Résultats du Trail du Bassin Bœuf

Résultats du Trail du Bassin Bœuf 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
102:07:53SANION SurfaMSEM1 SEM106
202:13:01DUCHEMANN FREDERICMSEMCOSPI2 SEM58
302:16:41FELICITE GilseyMSEMCAPOSS3 SEM111
402:21:22ODULES STEPHANEMSEMCAPOSS4 SEM57
502:27:15TECHER vincentMSEM5 SEM73
602:35:34BOYER JosephMV1MTCSA1 V1M104
702:39:09NARSOU Jean Claude MathieuMSEMRDB6 SEM62
802:40:10CHOPINET jean idrissMV1MSTASA2 V1M17
902:42:27LAW SHUN MatthieuMSEM7 SEM85
1002:42:35IMIZE willyMV1MACVSS3 V1M75
1102:44:42GANNE YVRINMV1M4 V1M66
1202:45:20LEBON EddyMSEMRDB8 SEM81
1302:47:47GUICHARD Jean DavidMSEM9 SEM101
1402:50:25NARSOU Jean ClaudeMV2MRDB1 V2M63
1502:53:25CORNUAULT TonyMSEM10 SEM107
1602:53:33ALAMELE JEAN CLAUDEMV1M5 V1M87
1702:54:47DHESSE ludovicMV1MSTASA6 V1M43
1802:55:23MOREL PaulMV1MTCSA7 V1M49
1902:57:59POBREZO henri claudeMSEM11 SEM59
2002:58:25BARAULT LUDWIGMSEM12 SEM61
2103:05:00ATTIAVE JosephMSEMACM13 SEM79
2203:06:26DAQUIN JOHANMSEM14 SEM47
2303:07:04JEAN BAPTISTE SamuelMSEM15 SEM95
2403:08:04BARON PELOSSIER StephaneMV1M8 V1M14
2503:10:26PAYET JIMMYMSEM16 SEM41
2603:12:48HOAREAU stephaneMV1M9 V1M15
2703:17:21LAO YIP SEIN GeraldMV2M2 V2M110
2803:18:59CAVANE Marie ChristineFV1FUSPGA1ere F60
2903:19:20MICHOT LAURENTMSEM17 SEM89
3003:19:34DENONCIN HeleneFV1F2 F42
3103:19:38BARCATOULA JulienMSEM18 SEM92
3203:20:15MOUTIAPOULE HENRIMV2M3 V2M40
3303:21:50PLANTE BrunoMSEM19 SEM74
3403:23:23PAJANIANDY Jean ReneMV3MCSSDA1 V3M96
3503:24:03CARRON LucMV3M2 V3M7
3603:24:42LOGORAS BAPTISTEMSEM20 SEM36
3703:26:15ALAMELE LUDOVICMSEM21 SEM86
3803:26:16PENNEC LudovicMSEM22 SEM27
3903:27:39JEAN MARIE ThomasMSEM23 SEM22
4003:29:13MOUTIAPOULLE GermainMV2M4 V2M39
4103:30:12AMPLE LaurentMV1MACVSS10 V1M82
4203:30:56CLAPIER Jean BaptisteMV1M11 V1M70
4303:33:48LACREUSE AmandineFSEF3 F – 1 SEF10
4403:34:29PRUD’HOMME EmmanuelMSEM24 SEM76
4503:36:07GOURVILLE JEAN PAULMV1M12 V1M12
4603:36:15PROUVEUR stephaneMSEMCTBP25 SEM67
4703:38:07BERTILLE rudyMSEM26 SEM46
4803:38:56BOYER OdericMV1M13 V1M105
4903:39:00KALFANE BRICEMSEM27 SEM54
5003:39:46ANDRU CelineFSEF4 F – 2 SEF11
5103:39:50ALAMELE JEAN RENEMV1M14 V1M88
5203:39:58PANIS OLIVIERMSEM28 SEM72
5303:40:01PLANTE JACQUES ANDREMV2M5 V2M94
5403:40:24VIRGINIE ALAIN NOELMV3M3 V3M8
5503:40:46PEIPOCH LISEFSEF5 F – 3 SEF29
5603:41:47MARCHAND FredericMV1M15 V1M102
5703:42:47MAHe CorentinMSEM29 SEM37
