Résultats du Semi-Raid 974

Résultats du Semi-Raid 974  2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
106:01:33JACOUTOT AURELIENMSEM1 SEM462
206:07:06BOYER FLORENTMSEMATHLETIC CLUB POSSE2 SEM347
306:21:47PAYET FREDIE LUCETMSEM3 SEM501
406:26:00ARNAUD ARTHURMSEMAC SAINT LEU4 SEM550
506:26:01HOAREAU JULIENMSEMCASL5 SEM455
606:29:23GROSSIN CHRISTOPHEMV1M1 V1M660
706:31:48ODULES STEPHANEMV1MCAPOSS2 V1M558
806:34:16LARRANAGA URKOMSEM6 SEM481
906:37:34MARTI PERALES VINCENTMV1M3 V1M516
1006:37:43PRUNIER GEOFFREYMSEMAC SAINT LEU7 SEM606
1106:38:00VERNIEST NICOLASMSEM8 SEM648
1206:51:56LEBON GUY NOELMV1M5 V1M488
1206:51:56PERIANAYAGOM FABRICEMV1M4 V1M489
1406:54:55BEGUE JEAN ARMANDMV1M7 V1M324
1406:54:55BEGUE JEAN LUCMV1MAAJM6 V1M325
1606:58:36ALBANY BENJAMINMSEMORT9 SEM304
1706:59:43PETIT EMMANUELMV1MAC SAINT LEU8 V1M580
1807:09:57VELLE PAOLOMSEM10 SEM646
1907:15:30TRAVERSAZ MATHIEUMSEM11 SEM640
2007:24:45LANG THOMASMSEM12 SEM479
2107:25:46MOIDINA BILLYMSEM13 SEM535
2207:28:14MAILLOT YANNISMV1M9 V1M658
2307:28:57CAVALLERO SEBASTIENMV1M10 V1M354
2407:30:13HOARAU LAURENT LUCIENMV1M11 V1M451
2507:33:17BALENCOURT DIDIERMV1MTEAM CHOKA12 V1M313
2607:36:06LALLEMAND FABRICEMSEMDOMINICAINE A14 SEM476
2707:36:20DOURIEZ GREGORYMSEM15 SEM390
2707:36:20LACHAPELLE GERALDINEFV1F1ere F473
2907:38:48MOREL LUGUYMV2M1 V2M540
3007:40:58TECHER KEVINMSEM16 SEM632
3107:41:35FONTAINE JEAN STEPHANEMV1M13 V1M631
3207:44:19PICARD ERICKMV2MRDB2 V2M584
3307:46:09GOMANE ALEXISMSEMHOCKEY COURCHEVEL M17 SEM432
3407:46:24DUPUIS BENJAMINMSEM18 SEM395
3507:55:47MAILLOT ARTMANMSEMAC ENTENTE NORD SAI19 SEM505
3607:57:03MOUGIN RAPHAELMV1MAVOC14 V1M544
3707:58:22ROBERT MARTINIMV1MOTR15 V1M605
3808:00:47RAYMONDAUD FABIENMV1M16 V1M600
3908:01:15CHAPELIN FRANCINEFSEF2 F – 1 SEF657
4008:01:17FONTAINE CEDRICMSEM20 SEM414
4108:01:50PICARD BRUNOMSEMASZOT21 SEM583
4208:03:11LAMBERT ROMAINMSEMORT22 SEM478
4308:03:20TURBAN JEAN MICHELMV1MACE SAINT LEU17 V1M642
4408:03:49NOEL JACKYMV2M3 V2M556
4508:03:50NOE FLORIANMSEM23 SEM555
4608:06:27PICARD ANTOINEMSEM24 SEM582
4708:07:02LEVENEUR MATTHIEUMSEM25 SEM498
4808:07:23LEMOULLEC THOMASMSEMDENIV26 SEM496
4808:07:23THEVENIN JONATHANMSEM27 SEM633
5008:10:38HERVOUET YANN CARLMSEM28 SEM447
5108:11:07BERGIER PASCALMV2M4 V2M330
5208:15:20KEMPF GUILLAUMEMSEMRAIDERS 200029 SEM469
5308:21:34BREUIL MATHIEUMSEMOTR30 SEM351
5408:21:44DE LAUNAY ERICMSEMTEAM EDF31 SEM374
5508:22:28VELIO PATRICKMV2M5 V2M645
5608:22:39MAURY CEDRICMV1MRUN ODYSSEA18 V1M523
5708:22:47TING SON LAURENTMV1MBNA19 V1M624
5808:24:23DIJOUX FADYMSEM32 SEM384
5908:25:18BOYER CHRISTOPHERMSEM33 SEM344
6008:29:10PAYET LUDOVICMSEM34 SEM577
6108:31:11PARADIVIN CHRISTOPHEMSEMRUN’ ALTITUDE35 SEM563
6208:33:13HONORINE LEONCEMV2MCLUB RANDO CAMELIAS6 V2M459
6308:34:29MUSSARD MATTHIEUMSEMSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM36 SEM548
6408:35:12BERTILLE HILAIREMV2MDALONS DES CIMES7 V2M333
6508:35:32CORRE OLIVIER MIGUELMSEM37 SEM366
6608:35:39MADILHAC ARNAUDMV1M20 V1M503
6708:35:49GONTHIER PHILIPPEMV3MAAJM1 V3M433
6808:37:52ROUZE OLIVIERMSEMOTR38 SEM611
6908:38:38FONTAINE FABIOLAFV1F3 F – 2 V1F416
7008:39:25AUBERVAL JEREMYMSEMRUNNING PASSION 97439 SEM309
7108:42:15LINDERME DAPHNEFSEFOXYJEUNES4 F – 2 SEF500
7208:42:41LAURET DANIELMV2M8 V2M483
7308:49:34ROUGE YANNICKMV1M21 V1M609
7308:49:34SOLE GREGORYMSEMDENIV40 SEM623
7508:52:41METELLUS STEPHANEMSEM41 SEM527
7608:53:05PONGERARD VINCENTMSEM42 SEM590
7708:58:23MAILLOT ERIC LUCILIENMV1M22 V1M506
7808:59:47BLONDEL LUCIEFSEFDSA5 F – 3 SEF338
7908:59:49PRADELLE THOMASMSEM43 SEM596
8009:03:23LE PORT THIERRYMSEM44 SEM486
8109:03:34METRO YANNISMV1M23 V1M528
8209:06:30PAYET JULIENMSEM45 SEM576
8309:08:25BARBA OTERO JOSE LUISMSEM46 SEM315
8409:08:37PAYET EDDYMSEM47 SEM567
8509:09:11CHALARD SEBASTIENMV1M24 V1M356
8609:14:05SCHELSTRAETE GISELAFSEF6 F – 4 SEF616
8709:14:14HOAREAU MYRIELLEFV2F7 F – 1 V2F659
8809:15:05DOS SANTOS JONATHANMSEM48 SEM389
8909:20:05SAINT PASTOU GUILHEMMV1M25 V1M615
9009:21:23FAUQUET OLIVIERMSEM49 SEM409
9109:21:26ETHEVE DAMIENMSEMSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM50 SEM404
9209:22:56MAINCENT JACQUESMSEM51 SEM511
9309:29:54DELIRON EMMANUELMSEMCAPOSS52 SEM377
9309:29:54LAPERSONNE ERICMV2MTNT9 V2M480
9509:30:41TOARD JEROMEMV1MOXYTRAIL 97426 V1M636
9609:30:49SERVAT GUILLAUMEMSEM53 SEM621
9709:32:02DHILLIT REMIMSEM54 SEM382
9809:32:59BIGEY ALAINMV2M10 V2M334
9909:33:27AGATHE CLORAIREMV1M27 V1M302
10009:33:28DUPUY DAVIDMV1MDSA28 V1M396
10109:34:11TARFA CHERIFMSEM55 SEM442
10209:35:13BEGUE LUDOVICMSEM56 SEM656
10309:35:18PAMPHILE FLAVIEN EXPEDITMV1M29 V1M561
10409:35:21MENEUX SEBASTIENMSEM57 SEM525
10509:36:13BOYER ELISABETHFV1F8 F – 3 V1F346
