Résultats du Trail de la Griffe du Diable – 15 km

Résultats du Trail de la Griffe du Diable 2019 – 15 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
101:15:19THIBAUDEAU DorianMCADSA11612
201:16:09LEOCADIE Rene PaulMV1CAPP11893
301:16:52DURQUE FlorianMSEACSGS11735
401:17:31BILOCQ SebastienMV121645
501:18:32SERY Jean PatriceMV131710
601:20:02VILCOURT FranckMJUCAPP11602
701:21:40BACH ClémentMSE21589
801:23:35FONTAINE DanielMV2CAPP11593
901:25:02ARMOUET FrédéricMV141598
1001:25:44FAYS UlrichMSE31725
1101:25:48ICHIZA FredMES11706
1201:26:18AUDEBERT EnguerrandMSE41654
1301:27:53NOURRY SébastienMSE51566
1401:28:14HOARAU AnthonyMCA21705
1501:28:43PAYET AlexandreMSE61734
1601:33:25BIJOUX EricMSE71605
1701:34:30BEAL DamienMV1OUESTRAIL51733
1801:34:37OLIVIER AlexandreMSE81741
1901:35:04LEOCADIE Jean LouisMV2CAPP21892
2001:35:07HOAREAU ElidierMV161636
2101:35:55JULIENNE GuillaumeMSE91567
2201:35:55BARBIN FredericMV231596
2301:36:05BASQUE OlivierMV171590
2401:37:42DE LAGARDE GaétanMSE101637
2501:38:09GALHAUT AlexandreMV1OUESTRAIL81630
2601:38:28MAREUX EugenieFSECAPOSS11738
2701:39:11TORINIERE BrunoMV1CAPP91659
2801:39:24DROUART NicolasMES21577
2901:39:46CHARNI ChoukriMV1101728
3001:40:06SERY NicolasMSE111616
3101:40:29MAILLOT Jean FrançoisMV1SJ2T111611
3201:43:52LE LIBOUX PascalMV241635
3301:44:02DORSEUIL BertrandMCACASL31703
3401:44:12ENSEL StephaneMV1121718
3501:44:40YOUENOU MaelleFSE21571
3601:44:49PERRIER LEFEVRE CorinneFV2OUESTRAIL11617
3701:44:51PHILIPPEAU SébastienMV2OUESTRAIL51618
3801:44:57DESSIMOND EdouardMSE121574
3901:45:04BERNARD BenoitMSE131588
4001:45:28RAMIN LaurentMV1131732
4101:45:37MEUNIER FranckMSE141642
4201:45:45REBOULE FredericMV1141597
4301:46:30JULIENNE Jean-BaptisteMSE151568
4401:47:17REBOULE VirginieFV1CAPP11575
4501:47:44MARTEAU ClaireFSE31585
4601:47:49DIJOUX JimmyMSE161582
4701:48:15PAYET AlanMSE171722
4801:48:44BONNET LaurentMV2CAPP61660
4901:49:03CORRE OlivierMSE181579
5001:50:07KICHENIN PhilippeMV1151662
5101:54:22FAURE BenoitMSE191726
5201:56:02RUFF NicolasMSE201578
5301:56:36CARRIÉ SylvainMSE211595
5401:56:53LEJEUNE MickaelMSE221736
5501:57:03LEBLANC PriscillaFSE41739
5601:57:12WEIGEL GhislainMV1CAPC161663
5701:57:12WEIGEL Frederique EvaFV1CAPC21664
5801:57:14GUICHARD WillyMV1171643
5901:57:23TURPIN ArmandMV1181584
6001:57:33DELABI JulienMV1191661
6101:57:46DROUET FredericMV1201745
6201:58:05LEPINAY Stéphane EmmanuelMV1211599
6301:58:12PARNY LucasMCA41615
6402:00:22CHALAK MaximeMES31717
6502:01:18SIMBILLE MarieFSE51628
6602:01:23PALAMA GuillaumeMSE231640
6702:01:57DAUBIE SophieFSE61891
6802:02:47GALANT WillyMV1221621
6902:02:52CAROUMBAYE LindaFV1STASA31711
7002:03:10ELLUL CarolineFV141712
7102:03:56BERTIL MathiasMSE241648
7202:05:04WADE François-XavierMV1231713
7302:05:19LORION PaulMV311730
7402:06:01ETHEVE LilianMV271639
7502:06:58DE BEAUREGARD MarieFSE71569
7602:08:10LE COUSTOUR EricMV321743
7702:08:19RENOUARD LudovicMV1241587
7802:08:38HOARAU FrançoisMV281614
7902:09:05GRONDIN Marie-DeniseFV2CAPP21658
8002:09:12ANGAMA GabrielMCA51651
8102:09:27BAFINAL ClarisseFV151638
8202:09:28HOARAU VincentMV1251583
8302:10:25FOSSEY JulienMSE251631
8402:11:27LAURET EmmanuelleFV161647