5803:46:46ORONOZ LiseFSEF6 F – 4 SEF65
5903:47:44NEGOUAI CECILEFV1F7 F – 3 V1F91
6003:48:18BISCHKA YannMV1MACVSS16 V1M99
6103:48:33THIEL MarionFSEF8 F – 5 SEF103
6203:50:05BOUSCAREN NicolasMSEM30 SEM30
6303:52:40GARCIA LucasMSEMDENIV31 SEM28
6403:52:56POTEL PierreMSEM32 SEM69
6503:53:59RICHARD JOELMV1M17 V1M84
6603:55:23MARTINO gilbertMV3M4 V3M52
6703:56:19TRUY Jean PhilippeMSEMDSA33 SEM5
6803:57:15SAINT HILLIER GeoffrayMSEM34 SEM38
6903:57:49ROBERT Jean danielMV1M18 V1M55
7003:57:51RIBOTTE BernardMV2M6 V2M35
7104:00:56PAYET ISABELLEFV1FCTBP9 F – 4 V1F77
7204:01:17GILLOUIN VirginieFV1F10 F – 5 V1F9
7304:02:15SINIMALe WILSONMV1MCTBP19 V1M78
7404:07:11GICQUEL alexiaFSEFAC ST LEU11 F – 6 SEF44
7504:07:38GRONDARD MaevaFSEF12 F – 7 SEF32
7604:07:49DALLEAU jimmyMV2M7 V2M83
7704:09:02MOREL A L’HUISSIER antoineMSEM35 SEM45
7804:09:13SAUNIER marioMV1M20 V1M21
7904:09:14TECHER LorianeFSEF13 F – 8 SEF71
8004:12:26GRONDARD Jean PatrickMV3M5 V3M33
8104:13:27RAHAJARIZAFY LUCMV2M8 V2M90
8204:14:28GILLES AlexandreMV1MTPC21 V1M98
8304:17:27SERMANDE AideeFV2FSTASA14 F – 1 V2F108
8404:17:41VILPONT jasonMSEM36 SEM93
8504:19:45BRUNIQUET AnthonyMESM1 ESM80
8604:22:06DUPORT PaulineFSEF15 F – 9 SEF31
8704:24:12TOULON StephaneMSEMSTASA37 SEM18
8804:24:28LINOL annaFSEF16 F – 10 SEF16
8904:24:28BULFAY ChristopheMSEM38 SEM19
9004:25:50SAUNIER Marie AlineFV1F17 F – 6 V1F20
9104:32:18CHOPINET Marie JoelleFV2F18 F – 2 V2F109
9204:34:12ROUAULT StephaneMSEM39 SEM4
9304:34:21TOULCANON SullyMV2M9 V2M6
9404:34:21MARIMA Lyne ClaudeFV2FAC ENTENTE19 F – 3 V2F25
9504:34:22MARIMA RobertoMV2MAC ENTENTE10 V2M24
9604:40:26CARRON MariusMV2M11 V2M97
9704:41:05LANGEVIN YvesMV2M12 V2M51
9804:41:17ROUGIER Anne MarieFV3F20 F – 1 V3F13
9904:45:41SOUSA KAISERGRUBER SandraFSEF21 F – 11 SEF50
10004:45:42VANLOO HugoMSEM40 SEM56
10104:55:24FEVRIER SEVERINEFV1F22 F – 7 V1F53
10205:05:27HOARAU ThierryMV1M22 V1M68
10305:15:00APOU JoseMV2M13 V2M100
10405:15:00GILLES florianeFSEF23 F – 12 SEF48
10505:40:14DABEE mahendrasinghMV4M1 V4M64
10605:43:44LALANDE nicolasMV1M23 V1M34

Résultats du Trail du Bassin Bœuf 2017

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
102:19:59MORIN FREDMV1CAPOSS1112
202:20:15MICHELOT MarcMSE1106
302:25:09NOEL alainMSE2116
402:28:44LALLEMAND FrédéricMSE388
502:29:42CUVELIER LEOPOLD LOUISMSE445
602:34:41VIDOT JOEYMES1158
702:35:11Vefour StephaneMSE5184
802:36:09GRIMAUD DAVIDMV1272