10609:37:08RIVIERE DANYMV2MAC SAINT LEU11 V2M602
10709:37:13PRENTOUT JULIENMV1MRUN SUD TRIATHLON30 V1M597
10809:37:19LEGROS CEDRICMSEM58 SEM494
10909:37:20PAYET MIGUELMSEM59 SEM579
11009:37:41SEVENET LOICMSEM60 SEM622
11109:38:41FONTAINE COLETTEFV1FSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM9 F – 4 V1F415
11209:38:42GONNEVILLE JEAN MICHELMV2M12 V2M491
11209:38:42GRONDIN JOSIANEFV2FSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM10 F – 2 V2F439
11409:40:21MAILLOT LUDOVICMSEMDALONS DES CIMES61 SEM507
11409:40:21MAILLOT SULLYMSEMDALONS DES CIMES62 SEM510
11609:41:20GILBERT ANNE LISEFSEF11 F – 5 SEF430
11609:41:20PALAMA JEAN HUGUESMV2MDALONS DES CIMES13 V2M559
11809:45:35FILAIN JEREMYMV1MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM31 V1M412
11909:50:07PAYET JEAN STEPHENMSEMDALONS DES CIMES63 SEM573
12009:50:58POUJADE MATHIEUMSEM64 SEM594
12109:51:14TABERE FABIENMSEM65 SEM627
12209:51:34HOARAU MAURICEMV2M14 V2M452
12309:52:11ZULLO CYRILMV1MCA LOISIRS SANTE DU32 V1M653
12409:52:33VANPEPERSTRAETE EMMANUELMV2MOXYJEUNES15 V2M644
12509:55:02HOAREAU SAMUELMSEM66 SEM458
12609:58:15PAYET GLADYSFSEF12 F – 6 SEF572
12709:59:15FAYS MICKAELMV1M33 V1M410
12810:01:59DROUET FLORENTMSEM67 SEM391
12910:02:55JAUFFRIT BAPTISTEMSEM68 SEM464
13010:04:47ROBERT JEROMEMV1M34 V1M604
13110:09:26NICOLE FREDERICMSEM69 SEM554
13210:09:27CLAIN ALEXANDREMSEMBNA70 SEM361
13310:09:32AUGUSTINE JEAN RICHELMSEMDALONS DES CIMES71 SEM311
13410:09:35BERNARD PIERREMV2M16 V2M332
13410:09:35ELLUL SEBASTIENMV1M35 V1M399
13610:10:00AUGUSTINE JEAN JOCELYNMV1M36 V1M655
13710:10:15NUSBAUM SYLVAINMSEM72 SEM557
13810:10:47BARET RICHARDMV2M17 V2M319
13810:10:47BARET JOCELYNEFV2F13 F – 3 V2F318
14010:11:51TREGOUET MARIE PIERREFV1F14 F – 5 V1F641
14110:13:27RAMIN JACKYMV2M18 V2M599
14210:13:34BACCO JULIEFSEF15 F – 7 SEF312
14310:14:45MEZINO JEAN HUGUESMV2M19 V2M529
14410:17:24GANOVA ELIEMV1M37 V1M424
14510:24:23GICQUEL CELINEFV1F16 F – 6 V1F429
14610:25:32CHALOIS JULIENMSEM73 SEM357
14710:25:48CHERMOUD JADEFSEF17 F – 8 SEF359
14810:26:44GRONDIN GEORGETMV3M2 V3M438
14910:27:37BAYARD FREDERICMV1MDSA38 V1M323
14910:27:37PAYET JOSEPH MICHELMV3M3 V3M575
15110:28:54PALCY DOMINIQUEMV1MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM39 V1M560
15210:29:20TRAPATEAU CLEMENTMSEM74 SEM639
15310:30:57LA FATA ANAELMSEMDENIV75 SEM472
15410:36:19TIOUIRA THIERRYMV1M40 V1M635
15510:36:25EMMA WILLYMSEM76 SEM400
15610:37:14ESTIEU KEVINMSEMOXYJEUES77 SEM403
15710:37:52BASQUAISE MARIE SOPHIEFV1F18 F – 7 V1F445
15810:40:40BOUSSEMART AURELIEFSEF19 F – 9 SEF343
15910:40:46CHEBAT JOFFREYMSEM78 SEM358
16010:41:52FAIVRE LAETITIAFSEFDSA20 F – 10 SEF407
16110:43:36LAFOSSE MAXMV1M41 V1M474
16210:47:43GOURDON FABIENMSEM79 SEM435
16310:51:11LE GALIC PATRICKMV3MDOMINICAINE A4 V3M484
16410:51:23MARTIN DOMINIQUEMV2M20 V2M518
16510:51:45HOARAU WILLYMV1MDSA42 V1M454
16510:51:45PAYET FLORENCEFV1FDSA21 F – 8 V1F570
16710:52:35GIRAUD PIERREMV1MRUN’ ALTITUDE43 V1M431
16810:53:31SOUBAYA SOUNDROM LIONNELMSEMGUEPARDS ATHLETIC D80 SEM634
16910:57:22MOREL ANDREMV1M44 V1M537
17010:57:48BIGOT MATHILDEFSEF22 F – 11 SEF335
17110:58:12BASILE GARYMSEM81 SEM595
17210:58:53MOREL FREDERICMV1MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM45 V1M538
17210:58:53MOREL MELINDAFV1FSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM23 F – 9 V1F541
17410:59:17CRIDELICH CLAIREFSEF24 F – 12 SEF368
17510:59:18MARTIN FRANCOISMV1M46 V1M519
17610:59:44RIVIERE SAMUELMV1M47 V1M603
17711:00:09BARBIN FREDERICMV2M21 V2M316
17811:01:28NEMORIN NICOLASMV1M48 V1M553
17911:01:39NEMORIN DENISMV4M1 V4M552
18011:03:27MEDOUS NADINEFV1F25 F – 10 V1F524
18111:04:12PHILEAS PASCALMSEMRUN ODYSSEA82 SEM581
18211:04:19PISANELLI PASCALMSEM83 SEM586
18311:04:39CAILLET CHRISTOPHEMSEM84 SEM352
18311:04:39MOUREAUX ANAISFSEF26 F – 13 SEF546
18511:04:40MARTIN BENOITMSEM85 SEM517
18511:04:40POUSSIN FRANCOISMSEM86 SEM591
18711:04:58GERMAIN FLORENTMV1MAAJM49 V1M426
18811:07:29MASSEAUX YOLANDEFV2FBNA27 F – 4 V2F522
18911:09:58LASKY JEAN DANIELMV2M22 V2M482
19011:10:31GRENIER ANNIE CLAUDEFV1FDSA28 F – 11 V1F436
19111:15:51DE DUCLA HUBERTMV1MRAIDER 200050 V1M373
19111:15:51LECLERC FREDDYMSEMRAIDERS 200087 SEM492
19311:17:02PAYET JEANNOTMV2M23 V2M574
19411:17:58BLOUIN ANNAFV1FSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM29 F – 12 V1F339
19511:18:01MOREL PATRICKMV2M24 V2M542
19611:20:57EMONNET THIBAUTMV1M51 V1M401
19711:21:15COUVEZ HELOISEFSEF30 F – 14 SEF367
19811:21:56MARTIN JEAN LUCMV2MAC SAINT LEU25 V2M520
19911:22:32BRELIVET MATHIEUMV1M52 V1M350
20011:22:39HOARAU SYLVIEFV1F31 F – 13 V1F453
20111:24:13WONG KUEN FAT TONYMV1M53 V1M652
