Résultats du Trail des Eaux Vives

Résultats du Trail des Eaux Vives 2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
101:18:58FONTAINE RomainMES123
201:22:00JASMIN LudovicMSE174
301:23:31DAMY ErwanMSE219
401:26:03MAILLOT JeromeMV119
501:29:13CHOW SHI YEE Jean PierreMV2181
601:31:17ALAMELE LudovicMSE372
701:31:40GAUVIN LoïcMSE418
801:32:55AFA Jean PhillippeMV1291
901:33:05DIJOUX FabienMSE545
1001:34:03CHEVALIER BertrandMV1397
1101:34:46SAMSORA FredericMV1STASA454
1201:35:50HODGI ChantalFV2131
1301:37:30CALTRET JohnnyMV2287
1401:37:35CORNUAULT TonyMSE668
1501:37:51PAYET LudoMV3173
1601:38:45HOARAU John ElvisMV1559
1701:39:28VIRAMOUTOU SergeMV1CTBP664
1801:39:38AUTRET DavidMSE729
1901:40:38CHEVALIER FredericMV1741
2001:41:38LAO-YIPSEIN GerhardMV2384
2101:42:38GONTHIER PhilippeMV1830
2201:43:38MOUTOUVIRIN LoicMSE875
2301:44:38FUMONDE JohnnyMV2494
2401:45:38GALHAUT AlexandreMV1OUESTRAIL953
2501:46:38KERALDY PierreMV2552
2601:47:38HUET ChristopherMV3292
2701:49:38ARAUX AlainMV2671
2801:52:00ROBERT RomualdMV1CTBP1049
2901:52:34GUYOT DanielMV3337
3001:52:38DOBARIA JonathanMSE969
3101:53:38BOURRILLON GuillaumeMSE1040
3201:54:38COUPAYE JacksonMV11188
3301:55:08BERILE PascalMV2727
3401:55:38LEVEVRE ChristianMV2895
3501:56:08LARDANT PhilippeMV11260
3601:57:00MARCHAL ChristopheMSE1133
3701:57:38VITRY AntoineMSE126
3801:59:08RAMAYE FreddyMV11386
3901:59:20TECHER JudicaelMSE1332
4002:00:03MAILLOT SergesMV3434
4102:02:03ALAMEL Jean RenéMV11477
4202:02:23BERILE CyrilMV11528
4302:02:38PAYET IsabelleFV1CTBP165
4402:04:38GRONDIN RaphaelMV4111
4502:04:53TEYSSEYRE LauraFSE121
4602:05:38RIVIERE Guy LéopoldMV2938
4702:06:08DIJOUX ClaudetteFV2298
4802:06:09PAYET EricMSE1489
4902:06:58DANGLADE FlorentMSECAPOSS1535
5002:07:48ZANEGUY Jonathan LucMV21066
5102:07:58TOUSSAINT MireilleFV1236
5202:09:11OMNES CamilleFSE216
5302:09:11CARINCOTTE JonathanMSE1615
5402:09:54FOURNEL BARRET PaulineFSE363
5502:10:23BARBOTIN BenoitMV11646
5602:11:06IDOUMBIN Jean PatrickMSE1762
5702:12:26CARO CynthiaFJU147
5802:14:18CAROUBAYE LindaFV1380
5902:15:42SALEMBIER DavidMSE182
6002:16:23PEYROT DES GACHONS MichelMV2111
6102:16:45MONGENDRE TonyMV11726
6202:16:58NAZE ThomasMJUCTBP148
6302:18:34NOËL SoniaFV1STASA458
6402:18:50IMACHE GalvertMV3582
6502:19:01JACALAS VeniseFV1512
6602:19:28TELEGRAND NathalieFV1622
6702:22:37FUMONDE Jean LucMV2124
6802:23:48FRIEDELING ThomasMSECAPP1951
6902:24:31SABABADY Jean ClaudeMV11850
7002:24:54PASCAL PhilippeMV3639
7102:24:56LEBLOND JérômeMSE2020
7202:25:27MAZEAU Sebastien Jean CedricMSE2161
7302:26:12BOYER TeddyMV1STASA1955
7402:28:58GUICHART VenceslasMSE2296
7502:32:19ARAUX MichelMV3770
7602:32:23RICKMOUNIE JackyMV21344
7702:33:41DIJOUX LaetitiaFSE43
7802:33:42TURPIN NadineFV2CAPOSS37
7902:35:28PABOIS BrunoMV12076
8002:37:38BELLON Marie AngeFV3178
8102:38:43MARIMA RobertoMV2AC ENTENTE1442
8202:38:43MARIMA Lyne-ClaudeFV2AC ENTENTE443
8302:41:10HAPOLD NellyFV2593
8402:43:31PAUSE GéraldineFV1STASA756
8502:43:39VELEYEL Marie AnisseFV1883
8602:43:57MEZINO-LAURET Marie ThéresseFV2685
8702:46:46FUMONDE Marie PauleFV275
8802:59:47FORESTIER-MOULIN VeroniqueFV288
8903:00:08BOURREAU GenevieveFV2957
9003:10:57JASMIN Marie AndréeFV2CAPOSS1017
9103:37:04CHEUNG AH SEUNG Jean PaulMV4213
9203:37:46LE LIBOUX SANOULAH CoulsoumFV21110