902:39:01SOOBEN Laval cliffMV21144
1002:40:11DAMY ErwanMSE647
1102:42:39Gomard John JeanMSE7172
1202:42:59Lopeo AubinMES2161
1302:43:14CHASTANIER nicolasMSE836
1402:44:56Thevenin Jean JonathanMSE9167
1502:45:27CHEONG YUEN ZING jeromeMSE1037
1602:47:04Laurent Jean MarioMV22166
1702:47:24LAURET RUDYMSE1191
1802:47:26HOARAU JEAN YVESMV1AB377
1902:48:21LOUP PhilippeMSE1298
2002:48:48Smith LudovicMSE13163
2102:50:05CORRE JeremyMSE1443
2202:50:18MYSCILE ULRICHMSE15114
2302:51:40BITROU THIERRYMV1DENIV421
2402:52:18ALLAMELOU TEDDYMV1CTBP57
2502:53:00Lebon PascalMV1CAPOSS6175
2602:54:36POULBASSIA ElvisMSE16130
2702:55:02Velio PatrickMV23177
2802:55:30REOUNE CHRISTIANMV2ACBP44
2902:56:03MOREL PaulMV17111
3002:58:32DIJOUX LUDOVICMSE1757
3103:00:12IMBOLA WILLYMV1882
3203:01:12Riviere HarryMV19181
3303:01:44JEAN BAPTISTE SamuelMSE1883
3403:01:48BAILLIF SEBASTIENMSEAB1912
3503:06:50BIZINECHE CEDRICMSE2022
3603:07:43DEURVEILHER PASCALMV2555
3703:07:52FUGIER LIONELMSEDENIV2167
3803:07:58CORNUAULT tonyMSE2242
3903:08:16CHEVALIER fredericMV11040
4003:09:05TURPIN DamienMSE23150
4103:09:47Injiraky JeanMV111174
4203:11:11Lao Yip Sein GeraldMV112178
4303:11:16BOUDA pascalMV2626
4403:11:50PIQUANT LUDOVICMV113124
4503:12:49PELE FlorentMSE24122
4603:14:28GRONDIN-HOAREAU Jean-ChristopheMES374
4703:14:33ROUBALLAY ValentinMSE25136
4803:15:11BANCALIN FrédéricMSE2614
4903:15:17BAREGE JEAN PATRICEMSE2715
5003:16:34LOSSOU nelsonMSE2897
5103:16:48DEROSE Jean LouisMSE2953
5203:18:31DELATRE FRANCOISMV2ACM751
5303:18:55PLANTE JACQUES ANDREMV28127
5403:19:15PAYET JacquesMV31121
5503:19:53LEPINAY THOMASMESACSP494
5603:20:57PARASSOURAMIN LATCHI PASCALMV1AC ENTENTE14118
5703:21:38RIVIERE FranckMSE30132
5803:22:29SAUTRON YVANMSE31142
5903:22:42DENNEMONT SYLVAINMV2ACBP952
6003:22:50MAILLOT JOHANNMSE3299
6103:23:25PISSOT antoineMSE33125
6203:23:59GAULEN JEAN MARIOMV2ACBP101
6303:24:12VANWALSCAPPEL FrédéricMSE34154
6403:24:15MARTIAL PascalineFV11102
6503:27:15BLUKER FRANCOIS JEANMV11524
6603:28:45SAUTRON pierrickMSE35141
6703:28:53BERTHELOT franckMV11617
6803:29:42Carron DavidMV32164
6903:31:45METRO BRUNOMSE36105
7003:31:45SCODAVOLPE FabriceMSE37143
7103:33:00TURPIN marie giseleFV21153
7203:33:32STEPHAN MURIELFSEAC ST-LEU1147
7303:35:15GOURMELEN MATTHIEUMES571
7403:35:40BOYER ODERICMV11728
7503:35:50LABBE PASCALMV2DENIV1185
7603:36:21Orange VincentMV212182
7703:36:55PARNALAND JulienMSE3879