20211:26:02VELNA JEAN DANYMV2M26 V2M647
20311:26:24BOURSERIE ALEXANDREMSEM88 SEM342
20411:27:56TORINIERE MARIE HELENEFV2FCAPOSS32 F – 5 V2F637
20511:29:59EFFLAME CEDRICMV1M54 V1M398
20611:33:41HENRY LISEFSEFRUN ODYSSEA33 F – 15 SEF446
20711:33:42MILLOT ROBINMSEMRUN ODYSSEA89 SEM530
20711:33:42BONGARZONE PAULINMSEMAC SAINT LEU90 SEM340
20911:35:11JOSEPH MYLENEFV2FCS SAINT DENIS ATHL34 F – 6 V2F467
21011:35:58NAZE JEAN DENISMV2M27 V2M551
21111:36:00LEBON STEPHANEMV1M55 V1M490
21211:37:18CERTAT LEOPOLDMV2M28 V2M355
21311:37:43ANNONIER ERICMV1M56 V1M307
21411:43:25GACHEN JOELLEFSEFAC SAINT LEU35 F – 16 SEF423
21511:43:27LEGROS PASCALMV2MAC SAINT LEU29 V2M495
21611:43:35RENAMBATZ DIDIERMSEM91 SEM601
21711:47:17SCHNEIDER NICOLASMV1MPAYS HAUT A REUNI57 V1M617
21811:48:44CLAUDEL GILLESMV2M30 V2M362
21911:50:55HOAREAU MARIE GERALDINEFV1F36 F – 14 V1F457
22011:57:39BERFEUIL SULLYMV1M58 V1M329
22111:57:44STACHETTI TATIANAFV1FAC SAINT LEU37 F – 15 V1F626
22211:58:03DESVAUX PASCAL JEANMV1MBNA59 V1M380
22211:58:03SOUPAMA FREDERICMSEM92 SEM625
22412:00:37HOAREAU LAURENCEFV2F38 F – 7 V2F456
22512:00:44SERMANDE AIDEEFV2F39 F – 8 V2F620
22612:00:54BLARD GAELLEFSEF40 F – 17 SEF337
22712:01:15FRAIGNEUX THIERRYMV2MDSA31 V2M421
22812:05:11CLEMENT SEBASTIENMSEM93 SEM363
22912:07:15MAHE CORENTINMSEM94 SEM504
23012:08:39RAMDANI NACERAFV1F41 F – 16 V1F598
23112:09:53GRONDIN ALVINMESM1 ESM437
23112:09:53MOIDEEN TAINAFSEFBNA42 F – 18 SEF534
23312:09:54DESVAUX VANESSAFSEFBNA43 F – 19 SEF381
23412:10:58CHOPINET MARIE JOELLEFV2F44 F – 9 V2F360
23512:11:05BASSONVILLE GILBERTMV1M60 V1M320
23612:11:13MAILLOT MARIE LISEFV2F45 F – 10 V2F508
23712:12:36DECOUARD CLEMENT JEAN BAPTISTE ALAINMSEM95 SEM375
23812:13:17MODESTE CHRISTINEFV2FAC SAINT LEU46 F – 11 V2F533
23912:14:01JOHARANE DIDIERMSEM96 SEM465
24012:15:27DROZO NADEGEFV1FAC SAINT LEU47 F – 17 V1F392
24112:16:31AILLAUD PIERREMSEM98 SEM303
24112:16:31BELLEC ALEXANDREMSEM97 SEM326
24312:17:30HINOUT FONTAINE REGINEFSEF49 F – 20 SEF449
24312:17:30FELIX JOCELYNEFSEFDSA48 F – 21 SEF411
24512:18:03PAYET EXPEDIT CLAUDEMV1M61 V1M568
24612:18:14JOTTREAU ELODIEFSEF50 F – 22 SEF468
24712:18:16GROS ALICEFSEF51 F – 23 SEF441
24712:18:16BERLINGARD GREGORYMSEM99 SEM331
24912:18:28BRASSAMIN MAHEFANIRINAFV1F52 F – 18 V1F349
25012:20:50MOREL JEAN NOELMV3MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM5 V3M539
25112:21:13POTIER MATHILDEFSEF53 F – 24 SEF593
25212:21:19MARKA VIRGINIEFV1FOTR54 F – 19 V1F515
25312:21:55GHIZZARDI ALEXANDREMV1MOTR62 V1M428
25412:26:53SAFFRE JAMESMSEM100 SEM614
25512:26:56VINGADASSALOM SEBASTIENMSEM101 SEM650
25612:28:36LEFEVRE YOLANDMV2M32 V2M493
25712:29:16KICHENIN PHILIPPEMV1M63 V1M471
25812:30:00ANELARD MARIE BETTYFV1FRUN ODYSSEA55 F – 20 V1F305
25912:30:37SABLAYROLLES NICOLASMSEM102 SEM613
26012:31:55CYRILLE PHILIPPEMV2MDSA33 V2M371
26112:37:17DELORGE FIONAFSEF56 F – 25 SEF378
26212:42:18MORTINAT DAVIDMV2M34 V2M543
26312:46:43FRANCOMME DIDIERMV1MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM64 V1M422
26412:46:50TURPIN VITRY BRIGITTEFV1FSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM57 F – 21 V1F643
26512:48:59MOUNIGAN YANNISMV1M65 V1M545
26612:49:49DUBOC CAROLINEFV2F58 F – 12 V2F393
26712:55:54LE GOFF JULIANAFV1F59 F – 22 V1F485
26813:07:19DELANAUX HERVEMV2M35 V2M376
26913:07:27LEORIER ANTHONYMSEM103 SEM497
27013:10:13GUICHARD EDDYMSEM104 SEM443
27013:10:13GUICHARD SANDRINEFV1F60 F – 23 V1F444
27213:10:16DOBARIA WILSONMSEM105 SEM387
27313:10:23BRABANT DANIELAFV2FOXYTRAIL97461 F – 13 V2F348
27313:10:23FILAUMART KELLYFSEFDSA62 F – 26 SEF413
27513:10:34CROMLIN HELENEFSEF63 F – 27 SEF370
27613:14:48IMARE LUDOVICMSEM106 SEM461
27713:16:00CALMETTES RASOANAZARA FELICIAFV1F64 F – 24 V1F353
27813:18:09NATIVEL ANNE MARIEFV3F65 F – 1 V3F549
27913:22:18FONTAINE JACKMV3M6 V3M418
28013:22:19GEFFRAULT ESTELLEFSEF66 F – 28 SEF425
28113:23:11MAREE BEATRICEFV1F67 F – 25 V1F513
28213:23:12MIRA PIERRETTEFV1F68 F – 26 V1F531
28313:25:26DUSSAULE SABINEFV1FDSA69 F – 27 V1F397
28413:26:18MARIT GAETANMSEM107 SEM514
28513:26:19DUBRAS IDAFSEF70 F – 30 SEF394
28513:26:19MOLINA ORLANEFSEF71 F – 29 SEF536
28713:26:42GOUAILLARD LAURENTMV1M66 V1M434
28813:27:10DIJOUX LAURENTMSEM108 SEM386
28913:33:06PARENT SABINEFV1F72 F – 28 V1F565
29013:35:55PORTANELLI CYRILMSEM109 SEM592
29113:36:14ROUGIER ANNE MARIEFV3F73 F – 2 V3F610
29213:40:17ROSA MIGUEL ARTURMV1M67 V1M607
29313:42:49ETHEVE JEAN FABRICEMV2M36 V2M405
29413:44:31BENARD MICHELMV2MDALONS DES CIMES37 V2M327
29514:02:32BATELIER JOVANYMV1M68 V1M321
29614:02:35BENARD STEPHANMV1M69 V1M328
29714:08:06GRONDIN TATIANAFSEF74 F – 31 SEF440
29814:08:57DOMPY MAEVAFSEF75 F – 32 SEF388
29914:15:41ROSSIGNOL JEAN BAPTISTEMSEM110 SEM608