Résultats du Trail des Eaux Vives 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
101:14:58FONTAINE RomainMES1387
201:14:58TELMAR DidierMSE1373
301:17:31CHARLETTINE AlexandreMSE2349
401:19:23NARAYANASSAMY SébastienMV11305
501:19:53LAURET Rudy StephaneMSE3383
601:21:43AVICE FrédéricMV12388
701:22:28VEFOUR StéphaneMSE4342
801:23:09MOISAN ArnaudMSE5369
901:24:48LAURET GiovanniMSE6341
1001:25:33CHEVALIER BertrandMV13389
1101:25:35VAUDIN JérômeMV14370
1201:27:04POBREZO Henri ClaudeMSE7375
1301:27:31HOARAU PierreMSE8352
1401:27:53CORNUAULT TonyMSE9338
1501:29:19JANHSEN MaëlMSE10326
1601:29:24ALAMELE Jean-ClaudeMV15344
1701:30:12SACI LucasMES2382
1801:30:13BARAULT LudwigMSE11350
1901:31:30BLANCHET PierrickMSE12360
2001:32:36SINAMOUNY JasonMSE13376
2101:32:52LAOYIPSEIN GeraldMV21377
2201:33:07ROBERT Jean-claudeMSE14361
2301:34:44IMAHO jean davidMSE15333
2401:34:45INJIRAKI AlexMV16363
2501:34:54MAILLOT JohannMSE16358
2601:35:24PERCHERON NathalieFV11367
2701:37:41JAVARY AugustinMV22381
2801:39:01HUET ChristopheMV31394
2901:39:39MOUTIAPOULE HenriMV23356
3001:39:47LEFEVRE ChristianMV24374
3101:40:33JONZO MathieuMSE17357
3201:40:45ANGAMA Marie-DaisyFV12365
3301:42:22GRONDIN OlivierMSE18322
3401:42:53PARASSOURAMIN PascalMV1AC ENTENTE7308
3501:42:59KERALDY PierreMV25385
3601:44:30JOLIVET-HOSTE FranckMSE19323
3701:45:41HOW-HENG-SIN GeorgesMV26329
3801:45:42BOYER MichelMV32347
3901:45:58NEFF Jean-HuguesMSE20359
4001:47:20LABBE RaphaëlMSE21366
4101:47:23GRONDIN RaphaëlMV41335
4201:47:51DORLA Jean-LouisMV18346
4301:48:16ALAMELE Jean-RenéMV19343
4401:52:46FRANCOIS AlexandreMSE22319
4501:53:49DUFILS JérémieMSE23332
4601:54:05MOREL A L’HUISSIER AntoineMSE24314
4701:55:04MOUTIAPOULLE GermainMV27355
4801:55:34DANGLADE FlorentMSE25354
4901:56:04MARIE-LOUISE RodneyMSE26320
5001:56:09LARSIMONT EliottMSE27324
5101:56:15GICQUEL AlexiaFSE1313
5201:56:50FIORINA GianinoMV110315
5301:56:52VIRGINIE AlainMV33379
5401:57:14ALAMELE Henri Patrick BenjaminMSE28384
5501:57:35RIVIERE Guy LéopoldMV28334
5601:57:55LADERVAL ChloeFSE2372
5701:59:57MONGENDRE TonyMV111318
5802:00:09HUON StéphaneMV112330
5902:01:29VAN DE MOLEN BorisMSE29321
6002:01:44ROSEMOND IsabelleFV13325
6102:01:44SERMANDE AideeFV21386
6202:02:34LE GOANVIC FrédéricMV2DENIV9311
6302:05:24VACCARO CarolineFSE3312
6402:05:29PASCAL PhilippeMV34337
6502:06:47DUBOSQ HarmonieFSE4353
6602:07:28POTIEZ AuréliaFSE5309
6702:09:48TRUY Jean-PhilippeMSE30303
6802:10:26BOUTEILLER JoeleFV22390
6902:13:25JASMIN PhilippeMV210380
7002:14:50CLAIN AlexandreMSE31351
7102:14:57PAYET MimoseFV31306
7202:16:35DEGRENDEL BenoitMV113302
7302:18:24PAUSE DeborahFSE6301
7402:19:07ABEL JulieFV14304
7502:20:46VIRAPINMODELY MathieuMSE32307
7602:23:41URBATRO ElsieFSE7327
7702:25:37SALACROUP MarinaFSE8336
7802:32:38RETTIG ElodieFSE9316
7902:32:38BEAUCHAMP ClémenceFSE10317
8002:34:39VELEYEN Marie AniseFV15392
8102:36:25KRAMER MarineFSE11328
8202:38:23SOLE BryanMJU1348
8302:42:42FULLET CarmelitaFV32391
8402:42:45RAMAYE NathalieFV16393
8503:08:22CHEUNG AH SEUNG Jean-PaulMV35310