7803:37:15BRASSAMIN MahefanirinaFSE229
7903:37:46Miniama M.laureFSE3169
8003:37:46Miniama Jean SebastienMV118170
8103:37:46MINIAMA HervéMV119107
8203:39:08FILOMAR etienneMSE3965
8303:39:15BANCALIN JohanMSE4013
8403:39:39MOUTIAPOULLE GermainMV213113
8503:40:26LEVEQUE LouisaFV1295
8603:40:28SADEYEN BRUNOMV214139
8703:43:33LACOSTE nicoleFV1386
8803:43:46ROYER JEAN-PHILIPPEMV2ACBP155
8903:45:04PIQUANT SEVERINEFV14123
9003:45:38LAIBE IvaneMV21687
9103:46:09VARGA DanielMV217155
9203:47:30FLECHE LucasMSE4166
9303:47:36PIVETEAU OlivierMV120126
9403:47:42MARCHAL christopheMSE42101
9503:47:56HUVIER DELPHINEFSEAC ST-LEU481
9603:48:07HERVÉ AlbanMSE4376
9703:48:27POTEL PierreMSE44128
9803:48:48ROUILLÉ Jean-BaptisteMSE45137
9903:49:13VIRGINIE NOEL ALAINMV218159
10003:49:59BERTRAND severineFV1518
10103:50:32DELATRE AlexandreMSE4650
10203:51:13FAUVEAU GuillaumeMSE4763
10303:53:12FADUILHE ValérieFV1662
10403:53:17BIGOT MATHILDEFSE519
10503:53:42Junot PignoletMV121176
10603:53:43RABOIS GINAFV2ACBP26
10703:56:40MONBERT VANESSAFSEAJAC6109
10803:57:19TURPIN mikaellaFSE7151
10903:57:45Montocchio ClemenceFSE8168
11003:59:11RAGOT BENEDICTEFSEDA9131
11103:59:11BITAR CORALIEFSE1020
11203:59:46HOAREAU LaurentMSE4880
11304:02:19DUCHEMANN BenoitMSE4959
11404:03:17LAURENS BENOITMV1ACBP222
11504:04:06SOURICE PascalMSE50145
11604:04:28BOURSERIE ALEXANDREMSE5127
11704:06:21LARIVE SABRINAFV1789
11804:09:00LARIVIERE audreyFSE1190
11904:09:11ROYER raphaelMSE52138
12004:09:44ESPARON JérômeMV21961
12104:10:00PATISSIER JoselitoMSE53120
12204:10:00CARNEZAC mikaelMSE5434
12304:13:48MARTINPIRON JEAN-LOUISMV3AC ST-LEU3103
12404:14:34Patel RudyMSE55173
12504:16:28CARPREAU ChristopheMV12335
12604:17:45HOARAU KARINEFV18183
12704:19:54AMILHAT ThibautMSE568
12804:20:02DECUPERE JEAN-CHRISTOPHEMV22049
12904:23:03MONNE JEROMEMV221110
13004:25:14BAILLIF MARIE CHRISTINEFV2311
13104:26:23MENDIETA NORAFSE12104
13204:26:28LAURENS NATHALIEFV193
13304:26:30BRUNET MELANIEFSE1330
13404:27:10Chopinet Marie JoelleFV24180
13504:27:12BLAS MauriceMV22223
13604:30:24VAUTHIER REMYMSEBNA57157
13704:32:28TROHEL CynthiaFSE14149
13804:33:02SOUSA KAISERGRUBER SandraFSE15146
13904:34:25Ravel MorganeFV1CAPOSS10162
14004:36:34ELISABETH Michel Jean PatrickMV22360
14104:40:01GRONDIN TatianaFSE1673
14204:41:42LIGER-BELAIR EliseFSE1796
14304:42:17HOARAU JEAN MARIEMV22478
14404:43:44ROBERT NATHALIEFSECAPP18133
14504:43:46FULLET DAVIDMSE5868