30014:15:56GERVILLE MARIE NOELLEFV2F76 F – 14 V2F427
30114:16:19PAYET FABIENNE MARIE PIERREFV1F77 F – 29 V1F569
30114:16:19PAYET GERARDMV2M38 V2M571
30314:22:31BAUER CORINNEFV1F78 F – 31 V1F322
30314:22:31PAYET MARIEFV1F79 F – 30 V1F578
30514:22:32PICARD EVELINEFV1F80 F – 32 V1F585
30614:25:07DESGRAND LAURINEFSEF81 F – 33 SEF379
30714:25:08MURAT TATIANAFSEF82 F – 34 SEF547
30814:30:32PONDA REINE MARIEFV2F83 F – 15 V2F589
30814:30:32SCOAZEC NATACHAFSEF84 F – 35 SEF618
31014:47:14PARENT CHRISTIANMV2M39 V2M564
31114:55:40MESSINET JULIEFSEF85 F – 36 SEF526
31214:56:38FONTAINE JEAN LAURENTMSEM111 SEM419
31315:02:18PAMPHILE NICOLETTAFV1FBNA86 F – 33 V1F562
31415:05:12ARAUX GEORGESMV3M7 V3M308
31515:10:15CROCHON MARIEFSEFCAPOSS87 F – 37 SEF369

Résultats du Semi-Raid 974  2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
104:56:02GRONDIN JEAN PIERREMV1MPRUDENCE CREOLE1 V1M628
205:06:35SERY JANNICKMSEM1 SEM591
305:34:57FONTAINE ROMAINMESM1 ESM407
405:40:00POSTAIRE BENJAMINMSEMRCSD2 SEM630
505:40:01GROSSIN CHRISTOPHEMSEMDA3 SEM433
605:55:30VERNIEST NICOLASMSEM4 SEM618
706:10:03SCHRAM LAURENTMV1MOTR2 V1M589
806:16:45THIEULIN GEREMYMESMDA2 ESM605
906:18:33ALBOUY THIBAUDMSEM5 SEM305
1006:24:16DESCAMPS SIMONMSEM6 SEM378
1106:26:13MAILLOT ARTMANMSEM7 SEM494
1206:26:52BEGUE VICTORMV1M3 V1M330
1306:30:41METRO LORYMSEMSJTT8 SEM508
1406:32:17MAILLOT YANNISMV1MRDB4 V1M497
1506:39:34BERGON OLIVIERMSEM9 SEM333
1606:40:47VALETTE HELENEFV1FRUN ODYSSEA1ere F614
1706:41:53MOREL JACQUES ANDREMV1MSJTT5 V1M513
1706:41:53HOAREAU JEAN LAURENTMSEM10 SEM448
1906:44:59DEVEAUX FREDERICMV2M1 V2M380
2006:47:41VELIO PATRICKMV2M2 V2M629
2106:48:00BRIVES PIERREMV1MSJTT6 V1M349
2206:48:15CLASSEAU LOUISEFSEFDA2 F366
2306:53:54PAYET ANTHONYMSEM11 SEM528
2406:53:55CLAIN JIMMYMV1MAC E27 V1M365
2406:53:55TRULES GERALDOMSEMACSP12 SEM610
2606:54:59MONTEGU CYRILMV2M3 V2M510
2707:02:05MOURIES ERICMV1M8 V1M516
2807:02:12GUERDIN LAURAFSEFOXYJEUNES3 F434
2907:08:09GHISSE YANNMV1MZIG ZAG9 V1M418
3007:11:55HOARAU MATHIEUMSEM13 SEM444
3107:11:56PAYET STEPHANEMSEM14 SEM536
3207:12:19PAYET YANNICKMSEM15 SEM538
3307:12:44PICARD ERICKMV2MRDB4 V2M543
3407:13:24PERCHERON NATHALIEFV1FDA4 F540
3507:13:59LOUMAGNE JEAN PASCALMV1MCASL10 V1M491
3607:15:00ROUVEAU LAURENTMV1M11 V1M580
3707:15:36RIVIERE JACQUES JOHNNYMV1M12 V1M566
3807:19:29ALGOT JACKYMV2M5 V2M306
3907:21:54PAYET JEAN DOMINIQUEMV1M13 V1M531
4007:22:17TECHER KEVINMSEMAC ENTENTE NORD16 SEM597
4107:22:36BOUDAS DANYMV1MSJTT14 V1M532
4207:22:59LAMY LUDOVICMSEM17 SEM461
4307:23:24CHAPELIN LISIANEFV1FAAJM5 F359
4407:24:51BARRET MICKAELMV1M15 V1M327
4507:25:55FERRERE FREDERICMV1M16 V1M398
4607:27:28BALENCOURT DIDIERMV1MRUN ALTITUDE17 V1M320
4707:32:08VELNA JEAN SYLVIOMV1MRUN ODYSSEA18 V1M616
4807:35:26THERINCOURT DAVIDMV1MCASL19 V1M602
4907:39:05HOAREAU STEPHANE MICKAELMV1M20 V1M450
5007:40:42MARTIN JEAN DENISMV1M21 V1M503
5107:42:42VAITY BRUNOMV1M22 V1M636
5207:45:25LEEUWS AURELIENMSEMTRAINING PERFORM CL18 SEM479
5307:47:01DUPONT CLAIREFSEF6 F389
5407:49:18AUSSEDAT MARIETTEFSEF7 F316
5507:52:50NASSIBOU DAVIDMV1M23 V1M633
5507:52:50DUBOURG OLIVIERMV1M24 V1M387
5707:54:44CATHERINE PIERROTMV2M6 V2M340
5807:55:59DUMONT BERNADETTEFV1FCAPOSS8 F388
5807:55:59FONTAINE FABIOLAFV1FSJTT9 F406
6008:00:42BARET FREDERICMV1M25 V1M640
6108:02:28POIGNET GHISSE AGATHEFV1FZIG ZAG10 F546
6208:02:29CAPDEBOSCQ CAROLEFV1F353
6308:03:43BIES THIERRYMV1MRDB26 V1M335
6408:04:10MOSDINE GUYMSEM19 SEM515
6508:06:54TALIBART NICOLASMV1MOXY JEUNES27 V1M594
6608:07:04ROBIN SYLVAINMSEM20 SEM574
6708:08:27FRADELIN RENE CLAUDEMV1M28 V1M634
6808:09:15LAPERSONNE ERICMV2M7 V2M462
6908:09:50ARISTANGELE HERVEMV2M8 V2M310
7008:10:34GRONDIN JEAN DIDIERMV1MTEAM CYRIL29 V1M432
7108:11:25CAZENOVE JEAN CHRISTOPHEMV2MCASL9 V2M355
7208:11:40LEBON CLAUDE FRANCOISMSEM21 SEM473
7308:12:33SERY FREDERICMV1MTEAM CYRIL30 V1M590
7408:12:42MAZUE ROMAINMSEM22 SEM505
7508:13:29FAUS LLOPIS CELIAFSEFDA395
7508:13:29CHARTIER JACQUES ALBANMSEMRUN ODYSSEA23 SEM644
7708:13:49MAURY CEDRICMV1MRUN ODYSSEA31 V1M504
7808:16:28LAYEMAR STEPHANEMSEMDALONS DE LA TEAM24 SEM466
7908:17:40THIZY GERALDINEFV1FACSL606
8008:17:50BOYER ELISABETHFV1F345
8108:17:56LEUNG CHANE FREDERICMV1M32 V1M489
8208:19:01GIBRALTA DANYMV2M10 V2M419
8308:20:14SAUTRON GEORGES NOELMV2MRDB11 V2M586
8408:20:35RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHEMV1MLECLUBTRIATHLON33 V1M557
8508:21:15MAGRIN MATHIEUMV1M34 V1M493
8608:21:40MAROUVIN VIRAMALE DOMINIQUEMV1MCAPOSS35 V1M501
8608:21:40RASOLOFOSON MICKAELMV1MCAPOSS36 V1M556
8808:22:01POUDROUX BERTRANDMSEM25 SEM548
8908:23:14AMMANY MARIE CLAIREFV2F1ere V2F307
9008:24:47AUBERT OLIVIERMV1MLE CLUB TRIATHLON37 V1M312