Course annulée en 2017

Résultats du Trail des Eaux Vives 2016

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
103:22:51LEOCADIE RENE-PAULMV1CAPP158
203:25:48Zelmar DominiqueMV1274
303:27:51Caltret JohnnyMV1CTBP382
403:28:44Lauret GiovanniMSESJ2T161
503:30:10Gomard JohnMSE265
603:32:23CHEVALIER BERTRANDMV1430
703:33:23REOUNE CHRISTIANMV2ACBP150
803:34:44Marc LionelMSE377
903:35:15BARDEL FRANCOISMSEKINEPOD974454
1003:40:54DROUIN FLORIANMSE510
1103:41:53Cazal FredericMSE675
1203:55:16Gonthier PhilippeMSE780
1303:59:04BENARD Jean-Fabrice-TeddyMSESJ2T831
1403:59:10Cazal AlbanMSE981
1504:09:47Injiraky J-AlexMV1573
1604:10:07JOBERT CHRISTIANMV3AC ENTENTE133
1704:10:29KERALDY PIERREMV229
1804:11:18DOUARIN FRÉDÉRICMV1625
1904:12:29Cazal RomainMV2363
2004:12:57LETE CORALIEFSE132
2104:24:31LEE SONG YIN GINOMV1DENIV716
2204:25:10NANECOU OLIVIERMV1851
2304:25:49Virginie Alain NoelMV2472
2404:25:54GAULEN JEAN MARIOMV2ACBP548
2504:27:17BLANC OMBELINEFSECOSPI244
2604:28:56BONNABEAU KEVINMSE1020
2704:30:07Ravelomanantsoa AndoMSE1179
2804:31:59GRONDIN RAPHAEL ALIX MIMV4STASA17
2904:32:24HOARAU BRUNOMV194
3004:33:39CHEVALIER FREDERICMV11029
3104:34:05CHANE THIME JEAN FRANCOISMV2653
3204:34:48BOUCHER FABRICEMV11127
3304:40:12TOUSSAINT MIREILLEFV1CSSDA11
3404:40:25Javary AugustinMV2764
3504:40:29Delatre FrancoisMV2870
3604:42:30TURPIN ARMELMV3246
3704:43:30MOUTIAPOULLE GERMAINMV2926
3804:44:48HOARAU JEAN-MAXMV1CAPP1259
3904:44:52Fontaine StephaneMV11368
4004:45:06Dijoux ClaudetteFV2162
4104:45:56Laderval IsabelleFV1269
4204:47:00SERMANDE AIDEEFV2STASA252
4304:48:02DOBARIA JONATHANMSE1222
4404:49:08CARDE CATHERINEFV233
4504:51:30LEE SONG YIN SONIAFSEDENIV317
4604:51:30HOAREAU NADIAFSEACVSS434
4704:55:05MULOT JOSEPH JOHNYMV11428
4804:55:33BUTCHLE AGATHEFV2CAPP457
4904:57:08BORNET LAURENTMSE1319
5004:57:46ROBERT NATHALIEFSE52
5105:03:28CLAIN JEAN-FRANÇOISMV21011
5205:03:33Ramsamy Jean DavidMV11566
5305:04:07DAMOUR STEPHANIEFSESTASA621
5405:07:14Dupuis JulienMSE1476
5505:14:26RABOIS GINAFV2ACBP560
5605:16:25MAILLOT KEVINEFSEACBP723
5705:20:17DENNIS THOMASMSE1514
5805:20:22VAN CEULEN ARNAUDMSE166
5905:28:16GRONDIN MARIE-DENISEFV1CAPP356
6005:31:02ILLAN NATHALIEFV1ACBP449
6105:42:46CADAR GEORGESMV3312
6205:42:46CADAR MARIE CLAIREFV2613
6305:44:01Barret ChristineFV1STASA567
6405:47:42LAURET CHARLESMSE1715
6505:50:54MODESTE CHRISTINEFV1AC ST-LEU624
6606:42:13RIVOAL CAMILLEFSE85
6706:52:03ROSE JOANAFV1718

Fermer le menu
×

Panier