8502:11:40VANDERPERRE RachelFJU11627
8602:11:41VANDERPERRE Jean MarcMV291626
8702:11:58BACHEL BrunoMV2101742
8802:12:11HOAREAU AnthonyMSE261700
8902:13:24MEROU JulieFSE81737
9002:13:34LEPERLIER LudovicMSE271707
9102:13:38GAUTRET StéphanieFV171724
9202:13:39MARTIN NoemieFSE91610
9302:13:54SALACROUP MarinaFSEACVSS101731
9402:14:53DEVEAUX OlivierMV1261570
9502:15:04FONTENEAU AuroreFSE111622
9602:15:04MARTIN EricMV1271607
9702:15:09LE GALLO ArnaudMV1281727
9802:16:18RENAULT AlyssaFES11709
9902:16:33HANNEQUIN GuillaumeMSE281650
10002:18:41SORET KarineFSE121656
10102:18:51LAURET Marie SophieFV181649
10202:19:02DIJOUX CliviaFSECASM131744
10302:19:03LOCRE VincentMSE291603
10402:20:14ALBALADEJO GuillaumeMSE301613
10502:21:58VELIA AllainMV1291609
10602:23:06GOUROUAYA Marie-AngeFV1ACVSS91729
10702:26:24MARIMAO AnnieFV231623
10802:27:05JARDOT AmelieFSE141608
10902:27:06FABBRIZIO LucieFV1101719
11002:28:03THIEULIN ElodieFSE151721
11102:30:03BELUS MatthiasMSE311723
11202:31:20VATEL Marie SabineFV241720
11302:32:48DESCAMPS ChristineFV251708
11402:36:24HONORÉ ClémentMSE321652
11502:36:26ZEIDAN SachaMSE331591
11602:36:27BERMUDEZ AlexandreMSE341586
11702:39:36SCHELLER LéaFSE161701
11802:39:38FORESTIER-MOULIN VeroniqueFV261572
11902:41:23PREVIL RaymondMV331606
12002:41:28BOURREAU GenevieveFV2RUN ODYSSE71573
12102:41:50BONETTO KarimMV1301633
12202:42:00EMERY ValerieFSE171604
12302:42:55ISSAC AlexandreMV1311716
12402:43:18COULET DavidMSE351715
12502:47:05LE FLOCH MartineFV281581
12602:47:05DIEZ-POMARES RomualdMV2111580
12702:49:56DESHAYES KarineMV1321600
12802:50:00DESHAYES LucMV1331601
12902:54:60DEFAUD CatherineFV291625
13002:58:34MOHR ManonFSE181657
13102:58:38MELIN JulieFSE191553
13202:59:27SCEMAMA ManuellaFV1111644
13303:00:47KISSEL MyriamFV311576
13403:10:50DEHAUMONT DidierMV2121655
13503:12:58FONTAINE DanielMV3COSPI41653
13603:27:10HOARAU EmmanuellaFSE201702
13703:39:45LE LIBOUX SANOULAH CoulsoumFV2101634
13803:52:16BEGUE WilfriedMSE361666
13903:52:17CAVANE Jean-FredMV1CAPOSS341668
14003:52:17PRONOST PhilippeMV2AC ST-LEU131674
14103:52:17OUZAN ThierryMV2141672
14203:52:17SABLAYROLLES NicolasMSE371676
14303:52:17ROBERT MaryliseFV2111688
14403:52:19BARZIC NicolasMSE381665
14503:52:19DUR JeremyMSE391669
14603:52:20PIGNOLET JunoMV2151673
14703:52:21HOAREAU SergeMV1351670
14803:52:22BERGEGAL EricMV1361667
14903:52:23RECHE BernardMV2161675
15004:16:33CAUSSE NoemieFJU21629
15104:18:35COMMANDANT Jean MichelMV351740
15204:38:05PITCHON FlorenceFV2121699
15304:38:06MONG MANE ElsaFSECAPOSS211683
15404:38:06DE BONHOME LouiseFSE221692
15504:38:07DARNAUDET MartineFV1121691
15604:38:07GEORGES AgatheFSE231694
15704:38:08ROUS VeroniqueFV1COSPI131684
15804:38:08MAILLOT NadegeFV1DSA141682
15904:38:08CASSARO ElodieFV1CAPOSS151679
16004:38:08BEZELY Anne ClaireFSE241690
16104:38:08TURBAN KellyFSECAPOSS251685
16204:38:09GOIRAND AmelieFV1161695
16304:38:09DUPONT ClaireFSETPC261680
16404:38:09MERCHER MoniqueFV2131698
16504:38:10HOAREAU CorineFV1171696
16604:38:11LEBOT NoelineFSE271697
16704:38:11TOURE KylianMSE401689
16804:38:13BEAUVAL FrancoiseFV2DENIV141678
16904:38:13TOURE BernardMV2171677
17004:38:16MOLINIER MaxenceMSE411746
17104:38:23LEPINAY Claude-RobertMV2CAPOSS181671