14604:45:24DIJOUX ClaudineFV2558
14704:47:34Carron Jean RaymondMV225165
14804:47:35BOIRON ROMAINMSE5925
14904:54:12TURPIN NicolasMSE60152
15005:00:09POTHIN sergeMV34129
15105:03:08AVRIL OlivierMSE6110
15205:03:08Veeren PamelaFSE19171
15305:05:20CALLY MATHILDEFSE2033
15405:10:24Indiana HenriMV124179
15505:10:24CHEVALIER MaryseFSE2139
15605:12:08ROSE joanaFV111135
15705:12:08KONE AMADOUMV22684
15805:21:52MARBLE YvaneFSE22100
15905:21:54FIEVET FranckMV22764
16005:27:28CORTET ANTOINEMSEDENIV6244
16105:27:28LECHKI AlexandreMSE6393
16205:39:32RODRIGUEZ CristinaFSE23134
16305:49:36DIJOUX DavidMV12556
16405:49:37DABEE mahendrasinghMV3546

Résultats du Trail du Bassin Bœuf 2016

SCRATCHTEMPSNOMSEXECAT.CLUBCLASS. CAT.DOSSARD
102:10:58DUCHEMANN FredericMSEM69
202:17:47PAYET JEAN PATRICEMV1MCAPOSS185
302:19:07PERRAULT GerryMV1M189
402:21:38ODULES StephaneMSEM181
502:24:27LEE SONG YIN GinoMV1M141
602:24:33CLAIN JimmyMV1M291
702:24:55CUVELIER LeopoldMSEM53
802:26:27FERRERE EDDYMV1M83
902:27:02ELISABETH ChristopheMSEMRCSD71
1002:28:26GUICHARD Jean DavidMSEM103
1102:28:44TECHER VincentMSEM225
1202:30:48LOPEO AUBINMESMRCSD147
1302:31:15GUIRONNET SebastienMSEMBNA105
1402:32:07GONNEAU jovannyMSEM97
1502:33:42MITHRIDATE CHRISTOPHERMSEMESC LA MONTAGNE169
1602:33:57TILMON LIONELMSEMRCSD278
1702:34:04CALPETARD jean fabriceMV1M34
1802:34:17GOMARD JOHNMSEM260
1902:34:52IMBROSCIANO YANNICKMSEM119
2002:35:24PERIANDEMODELY GAELMSEMACSP188
2102:35:41MAHAVE JEAN BERNARDMV1M262
2202:36:49DAMY ErwanMSEMTEAM COLOSSE57
2302:37:14POLARD YannMV1M197
2402:37:23LEBON PASCALMV1MCAPOSS284
2502:37:49CHOWRIMOOTHOO CLYDEMSEM46
2602:38:03ARHEL MATHIEUMSEM250
2702:38:14FOURNAT AURELIEFSEFRCSD92
2802:38:32LAURET RUDY STEPHANEMSEM249
2902:39:27GIRAUDET PATRICKMV1MRUN OXYGENE160
3002:39:52HOAREAU ThierryMSEM112
3102:41:44BOURICE WILFRIDMSEM28
3202:41:57FANCHIN MickaelMSEMRUN OXYGENE81
3302:42:07LOUP PHILIPPEMSEM150
3402:42:30VAUDIN jeromeMSEM234
3502:42:34LAURENT JEAN MARIOMV2M264
3602:42:56CLAIN NicolasMSEM48
3702:43:14DALAPA AMANA KARL JEAN RENEMV1M55
3802:43:29REYNAUD EDOUARDMSEM206
3902:43:39LEBEAU LUCMV2M137
4002:44:42EYQUEM BOTTARD GUILLAUMEMSEM79
4102:45:06GONNEAU FreddyMSEM96
4202:45:52DARTY gillesMSEM58
4302:46:22HOAREAU samuelMSEM113
4402:46:42SAUTRON CedricMSEMESC LA MONTAGNE217
4502:47:37PICARD ERICKMV1MRDB192
4602:47:39LORICOURT STEPHANEMSEM148
4702:47:40CHEVALIER JEROMEMV1M44