9108:26:45AUBERVAL JEAN BRUNOMV1M38 V1M313
9208:27:36RAMIN MAEVAFSEFAAJM555
9308:27:39FABICK GREGORYMV1M39 V1M394
9408:31:57HUET JAMESMV2MDENIV12 V2M452
9508:32:05HIMACH FREDERICMSEM26 SEM439
9608:32:18MORENO FRANCKMSEM27 SEM514
9708:35:26VIDOT WILFRIEDMSEM28 SEM619
9808:36:20HOARAU JEAN PASCALMV1MDA40 V1M442
9808:36:20DE LANUX BRIGITTEFV2F632
10008:41:45BASQUAISE ANNE SOPHIEFV1F641
10108:42:04QUEFFELEC MICKALAFV1FFAMN EN LER552
10108:42:04HOARAU FREDERICMV1MDSA41 V1M441
10308:42:22LEBON BRUNOMSEM29 SEM472
10408:44:57EYMERY CHRISTINEFV3F1ere V3F393
10508:47:11VIRIN MAXMV1MAC VANILLE STE SUZA42 V1M621
10608:47:20ELISABETH LEFRANCMV2MCAPOSS13 V2M390
10708:49:18HOAREAU GUY JOELMV1M43 V1M447
10808:50:38LASKY JEAN DANIELMV2M14 V2M464
10908:53:02ROCHETEAU FREDERICKMSEM30 SEM576
11008:53:12PUYLAURENT CYRILMV1MTEAM CYRIL44 V1M646
11108:53:20WILLIEN MICHELMSEM31 SEM625
11208:54:09NAZARRE LAUREFSEFOXYJEUNE521
11308:55:14VERMERSCH INGRIDFSEF617
11409:01:40PAIRAIN LEOMSEMOTR32 SEM526
11509:01:48MULOT JOSEPH JOHNYMV1MRDB45 V1M518
11609:02:07CEBIN JEAN SEBASTIENMSEMSOLVEG33 SEM357
11709:02:25MERLO JEAN ALCIDEMV1M46 V1M507
11809:02:38INFANTE SEBASTIENMESM3 ESM453
11909:03:52RENARD JULIENMSEMCAPP34 SEM559
12009:04:00GOBARD FRANCOISMSEM35 SEM422
12109:04:59BOYER DIDIERMV2M15 V2M344
12209:05:43GRONDIN JEAN CEDRICMSEM36 SEM431
12309:07:00DEURVEILHER LUCINDAFSEF379
12409:08:31AREVALO DAMIENMSEM37 SEM309
12509:08:45AUGENDRE NICOLASMSEM38 SEM315
12509:08:45HILAIRE VIRGINIEFV1FFAMN EN LER438
12709:09:27DIJOUX JEAN BERNARDMV2M16 V2M384
12809:10:49DE ROUCY REMIMSEMRAIDERS 200039 SEM377
12809:10:49BRUNEL REMYMV2MRAIDERS 200017 V2M351
13009:10:51LEAUTE SABRINAFSEFRAIDERS 2000470
13109:12:28LEGROS CEDRICMSEM40 SEM482
13109:12:28RAMDANI NACERAFV1FDALONS DE LA TEAM554
13309:13:02OGNARD EMMANUELMSEM41 SEM524
13409:13:06BOLZER HELENEFSEFACSL339
13509:13:27BARBOT MARIEFSEFOXYJEUNES323
13609:13:35PRUGNIERES BRUNOMV1M47 V1M550
13709:14:45MOREL ALBERTOMV1MSJTT48 V1M511
13809:21:31DIJOUX FREDERICMV1M49 V1M383
13909:22:54FONTAINE ANTOINEMV2M18 V2M403
14009:24:19LEPRETRE MATTHIEUMSEMZIG ZAG42 SEM488
14109:26:01PAYET JEAN CLAUDEMV2M19 V2M530
14209:26:29FONTAINE ALAINMV1M50 V1M402
14309:26:46AILLAUD PIERREMSEM43 SEM303
14409:26:49GOULAM AMODE MICKAELMSEMDENIV44 SEM425
14509:31:10MAILLOT JEAN FRANCOISMV1MSJTT51 V1M495
14609:31:13GIDEL JULIENMSEMCOSPI45 SEM420
14709:31:34HERMOSILLA EMMANUELMSEM46 SEM436
14809:31:39BIGEY JOSE ALAINMV2M20 V2M336
14909:31:56DA CUNHA NATHALIEFSEFTC SAINT ANDRE373
15009:32:37GRONDIN GEORGETMV3M1 V3M430
15109:34:27POTHIN JEAN JACQUESMV2MTEAM CYRIL21 V2M645
15209:38:00RIVIERE SAMUELMV1MSJTT52 V1M568
15309:38:10FOLIO CHRISTIANMV1M53 V1M401
15409:39:37LEBRUN THOMASMSEM47 SEM478
15509:40:04GRONDIN EMMANUELLEFSEF428
15609:44:28LAURET JAMES MAURICEMV2M22 V2M465
15709:44:51BARET FLORENTMSEM48 SEM324
15809:45:08LEBRETON JOHANNAFSEF477
15909:45:43HOAREAU JEAN RODRIGUEMV1M54 V1M449
16009:45:54FILAIN BRUNOMV1M55 V1M399
16109:46:58BADOC MARIONFSEFZIG ZAG318
16209:47:20SOMNICA ALAINMV2M23 V2M593
16309:48:51TASCHET STEPHANEMV2MACSL24 V2M595
16409:49:13PAYET WALTERMV1M56 V1M537
16509:51:46SCHAEFFER MURIELFV2F588
16609:52:02FOUILLEN MAXIMEMSEM49 SEM408
16709:52:14ETHEVE JULIENMSEMSJTT50 SEM392
16810:01:38REBOLLE JASMINEFV2FRUN ALTITUDE558
16910:06:32PAYET NATHALIEFV2F535
17010:06:34LEBIHAN SABINEFV1F471
17110:06:55JAVARY SABRINAFSEF455
17210:07:57PAYET JOSIEFV1FFAMN EN LER534
17310:10:37WAHANIN DAMIENMV1M57 V1M624
17410:13:50GRACIA JEAN DANIELMSEM51 SEM426
17510:14:53BOIRON ZELI DAMIENMV1M58 V1M338
17610:14:59CLAIN ALEXANDREMSEM52 SEM364
17710:15:00ROBERT NATHALIEFV1FACSL572
17810:15:13ENDOULMA JEAN HUGUESMV2M25 V2M391
17910:16:25LE GAL DAVIDMSEM53 SEM469
18010:16:41BOYER TEDDY JEAN RENEMSEM54 SEM346
18010:16:41CARIAN MARIE MONIQUEFV2F354
18010:16:41GACHEN JOELLEFSEFACSL413
18310:17:43DALLEAU JEAN PIERREMV1M59 V1M581
18310:17:43RIVIERE ERIC SEBASTIENMSEM55 SEM564
18510:17:55MOREL CHRISTOPHEMSEM56 SEM512
18610:18:51SANS MURIELFV1FOXYJEUNE584
18710:21:31DE LA HOGUE JEAN FREDMSEM57 SEM376
18810:21:38TOSSAM GUY NOELMV1M60 V1M608
18910:22:36GOKALSING JEAN FRANCOISMV2MCAPOSS26 V2M423
19010:23:59PELLIER MARIE EDINAFV1F539
19010:23:59ROBERT MARIE CLAUDEFV2F570
19210:24:51BOULET FLORENTMV1M61 V1M341
19310:25:32PROD’HOMME GERMAINMSEM58 SEM549
19310:25:32BERTRAY ALEXISMSEM59 SEM334
19510:26:02COLLINEAU DAMIENMSEM60 SEM370
19610:26:03COCHELIN CLARISSEFSEF368
19710:27:21PIVIDORI CINDYFSEF545
19810:29:44CHENIN JOELMV1MSJTT62 V1M362
19910:33:35JOUANJAN ALANMESM4 ESM457
20010:35:38BARRET EDDYMV2M27 V2M326
20110:35:41LAKANE REMYMV2M28 V2M460
20210:36:01CHANRION SANDRAFSEFFANM EN LER358