Résultats du Trail de la Griffe du Diable 2018 – 15 km

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
101:17:20PAYET Jean PatriceMV1CAPOSS197
201:18:40VASSOR CédricMSEOUESTRAIL1126
301:23:45FONTANA ArnaudMV2140
401:24:54VASSOR FredericMSEOUESTRAIL2125
501:25:19LEE SONG YIN GinoMV1DENIV270
601:25:45PHALARIS FredericMV13100
701:26:27LAURET MickaëlMSE367
801:26:37JOURDY CyrilMSE462
901:30:55HIBON BertrandMV1BNA450
1001:30:56BIJOUX EricMSE513
1101:31:13LEBON BrunoMSE668
1201:35:50TURPIN ThierryMSE7121
1301:36:29ACHELOUS AngelinMV221
1401:39:40RAMIN LaurentMV15105
1501:39:56HIBON FatimaFV1BNA149
1601:43:19TECHER FlorentMJU1114
1701:43:57VILPONT Jean FlavienMV16127
1801:44:05KENKLE BrunoMV1763
1901:46:06CLOPON ThierryMV2325
2001:46:58BRIAT DamienMV1818
2101:47:10VIRGINIE GeromeMV19128
2201:47:10MORTAISE FabriceMV11089
2301:48:30GODERON LilianMSE845
2401:49:47VASSOR JulienMJU2124
2501:50:37JOLIVET-HOSTE FranckMSE959
2601:52:24BASQUE OlivierMV1118
2701:53:35JOLIVET HOSTE DavidMSE1058
2801:53:46VOLAND JordanMSE11129
2901:53:46PAPILLON EddyMSE1293
3001:53:46HUBERT FlorianMSE1356
3101:54:28CAUDAL MorganMSE1423
3201:54:28PICHARD JulienMV112101
3301:55:09PAYET VincentMSE1598
3401:56:08MAUNIER BernardMV2CAPOSS479
3501:56:31HOAREAU StéphaneMV11353
3601:57:04DRUON JonathanMSE1635
3701:57:18Perrine Marie OdileFV21134
3801:57:54MAILLOT Marie LiseFV2274
3901:58:34GUICHARD WillyMV11447
4001:58:51PAYET LuckaMJU396
4102:00:24GARDENAT RegisMV2542
4202:01:22DESPLATS ThibaultMSE1734
4302:03:05BELUS MatthiasMSE189
4402:03:08ARROQUI MathildeFSE13
4502:05:17RIVIERE Guy LéopoldMV26108
4602:05:44TURPIN SamuelMJU4122
4702:05:58NAZE GuillaumeMES190
4802:07:39DEFFES Louis-MaxenceMSE1931
4902:08:04PITOU JeremyMSE20102
5002:08:09BRENOT MélanieFSE217
5102:08:11COLINEAU DamienMSE2126
5202:08:31DE VILLECOURT AlexandreMSE2230
5302:10:08LEPINAY Stéphane EmmanuelMV11571
5402:10:17CADET OlivierMV1DENIV1620
5502:10:17MOISAN ArnaudMSE2382
5602:10:44THIA-SOUI-TCHONG LaurentMSE24116
5702:11:26TANTALE JamesMV27113
5802:11:43DELABI FloreFSE332
5902:13:39Bachel BrunoMV28133
6002:13:53HOAREAU Nadia CathyFSEACVSS454
6102:14:36GICQUEL AlexiaFSE543
6202:14:41PLESSAC BasileMSE25103
6302:15:10GRONDIN ElodieFSECAPP646
6402:17:26WEIGEL Frédérique EvaFSE7130
6502:17:28WEIGEL GhislainMV117131
6602:18:55ROBERT MartineFV12109
6702:22:03PELTIER HélyetteFV2399
6802:22:06Morel A L’Huissier AntoineMSE2686
6902:22:06Morel A L’Huissier LauraFSE887
7002:23:02SEROR EvaFSE9111
7102:23:08XAVIER Mariane_IsabelFV1AAJM3132
7202:23:14JIRAHOUA Marie cinziaFV1457
7302:23:14TURPIN Marie-FrançoiseFV15120
7402:23:21HOARAU VincentMV11851
7502:24:02MOREL Jean HarryMV2985
7602:24:59PAQUIRY EddyMSE2794
7702:25:28AUBIN AlexandraFSEAB104
7802:26:16TESSIER ChristianMV210115
7902:27:41PREVIL RaymondMV31104
8002:31:28DAFREVILLE KellyFSE1128
8102:31:38DESCAMPS ChristineFV2433
8202:33:10RAYNAUD Marie AndréeFV25106
8302:33:46GINON CyrielleFSE1244
8402:33:46BRIAUD ClaireFSE1319
8502:35:52JOLY CharlotteFSE1460
8602:38:14BERRICHON CorinneFV1611
8702:39:32MANDRAU CélineFSE1576
8802:43:36FONTAINE DanielMV3COSPI238
8902:45:19DE VILLECOURT EricMV11929
9002:51:33MOISY CharlotteFSE1683
9102:52:47MARRE AurelieFSE1777
9202:52:48NILOKY PamelaFSE1891
9302:52:49MORELLE JulieFSE1988
9403:06:34FONTAINE DaisyFV3COSPI139
9503:08:15KISSEL MyriamFV3264
9603:12:46HOARAU EmmanuellaMSE2852