4802:47:51JOBERT CHRISTIANMV3M122
4902:48:01HOARAU LoicMSEMDENIV109
5002:48:03CLAPIER YannickMV1M290
5102:48:13BEGUE HortenseFSEF20
5202:48:54SINAMA HENRI CLAUDEMSEM220
5302:49:06VELIO PATRICKMV2M258
5402:50:14HOARAU JOHN ELVISMSEM265
5502:50:18SAMBENOUN MARCELINMV2M279
5602:51:25ROBERT Jean NoeMSEM212
5702:52:12PAUSE CEDRICMSEM184
5802:52:41SAUTRON JULIENMSEM218
5902:53:50BARRET moiseMV2M13
6002:54:27NARSOU JEAN CLAUDEMV2M178
6102:55:07SANTOS DA SILVA FleurFSEF216
6202:55:17SANGELLE davidMV1MCSSDA215
6302:55:40TURPIN damienMSEM233
6402:57:03HOARAU DAVIDMV1M280
6502:57:37PAJANIANDY JEAN RENEMV2M285
6602:57:39RIVIERE HARRYMV1MRDB209
6702:58:03JEAN patrickMV1M121
6802:58:41ADELIN JEAN CLAUDEMV2M261
6902:58:46HOAREAU JEAN JACQUESMV2MRDB111
7002:59:08BARCATOULA JulienMSEM11
7102:59:15BULIN DAVID PASCALMV1MRDB33
7202:59:18LAMBERT AlexandreMSEM130
7303:00:28RETAILLEAU GuillaumeMV1MOUEST TRAIL205
7403:00:38GORGEON JEAN PIERREMV2MDominicaine Athletisme245
7503:02:19IMBOLA WillyMSEM118
7603:02:47CLAIN GILBERTMV2MRDB47
7703:04:21MORIN StephaneMV1MESC LA MONTAGNE173
7803:05:01POTHIN YOLANDMV3MRDB198
7903:05:10MELOBOSIS GILBERTMV2MRAIDER 2000161
8003:05:27CHEVRET jeromeMSEM45
8103:05:39ESPARON Jean ClaudeMV2M74
8203:06:23ALAMELOU PATRICK GILBERTMV2MRDB2
8303:06:25HOARAU ClarisseFV1F107
8403:06:50BLOTTIERE STEPHANEMSEMBNA25
8503:07:14CHEONG YUEN ZING JeromeMSEM42
8603:07:26CAZANOVE FRANCOISMV1M283
8703:07:31INJIRAKY JEAN ALEXMV1M281
8803:07:32GUYOT DANIELMV2M106
8903:07:44COLLET ALEXANDREMSEM282
9003:08:00DENNEMONT SYLVAINMV2M61
9103:08:04HUBERT BERNARD ALAINMV2MCAPOSS276
9203:08:26LEOCADIE LUCIENMV1M144
9303:09:02MITHRIDATE elodieFSEF170
9403:09:04BEGUE EDDYMV2M18
9503:09:39PICARD JEAN FRANCOISMV1MRDB191
9603:09:49TECHER JOHNNY ALAINMV2M263
9703:09:56HOAREAU MYRIELLEFV2F110
9803:09:56PROT MyriamFV1F200
9903:10:56SMITH LUDOVICMSEM254
10003:11:23FEUVRAIS AURELIENMSEM84
10103:12:43FADUILA HafaitahouMSEM80
10203:12:59DELATRE FRANCOISMV2M59
10303:13:02STAAL SABINEFSEF223
10403:13:14ONESIME LAURENTMSEM182
10503:13:26ELISABETH DAVIDMV1MRDB70
10603:14:38LAO YIP SEIN GERALDMV1M266
10703:14:46LE KhanhMSEMACSP134
10803:14:53BARON PELOSSIER StephaneMV1M12
10903:16:03MARTIAL Marie PascalineFV1F287
11003:18:36ROUGEOT AMELIEFSEF273
11103:19:04MAK YUEN VINCENTMSEM155
11203:20:25TURPIN Marie GiseleFV2F230
11303:20:36VIROT THIBAUTMSEM241
11403:20:38DOMEN fredericMV1M66