20310:36:29LE CARBOULLEC STEPHANEMV1MRAIDERS200063 V1M468
20410:36:31FRAIGNEUX THIERRYMV2MDSA29 V2M409
20510:36:44ORUS LINAFSEF638
20610:36:45ORUS FRANCKMSEM61 SEM637
20710:37:16REYDELLET JULIAFSEFACSL563
20810:37:31ROBERT CYRILMV2MCAPOSS30 V2M569
20910:37:38SCHAEFFER CHLOEFSEF587
21010:39:59WONG KUEN FAT TONYMV1MCA LOISIRS SANTE SU64 V1M626
21110:41:36BENARD STEPHANMV1M65 V1M331
21210:41:39LAFOSSE JEROMEMV1M66 V1M635
21310:44:09LUC DROZO NADEGEFSEFACSL492
21410:47:20HEMART SYLVAINMV2MSJTT31 V2M435
21510:49:56NEMORIN DENISMV3M2 V3M523
21510:49:56TIOUIRA THIERRYMV1M67 V1M607
21710:50:04MARIANNE BERNARDMV2MCAPP32 V2M500
21710:50:04TROCA LUIDGIMSEM62 SEM609
21910:55:59BROCHAND JEAN BERNARDMSEM63 SEM350
22010:58:11OLLIVIER ROSELINEFV1F525
22110:59:54MALBROUCK FABRICEMSEM64 SEM499
22211:00:05THAZAR HUGUESMV3M3 V3M600
22311:00:06BOYER CHRISTIANMV1M68 V1M343
22411:01:10LARIVE SABRINAFV1F463
22511:03:45DAGMEY DAMIENMSEM65 SEM374
22511:03:45RENUY ESTELLEFSEF561
22711:03:52MUSSARD GERALDINEFSEF519
22811:07:50ACADINE FREDDYMSEM66 SEM301
22911:08:02ANTIER RAPHAELMSEM67 SEM308
23011:08:17ROCHEFEUILLE GERARDMV2M33 V2M575
23111:08:50MARTEAU MIRELLAFV1F639
23211:09:21GENCE LAETITIAFSEFCAPOSS416
23211:09:21TURBAN KELLYFSEFCAPOSS613
23411:11:59BALENCOURT CHRISTINEFV1F319
23511:18:22GELLUSSEAU MARIONFSEF415
23611:19:57GEORGEAIS NICOLASMV1M69 V1M417
23711:19:58LE KHANHMV1MATHLETIC CLUB DE SA70 V1M467
23811:21:16DUBOIS MARIELLEFSEF386
23911:38:53BEGUE GERARDMV1M71 V1M329
24011:39:01DIJOUX MARIE SABINEFSEF385
24111:41:02CONSEIL CLEMENTINEFSEF371
24211:41:28DE GIACINTO MERYLENEFSEF375
24311:42:50GRACE JEAN RICO FREDERICMV1M72 V1M631
24411:53:39FRIEDELING THOMASMSEMCAPP68 SEM411
24511:53:44SAINT DRENANT MARIE PIERREFSEFACSL583
24611:54:08MELINE CLEMENTMSEM69 SEM506
24711:59:00HOARAU LUDOVICMSEM70 SEM443
24811:59:09SAFFRE GREGORY JAMESMSEM71 SEM582
24911:59:27NATIVEL ANNE MARIEFV3F520
25012:04:19LEBON GREGOIREMSEM72 SEM474
25112:10:52NAZE BRUNOMSEM73 SEM522
25212:22:17ALANOIX MURIELLE ELVINAFSEFTEAM CYRIL304
25212:22:17LEBON JEAN FRANCOIS MICKAELMV1MTEAM CYRIL73 V1M475
25212:22:17LEBON SABRINAFSEFTEAM CYRIL476
25212:22:17PICARD EVELINEFV1FTEAM CYRIL544
25612:23:09RIVIERE SABINEFV2F567
25612:23:09RIVIERE GUYMV2M34 V2M565
25812:24:59VITRY JEAN HUGUESMV2MRUNNING PASSION 97435 V2M622
25912:25:02FOLIO BEATRICEFV1F400
26012:27:43HOARAU MAURICEMV2M36 V2M445
26112:33:34COCHARD ISABELLEFV1F367
26112:33:34RETAILLEAU VERONIQUEFV1FOTR562
26312:33:38GRONDIN ERICMSEMOTR74 SEM429
26412:40:45ROBERT NATHALIEFV1FCAPP573
26512:44:50RABE SOLONIAINAMV1M74 V1M553
26612:45:08FUMONDE JEAN MARIEMV2M37 V2M412
26713:06:13BATAILLE JEAN LOUMV1MACSL75 V1M328
26813:07:05THEODOLY LANNES FRANCOISMV1M76 V1M601
26913:12:17MEZINO JEAN HUGUESMV2M38 V2M509
26913:12:17PARENT SABINEFV1F527
26913:12:17PAYET GERALDMV3M4 V3M529
27213:12:19HUET AURELIEFSEFAC SPORTIVE GRAND S451
27213:12:19MARTIN CEDRICMSEM75 SEM502
27413:21:23JOLIVET HOSTE FRANCKMSEM76 SEM456
27413:21:23CHAVOT CLEMENCEFSEF361
27613:29:08ROSA MIGUELMV1MZIG ZAG77 V1M578
27713:29:36LOPEZ PHILIPPEMV2MJ AIME COURIR39 V2M490
27813:39:35VANHOOLAND PATRICKMV3MCAPOSS5 V3M615
27913:47:40AUDIGNON GAELMV1M78 V1M314
28013:47:41GEFFARD EMMANUELMV1M79 V1M414
28113:47:42GRANADO THEOMSEM77 SEM427
28214:02:25LEPINAY FABRICEMSEM78 SEM487
28314:19:06TERGEMINA DOLENEFV1F598
28314:19:06RONDEAU PHILIPPEMV1M80 V1M577
28314:19:06GONTHIER JEAN YVESMV2M40 V2M424
28614:19:30TSENG QUN PATRICKMV2M41 V2M612
28714:19:31TSENG QUN AUDREYFSEF611
28814:24:02BALMANN SANDRAFV1F322
28914:24:07BALMANN KARLMV2M42 V2M321
29014:59:09FAUSTIN MICHELMV3M6 V3M396
29115:58:07MAITRIAS AMANDINEFV1FCAPOSS498
29215:59:57BOULEVART CAROLEFSEF342

Résultats du Semi-Raid 974  2017

SCRATCHTEMPSNOMSEXECAT.CLUBCLASS. CAT.DOSSARD
16:13:37SERY JANNICKHSE1448
26:47:07SERY DAMIENHSE(CAPP)2447
37:07:54TRULES GERALDOHSE3496
47:18:29BOYER FABRICEHV11317
57:19:22HOAREAU GUY NOELHV12476
67:20:23CLAIN JIMMYHV1(ACED)3332
77:21:24BARET WILLIAMHSE4307
87:27:20GANNE YVRINHSE4353
97:32:23ROBERT JOSEPH GILBERTHV1(ASC GRAND SUD)5440
107:33:05ARNAUD ARTHURHSE(ORT)5303
117:34:03MOREL MICKAELHSE6412
127:38:53CLEMENTZ EDDYHV16333
137:46:50PAYET ERICHV17419
147:54:48BARENCOURT FABRICEHV1(ASC GRAND SUD)8305
158:07:41FAUBOURG FREDERICHV19345
168:09:18BOUC JEROMEHSE7479
178:16:05FONTAINE JEAN STEPHANEHV110350
188:25:38HOARAU DANIELHSE(CAPP)8371
198:26:51METRO REMYHV21406
208:27:44DIJOUX LOICHSE(DSA)9340
218:29:19RENNEVILLE JEAN RENEHV2(AAJM)2436
228:39:49CHANE SEE CHU OLIVIERHSE10326
238:46:39DIJOUX FADYHSE11338
248:52:07LAGORCE THIBAULTHSE12389
248:52:07LETE CORALIEFSE1400
268:53:29CANGUEIRO JORGEHSE(CSA TRAIL 2 EME RPI13320
279:00:44PICARD BRUNOHSE(GUEPARD ATHLETIC TA14426
