN SandraFV18198
10504:34:18BALMANN Karl MichelMV28197
10604:38:57GAUVIN ElisabethFSE17163
10704:55:01PERROT FranckMV122186
10805:03:20HOARAU EmmanuellaFSE18239
10905:06:55AGATHE MartineFV19179
11005:06:55LAMY YasmineFSE19180
11105:20:15SCEMAMA ManuellaFV110183
11205:50:56VIGIE ClaudeMV123205
11305:58:39SERRE FILE1286
11403:44:41LEBEAU Jean-CharlesMSE37174
11504:10:03SAUNIER MarioMV29244
11604:30:44RIVIERE SebastienMSE38161

Résultats de la Trois-Bassinoise 2018 – 25 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
102:01:19BARET DIDIERMSECAPP1575
202:04:28DURQUE FLORIANMSEACSGS2583
302:09:50HOARAU DANIELMSECAPP3603
402:13:29CAROUPIN DIDIERMV11652
502:13:33MOREL LuguyMV21696
602:14:25BASQUAISE JULIENMSE4644
702:16:46SOUEIDAN KHALEDMV1KINEPOD9742567
802:16:56LEBON GLADYMV1SJ2T3577
902:19:23BAUZIL VICTORMSE5646
1002:19:35RIVIERE ROSAIREMV22621
1102:22:07SAULT EDDYMV2BNA3676
1202:22:15ZOPIRE JEAN YVESMV14635
1302:22:50PICARD THIERRYMSELA CHALOUP6625
1402:23:24BOYER VALERYMSE7648
1502:27:51LAUDE MICHELMV24663
1602:28:22CAMPAGNE THOMASMSE8632
1702:29:15LEBRETON ISABELLEFSEADISS1622
1802:30:52PLANTE Marie AnaisFSECAPP2681
1902:30:54MASSAIN JACQUESMV3BNA1657
2002:31:12BLONDEAU JÉRÔMEMV25590
2102:31:50COSTECALDE SEBASTIENMV15670
2202:32:35GIRARD MATHIEUMSE9672
2302:32:35GAUTIER OLIVIERMV26673
2402:33:40SINATA LIONELMSE10595
2502:36:22THOMAS CHRISTOPHERMSE11645
2602:38:16RIBAUT ALAINMV2BNA7615
2702:38:17BOUDAS DANYMV16664
2802:38:19GUERIN FrançoisMSE12560
2902:38:36HOME Jean PhilippeMSE13688
3002:38:37DEVEVEY JulienMSE14691
3102:38:52LALIRON IVANSMSECAPOSS15628
3202:39:47LIBERTIAUX JULIENMSE16683
3302:41:07GONFO JEAN LUXENEMV1ACSP7609
3402:41:50ASSON OlivierMSE17687
3502:43:13CHEVREUL MARINEFSE3671
3602:43:36BLANCHET PIERRICKMSE18600
3702:44:58BELON AXELMV3AC ENTENTE2639
3802:45:26DALEAU XavierMSECAPP19680
3902:49:20DUGAIN FabienMSE20690
4002:50:04MOELLON DIDIERMSEDA21623
4102:51:15LANGLET JEAN PHILIPPEMSE22586
4202:51:22BRANDEL GregoryMV18693
4302:51:30GANGLOFF THIERRYMV1CAPOSS9638
4402:52:41MAROTEAUX EMILIEFSE4684
4502:52:42PILLON JÉRÔMEMSE23641
4602:52:52ROBERT JEAN-CLAUDEMSE24599
4702:54:11MARCEL LUDOVICMSE25594
4802:54:52LONI EMMANUELLEFSE5564
4902:55:07SCODAVOLPE FABRICEMSE26610
5002:55:10ANGAMA MARIE DAISYFV1CTBP1629
5102:55:45GALAOR JEAN WILLYMSE27581
5202:56:28JEAN-BAPTISTE STEPHANEMSE28569
5302:56:47FANNIO GILBERTMV110665
5402:57:34PROT MYRIAMFV21582
5502:58:17CHEVRETTE MARTINMSE29618
5602:59:59GARDENAT EMERICMV111584
5703:00:37VERDIER ROBINMES1611
5803:01:16MONTUSCLAT NATHALIEFV22650
5903:01:51SALAH JEAN ESTELLIOMV28653
6003:03:44ELIE DIDIERMES2602
6103:04:01CORDIER EMILIEFV12654