11503:20:58KERALDY MathiasMSEM125
11603:21:04PIQUANT LUDOVICMV1M194
11703:22:10RICHARD JOELMV1M208
11803:24:15VIRGINIE ALAIN NOELMV2M239
11903:24:43PAYET YANNICKMV1M187
12003:25:03GEORGER JEAN YVESMV3M251
12103:25:16CERVEAU SandraFV1F37
12203:25:30TURPIN ARMELMV3M231
12303:26:42BABEF NICOLASMV3M275
12403:26:51PERRIER LEFEVRE corinneFV2FOUEST TRAIL190
12503:26:58PICARD florentMSEM193
12603:27:01BOUTET suzetteFV1F29
12703:27:01DELMOTTE BarbaraFSEFCOSPI60
12803:27:14CHAPELIN rosalieFV1F40
12903:27:30DA COSTA FREDERICMSEMACSP54
13003:27:44MINIAMA HERVEMV1M168
13103:28:16LAIBE ivaneMV2M129
13203:28:21HOARAU CEDRICMSEMRAIDER 2000257
13303:28:31FONLUPT STEPHANIEFV1F87
13403:29:49LIBELLE ANGELOMV2M146
13503:29:54RENAUD FranckMV2M289
13603:31:26EMMA CorinneFV1F72
13703:31:50FIX EricMV1M85
13803:32:16ILAMOUCHA BernardMV2M292
13903:32:39DOLPHIN LAURENTMSEM65
14003:33:28POTHIN RichardMV3MCAPOSS199
14103:34:25LABBE CindyFSEFRAIDER 2000128
14203:35:30GRONDIN LOICMSEM101
14303:36:18RABOIS MARIE GINAFV2F253
14403:38:18MARCHAND FredericMSEM156
14503:38:30MAGNIEZ OlivierMV1M153
14603:38:46BRASSAMIN MahefanirinaFSEF30
14703:39:05METELLUS MATHIEUMSEM163
14803:39:50FONTAINE JEAN MARCELMV3M89
14903:39:51RIBOTTE Jean BernardMV1M207
15003:40:17BEAUDOR EddyMSEM17
15103:40:30RIVIERE DANYMV1M247
15203:40:40BAILLIF MARIE CHRISTINEFV2F10
15303:40:40PIQUANT SEVERINEFV1F195
15403:40:45VIDOT MARIE THERESEFV1FRDB237
15503:41:04PAUSE PIERREMV3M183
15603:41:22BARRET WillyMSEM15
15703:41:35ATTIAVE RonnieMV1M8
15803:41:44CARDE catherineFV2F35
15903:41:58ANGAMA MARIE DAISYFV1F5
16003:42:08JOSEPH MYLENEFV1F123
16103:42:50LESQUELIN YOHANMSEM274
16203:43:09CHANE YIN GeraldMV1M38
16303:44:24MINIAMA MARIE LAUREFSEF166
16403:44:24MINIAMA JEAN SEBASTIENMV1M167
16503:45:24GAUDENS BERNARDMV3M93
16603:46:03GARCIA LUCASMSEMRUN OXYGENE255
16703:46:23LABBE PascalMV2M127
16803:46:50NAZE MoniqueFV2FAJAC180
16903:47:07TITUS BRICEMSEM228
17003:47:48LAURET AndreasMSEMCAPOSS133
17103:48:45DAMOUR JESSIEFSEF56
17203:48:46BARTHEL NICOLASMSEM16
17303:48:56ANNONIER EricMV1M6
17403:49:36CHEVALIER VIRGINIEFV1F43
17503:49:37TECHER YOHANMSEM226
17603:49:44CROCHET DenisMV2M52
17703:50:01ENGUEHARD MichelMV2M73
17803:50:39NARSAMA ALAINMV2M176
17903:50:40DUCHAMP stephaneMV1M67
18003:50:43BARRET JOSIEFSEF14
18103:50:43MARIANNE BernardMV1M158
18203:50:44RAGOUVA PAULMSEM201
18303:51:57CHAPELIN mimoseFV1F39