289:05:42FONTAINE DANIELHV111347
299:05:43JACQUIN MARCHHS15386
309:07:37HOARAU JEAN BERNARDHV112373
319:09:25HUET DAVIDHSE16385
329:11:35TURPIN ROBERT MICHELHSE17465
339:12:38FONTAINE FABIOLAFV1(ST JO TRAIL TEAM)1348
349:12:43JIMENEZ ADRIENHSE(RUN OXYGENE 974)18388
359:14:11GIGAN MICKAELHSE19357
369:15:34FONTAINE JEAN PIERREHSE20349
379:16:58TING-SON LAURENTHV1(B.N.A.)13459
389:23:19PAYET RODOLPHEHSE21422
399:24:13BARENCOURT GALBERTHSE(ASC GRAND SUD)22306
409:27:16RIOT THOMASHV114438
419:32:24DESPRAIRIES JOHNNYHV1(ASC GRAND SUD)15337
429:35:14FRANCOMME JOSEPH PATRICKHSE23485
439:38:54CHAPELIN LISIANEFV1(AAJM)2327
449:40:21AGATHE CLOTAIREHV116301
459:45:07TECHER EMMANUELHSE24452
469:52:05RENARD JULIENHSE(CAPP)25432
479:55:36BARBIN FREDERICHV23304
4810:01:22GOURDEL THOMASHSE26359
4910:07:35TORNEY NICOLASHSE27461
5010:16:23ENSEL STEPHANEHSE28342
5110:18:37HOARAU LUDOVICHSE29374
5210:27:02TURPIN SANDRO JOSEPHHV117466
5310:29:58RENNEVILLE DIDIERHSE30434
5410:37:59HOAREAU GUY-JOELHV118378
5510:39:07CERVEAUX NOELHV119324
5610:39:08HOARAU CHRISTOPHEHV120370
5710:39:10CATAMBARA JEAN ERICKHV121321
5810:44:32CLAIN HUBERT MARTINHV24331
5910:45:09ROLLAND JULIENHV25443
6010:45:12GONNEVILLE JEAN MICHELHV26358
6110:45:20LEAUTE SABRINAFSE(CSAG RAIDERS 2000)2391
6210:45:46JEAN FRANCOIS ANNIE CLAUDEFV13490
6310:48:46DOMITIN JEAN MARIEHV2(ZIG ZAG)7341
6411:06:24CADET FRANCOISHSE31494
6511:06:25DIJOUX JEAN BERNARDHV28339
6611:06:27TIOUIRA JEAN THIERRYHSE32460
6711:06:32BASSONVILLE GILBERTHV122308
6811:08:32RIVIERE SAMUELHV123439
6911:12:34PUYLAURENT JULIUS MERCEYHV124430
7011:15:14FRANCOMME DIDIERHV125352
7111:15:18LEBON BRUNOHSE(COSPI)33392
7211:15:22GRONDIN GEORGETHV31365
7311:19:51PAYET PIERRE JEROMEHSE34421
7411:24:25MOREL JACKYHSE35410
7511:37:06JEAN GUILLAUMEHSE36387
7611:37:07WILLIEN MICHELHSE37472
7711:43:26NEMORIN DENISHV32414
7811:44:41RENNEVILLE GENEVIEVEFV14435
7911:48:11CHAHBAZIAN STEPHANEHSE38325
8011:57:26MAHE AMELIEFSE(UNIT TRAIL)3403
8111:57:30MOREL ANDR□HV126409
8212:02:39MOUQUET PASCALHV127413
8312:02:57RESPAUD THOMASHSE39437
8312:02:57TASSAN-MAZZOCCO ROMAINHV128450
8512:03:25BLOUIN ANNAFV15315
8612:08:46LEFEVRE YOLANDHV129399
8712:11:15RAMIN MAEVAFSE4492
8812:16:30HOARAU DIDIERHV130372
8912:16:32GRONDIN JIMHSE40366
9012:22:43PAYET STEPHANEHSE41423
9112:26:48SIOCHE ANDRE GERARDHSE42477
9212:42:15HOARAU MICHEL ULYSHV3(CALSS)3376
9312:48:33BIGOT WILLYHSE(CASL)43311
9412:49:35BERTIL PAULHV34310
9513:05:16ZETTOR FREDERICHV131475
9613:12:18TREIL FRAN□OIS-XAVIERHV2(SPORTPRO)9464
9713:22:54CERVEAU SANDRAFV1(DENIV)6323
9813:25:39FONTAINE MICHELEFV17351
9913:32:10BRET GIOVANNIHSE44499
10013:32:18VITRY MANUELAFSE5471
10113:48:27LEBON LOIC CHRISTOPHEHSE45394
10213:48:39THAZAR HUGUESHV35457
10313:52:15GRONDIN ELODIEFSE(ACSP)6364
10413:54:53RENAY MAYFSE(UNIT TRAIL)7433
10513:54:54HEEKENG PIERREHSE46368
10613:59:12LEE SONG YIN SONIAFV1(DENIV)8398
10714:04:12YEBO ALANDAFV1(COSPI)9474
10814:09:15GOUREAU LISE-MAYFV21360
10814:09:15LEBON SABINEFV110395
11014:21:31CHEVALIER ARNAUDHSE47329
11014:21:31MAILLOT MICKAELHSE48405
11214:24:51LOUSTAUNAU SANDRINEFV1(ZIG ZAG)11402
11314:25:16HOAREAU NICOLASHSE49384
11414:32:49VAN HOOLAND PATRICKHV2(CAPOSS)10467
11514:35:53GUICHARD WILLYHV1(J AIME COURIR)32367
11514:35:53PLANESSE DAVIDHSE50481
11714:38:38LOMBARD QUENTINHSE51401
11814:39:17GEORGEAIS NICOLASHSE52356
11814:39:17HOAREAU NADIAFSE8493
12014:42:28BLEUNVEN PAULINEFSE9314
12114:44:49CADIVEL JEREMYHV133319
12214:51:34ARMAND BRICEHV1(CAPP)34302
12314:52:28CADET OLIVIERHV1(DENIV)35318
12414:53:25PARENT SABINEFV1(UNIT’S SPORT)12417
12514:53:36DESCAMPS CHRISTINEFV113335
12614:53:56PARENT CHRISTIANHV211416
12714:54:58TECHER JOELLEFV2(AS REDOUTE)2451
12814:55:57CHAUMEIL FREDERICHV136328
12914:56:10COURTOIS SOPHIEFV114334
13015:02:54LARDEUX BENOITHSE53390
13115:06:14MINGANT FLORENTHSE54408
13215:54:59GRONDIN DOMINIQUEHV2(ACED)12362
13315:57:14VINGUEDASSALOM MARIE EXPEDITEFV23470
13416:01:00POUDROUX JACKYHV36428
13516:05:00CLAIN GLADYSFSE(ACED)10330
13616:08:00ROBERT REGISHV2(C A P P)13442
13616:08:00SEVA ARMANDHSE55486
13616:08:00SEVA CEDRICHSE55489

Résultats du Semi-Raid 974  2016

SCRATCHTEMPSNOMsexeCAT.CLUBCLASS. CAT.DOSSARD
14:59:50CUCCO FRANCESCOHSE1358
25:01:25MUTSCHLER MIKAELHSE(COSPI)2529
35:09:55VITRY JEAN-PHILIPPEHSE(DOMINICAINE)3630
45:10:29TURBAN JOHANHSE(CAPOSS)4617
55:23:18RIVIERE JEAN DAMIENHSE(RAA)5576
65:29:09FONTAINE FABRICEHSE6412
75:37:34FONTAINE RENE FREDHV1(SAINT-JO TRAIL TEAM1417
85:43:36PAYET ERICHV12544
95:44:13SIPILI YANNHSE(SIPILI YANN)7600
105:49:39HOAREAU FLORENTHSE8455
115:56:46PUYOU MATTHIASHSE(RCSD)9569
126:01:06GANNE JEAN YVRINHV13422