Résultats du Trail de la Griffe du Diable 2017 – 15 km

ScratchTempsNOMSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
101:18:42HUET RAPHAELMSEACSGS122
201:21:01Dijoux LoicMSEDSA238
301:29:56Jacquin MarcMSE344
401:30:25NOEL JACKYMV2OUESTRAIL117
501:30:46HOAREAU JérômeMSE423
601:31:27SOOBEN Laval cliffMV226
701:33:38Baudis ClaireFSEORT137
801:34:51HOSPIED ARTHURMSE528
901:41:00Severin JohanMSE636
1001:43:04ROUILLE JEAN BAPTISTEMSE726
1101:43:36PIGNOLET ClaudeMV1115
1201:45:19SCHMITT MarcelMSE81
1301:47:24DUPRÉ MarieFSE220
1401:51:23Leger ChristelleFV1143
1501:51:25Nicolas ChloeFJU142
1601:51:26SANTUCCI cedricMSE921
1701:55:52HÉRON DamienMSE1012
1802:06:23DAZIN MonikaFV1225
1902:07:57BELUS MatthiasMSE1131
2002:16:09COLLAT MarcMV3124
2102:17:59PAYET JEAN HUGUESMV327
2202:18:27OULEDI Marie-RenéeFSE314
2302:23:25ERACAMA JonathanMSE123
2402:30:50PAYET AnthonyMSE1310
2502:31:47PAYET CLAUDINEFV218
2602:32:46Geigle PatriciaFV2245
2702:32:46GEILGLE PATRICKMV3330
2802:43:34Brunet FlavieFSE439
2902:43:34BRUNET CHRISTOPHEMV1227
3002:51:34CADET MAGALIFSE55
3102:51:34GALMAR wilfred jean sullyMV1311
3202:55:48MUSSO ISABELLEFV3CALS SUD116
3302:56:31FONTAINE DANIELMV3COSPI419
3403:18:24CERVEAU isabelleFSE64

Fermer le menu
×

Panier