18403:52:53VICTORINE YANISMV1MCSSDA236
18503:53:57ESPARON JeromeMV2M75
18603:53:57ANDRIAMA GillesMV1M4
18703:54:31PAYET ISABELLEFV1FAJAC186
18803:54:31KOCH sophieFV1FAJAC270
18903:54:31TURPIN SoreyaFV1FAJAC232
19003:55:48BERILE ISABELLEFV1F256
19103:56:20LEFEVRE PIERRE ETIENNEMV1MRUN ODYSSEA143
19203:57:34BERTHIER NicolasMSEM23
19303:58:03MARIANNE FREDERIQUEFSEF159
19403:58:03LATCHOUMY FreddyMV1M132
19503:58:50LEBRETON LoicMSEM139
19603:59:03MAREUX JULIEFSEF157
19703:59:36JAVEGNY REINE CLAUDEFV1FBNA120
19803:59:44BEGUE KARLMV1MRDB19
19904:02:07DEURVEILHER JoannMSEM64
20004:02:14ILAN NATHALIEFV1F252
20104:02:50FOUMENAIGUE FREDERICMSEMRDB91
20204:03:00GRONDIN MATHIEUMSEM100
20304:03:53HOUTMANN SANDRINEFV1F114
20404:03:56LUCAS CharlesMV2M151
20504:05:51VIRGINIUS IRENEMV2M240
20604:06:46AVRIAMA AURELIEFSEF9
20704:07:51GRONDIN AngeliqueFSEFAJAC102
20804:08:03RAMSAMY REMIMSEM203
20904:08:04TURBY KevinMSEM229
21004:08:12RETAILLEAU VERONIQUEFV1F204
21104:09:46SINAMA Jean MichelMV3M221
21204:10:29VIEU RACHELFV1F238
21304:15:59GHIZZARDI AlexandreMSEMOUEST TRAIL271
21404:16:00VIGIER MarleneFSEFOUEST TRAIL272
21504:23:26ETIENNE JEAN MARCMV1M78
21604:25:21COUe CamilleFSEF51
21704:25:22LE BLOND MelanieFSEF135
21804:25:43MOUTOU Marie GuylaineFV1FBNA175
21904:26:41BOIRON ROMAINMSEM26
22004:27:16MONNE JeromeMV1M172
22104:28:16ROGEZ VALERIEFV1F267
22204:29:45ETHEVE ElisabethFSEF77
22304:31:56LERIVAIN AlbertoMV1M145
22404:32:33ESTEBAN ANTHONYMV1M76
22504:33:13ROBERT Jean HuguesMV2M211
22604:34:14LEBLANC MURYELFV1F138
22704:36:52RIVOAL CamilleFSEF210
22804:40:48BRICHARD ThierryMV2M32
22904:44:04ABELARD JEAN MICHELMV1M1
23004:46:55GRONDIN DOMOINIQUEMV2M246
23104:48:12BOURG DelphineFSEF27
23204:48:12BLAS MauriceMV2M24
23304:48:12MOLESIN AlexandreMSEM171
23404:49:04GEYER VERONIQUEFV1F95
23504:49:22GEORGER JOCELYNEFV2F94
23604:49:24MERCIER CHRISTOPHEMV1M162
23704:49:42DESHAYES LucMSEM63
23804:49:43DESHAYES karineFSEF62
23904:49:47HOYEN AndreMV3M115
24004:51:10GRONDIN TATIANAFSEF98
24104:51:10STAMM DanielMV2M224
24205:08:14LEBRETON FabriceMSEM140
24305:09:15ALLEN JAIEMSEM3
24405:10:06NARSOU MARIE JOSEEFV2F177
24505:15:39CANAL XAVIERMV2M277
24605:16:12HUET EDDYMSEM116
24705:29:17CRESPI CAROLINEFSEF259
24805:41:24GUIRAUD JeanMV3M104
24906:01:15ROUSSEAU JULIEFSEF214
25006:01:16MEUNIER MelinaFSEF164
25106:03:03RAHIM KHAN SANDRINEFSEF202
25206:03:03LUCAS MyriamFV2F152

Fermer le menu
×

Panier