6203:04:58HOAREAU LAURENTMV1CAPP12637
6303:05:45LACREUSE AMANDINEFSE6598
6403:06:51GARRETA LAURENTMV113551
6503:08:52LONI CÉDRICMSE30563
6603:08:56HÉMADOU DENISMSE31562
6703:11:41CLAIN JEAN YVESMV33596
6803:12:54LAUDE CLAIRITAFV13662
6903:13:23LABORDE GEREMYMSE32591
7003:13:23MARKA JOELMSE33559
7103:13:48BAVOL MARIE SYLVIEFV14597
7203:14:00ORUS LINAFSE7651
7303:15:05FAFIN BENOITMSE34630
7403:15:40BASQUAISE Anne SophieFV15692
7503:15:41NOUAL JULIENMSE35640
7603:15:57LEBARBENCHON CAMILLEMSE36565
7703:15:57MARKA VIRGINIEFV1OUESTRAIL6614
7803:15:58GHIZZARDI ALEXANDREMV1OUESTRAIL14612
7903:16:09COROT KEVINMSE37626
8003:16:36LACUGUE MAGALIFSE8647
8103:17:04BLAIZOT JEAN CHARLESMSE38643
8203:17:52MASSÉAUX YOLANDEFV23627
8303:18:13ARCE FRÉDÉRICMV115682
8403:19:57PAYET CHRISTOPHEMSE39624
8503:20:14JEAN BAPTISTE FREDDYMSE40579
8603:20:21FUZZATI GRÉGOIREMSE41642
8703:21:20ROBERT URSULAFSE9585
8803:22:45LAIBE IVANEMV29675
8903:22:56AURIOL LENAFSE10658
9003:22:59PAQUET THOMASMSE42660
9103:22:59FERRE MAXIMEMSE43659
9203:23:00CARRERE DIMITRIMSE44661
9303:23:53JARILLON CLAIREFSE11669
9403:24:13CLAIN JacquesMV2LA CHALOUP10697
9503:24:29ADAM ALICEFSE12613
9603:26:22RENAULT CEDRICMSE45619
9703:29:55DAILLY Jean TeddyMSE46689
9803:31:26FONTAINE FABIOLAFV17617
9903:32:16MONTUSCLAT MARIONFSE13649
10003:33:35SORIA HAROLDMSE47568
10103:34:25BELUS LUIDJIMSE48593
10203:35:23CHEREAU CELIANMV116588
10303:36:26PREMONT SABINEFV18587
10403:38:15KRZYKOS LISEFSEOUESTRAIL14589
10503:41:23COUTAT MORGANMSE49679
10603:41:41BELKEBIR ALEXANDREMES3592
10703:41:43JULIE JEAN PAULMV211570
10803:42:19SADOUCHARANNE MOGONE JEAN DANIELMV117558
10903:44:34L’HERITEAU MARIONFV24572
11003:44:56MORVAN CEDRICMSE50606
11103:45:03DELMAS JOELMV34655
11203:45:09TRULES CLAUDINEFV25656
11303:45:47SUTTER CAMILLEFSE15566
11403:47:20ARNE SOPHIEFV19601
11503:48:10JUVENAL VivetteFV26698
11603:54:05CHAPUIS FRÉDÉRICMSE51634
11703:55:59SIDAT PAULINEFSE16668
11803:56:25JACALAS VENISEFV110556
11903:56:39HADDAD JOSEPHMV3OUESTRAIL5554
12003:56:55WOCK-TAI MAGALIEFSEOUESTRAIL17573
12103:57:30SCRIVA ALINEFSEAC ST-LEU18616
12204:01:06BEGUE JEAN LOUISMV212620
12304:01:21JUIF NoemieFSE19694
12404:01:22COUROUPOULA YvetteFV2CASL7695
12504:01:57LEBON EDDIEMV213666
12604:02:52MALLY GERALDINEFV1OUESTRAIL11604
12704:05:52LUDOVIC HOAREAUMSE52574
12804:06:47CONSTANS ChristopheMV118685
12904:09:04MUSSO ISABELLEFV3CALS SUD1674
13004:10:10LINARES AURELIENMSE53608
13104:15:24ADOLPHE RENÉMV36636
13204:15:30GUGLIELMACCI STEPHANEFV1ACSP12571
13304:16:13LINARES BENJAMINMSE54607
13404:28:06LORRAIN LÉAFSE20605
13504:46:23BAVOL DOMINIQUEMV214667
13604:48:08MICHEL MARIE ROSEFV32557

Fermer le menu
×

Panier