136:01:54HONORINE LEONCEHV14640
146:08:41PINCE OLIVIERHSE(DENIV)10552
156:08:42IMBROSCIANO YANNICKHSE(DENIV)11462
166:14:25DEVEAUX FREDERICHV1(RDB)5638
176:16:57VIGNOLLES ARNAUDHSE12623
186:18:54CLAIN YANNICKHSE13355
196:19:51DA CUNHA BORLIDO ARNAUDHSE(CILAOS TRAIL ADDICT14360
206:22:22AGATHE CLOTAIREHV16303
216:22:43SCHRAM LAURENTHV1(DALONS DES CIMES)7593
226:23:20BLARD VINCENT RUDDYHSE15335
236:24:05TING SON LAURENTHV18612
246:27:33PHALARIS FREDERICHSE16643
256:28:32PICARD ERICKHV1(RDB)9637
266:28:56ETHEVES VINCENTHSE(RUNNING PASSION 97417399
276:30:07ODON ANTOINEHV1(BNA)10536
286:33:34PUCHEU PAULINEFSE1566
296:33:39GABORIEAU PASCALHV111420
306:37:16GERBELOT SOPHIEFSE(ACSP)2428
316:42:42CLAIN GILBERTHV2(RDB)1321
326:44:07BOITEAU NICOLASHV112336
336:44:22BRUNET NICOLASHSE18344
346:45:10FONTAINE FABIOLAFV1(SAINT-JO TRAIL TEAM1411
356:45:18BOYER NICOLAS ALEXANDREHSE19341
366:46:14HUE LOICHV113457
376:48:15LEBON CLAUDE FRANCOISHSE20479
376:48:15NOURRY HENRIHV2(CAPOSS)2535
396:50:16DUBARD EMMANUELHSE(DOMINICAINE)21388
406:50:46ARISTANGELE HERVEHV23307
416:50:59DIJOUX FADYHSE(CILAOS TRAIL ADDICT22382
426:52:36CABANES DAVIDHSE(CAPOSS)23345
436:52:59JANIS BRUNOHV1(CILAOS TRAIL ADDICT14463
446:54:21SICARD ALEXANDREHSE24647
456:55:30ADY CHRISTOPHEHSE25635
466:58:41BELLINI ALEXANDREHV115320
476:59:35MEZINO ANICETHV24520
487:00:24CEBRAND PIERRICKHSE(ORT)27352
487:00:24HOARAU MICKAELHSE26453
487:00:24MOURIES ERICHV116527
517:00:46MAILLOT EMMANUELHSE(UNIT SPORT)28503
527:03:20BOYER ELISABETHFV12339
537:05:14JEAN-BAPTISTE JEAN-MAXHV25464
547:06:16GRONDIN OLIVIER JEANHV117442
557:07:57DEBAIZE ANATOLEHSE(DENIV)29368
567:10:04TECHER EMMANUELHSE30605
577:10:28FONTAINE CEDRICHSE31410
587:11:04BEGUE ALEXANDREHV26318
597:13:21GOBIN GUILLAUMEHSE32432
607:13:22MOULIN BERTRANDHSE33526
617:13:59BLANDIE ALEXIAFSE(COSPI)3334
627:14:54BERTHAUD MAXIMEHSE34327
637:16:53GRUCHET PATRICEHSE35445
647:19:29BALENCOURT DIDIERHV1(RUN ALTITUDE)18311
657:19:44RUE IVANHSE(RAIDERS 2000)36589
667:21:20LASKY JEAN DANIELHV27471
677:21:28DUFOUR ISABELLEFV21389
687:21:50MINATCHY PETCHY JEAN PHILIPPEHSE37644
697:22:10DIEN CELINEFSE(OXYJEUNES)4378
707:22:43POTHIN MICKAELHSE38562
717:23:23DE LAUNAY ERICHSE(TEC TEC)39366
727:24:25BIES THIERRYHV1(RDB)19330
737:25:04DORILAS EMMANUELLEHV1(ADISS)3385
747:27:28FRANCOMME DIDIERHV120419
757:27:55VIRAMA -LATCHOUMY DOMINIQUEHV121628
767:29:59MALET CHRISTELLEFSE5506
777:30:59DESCORSIER ALAINHV2(ORT)8372
787:31:22BASQUAISE ANNE SOPHIEFV14501
797:31:23TRECHOT JULIENHSE40616
807:32:03REBOULE VIRGINIEFSE(CAPP)6571
817:32:05ALAMELOU PATRICK-GILBERTHV2(RDB)9304
827:34:51ENCONTRE JOFFREYHV122395
837:35:23NASSIBOU PHILIPPEHV123531
837:35:23TURPIN MIGUELHSE41620
857:35:35GOURAUD PIERREHSE42436
867:35:36NORTIER MARCHV124639
877:36:44CAPDEBOSCQ CAROLEFV15348
887:39:03MAILLOT KLEBERTHV1(DALONS DES CIMES)25505
897:39:50GUILLOT JESSYFSE7447
907:39:58PICARD JEAN-FRANCOISHV1(RDB)26550
917:40:00IBOS RAPHAELEFV16461
927:40:06PRONOST PHILIPPEHV1(ACOSL)27564
937:40:33BARAZEZ JULIEFSE(DENIV)8641
947:40:34DUPUIS CHARLOTTEFSE(DENIV)9392
957:41:36RIOT THOMASHV128574
967:41:51GARDENAT EMERICHV129424
977:45:33FAU HUCHA GERMANHSE(DENIV)43400
977:45:33LEE SONG YIN SONIAFSE(DENIV)10484
997:46:01TOUSSAINT CYRILLEHV130615
1007:46:17COSTA JEAN PHILIPPEHV131356
1017:47:24ROMILY STEPHANHSE44584
1027:48:10ENSEL STEPHANEHSE45396
1037:50:33LABBE CINDYFSE(RAIDERS2000)11466
1047:50:34ETHEVE FREDERICHV1(DALONS DES CIMES)32397
1047:50:34NASSEAU ALIX ROGERHV133530
1067:50:35BEGUE FRANCISHV31317
1077:52:31POTHIN JEAN JACQUESHV210560
1087:53:08ROLAND FREDERICHSE46583
1097:53:40AUGUSTINE JOCELYNHSE(DALONS DES CIMES)47309
1107:54:21DROUARD ROMUALDHSE48387
1117:54:55HUCHET LAURENTHV211456
1127:55:39PEYTRAL JULIENHSE49549
1137:56:26CAILLET CHRISTOPHEHSE50347
1147:58:30PLENAR BENOITHV1(CAP GARONNE)34558
1158:01:19THUONG-SENG FREDHV212611
1168:01:45DAMOUR STノPHANIEHSE(SAMSORA TONIQUE ATH12363
1168:01:45LEOCADIE JEAN-LOUISHV1(CAPP)35490
1188:01:46DAMOUR JEAN CLAUDEHV136362
1198:02:24VOISIN GUILLAUMEHV137631
1208:03:38DELMAS CHRISTOPHEHV1(BNA)38370
1218:04:44FOLTZ ANNEHSE(RUN SUD TRIATHLON)13408
1228:05:08POTHIN JEAN-PASCALHV2(BNA)13561
1238:05:12GINET STEPHANEHSE51429
1248:06:01GIRAULT JEAN-PAULHV214430
1258:06:37CREIGNOU ANTONINHSE(RCSD)52357
1268:07:01GEORGER JEAN YVESHV32427
1278:08:18BIGEY ALAINHV215331
1278:08:18VOLLOT DAMIENHSE53636
1298:08:26ZOUBERT MSOMA BADRANEHSE54451
1308:09:00MONTET TEIVAHV1(DSA)39524
1318:11:28DE RIDDER TOMASHSE55367
1328:11:49PUYLAURENT JULIUS MERCEYHV1(ORT)40568
1338:13:10RIA SYLVAINHSE56573
1348:14:16PITAULT BORISHV141553
1348:14:16PITAULT CLARISSEFV17554
1368:14:26LEBRETON JOHANNAFSE(OXYTRAIL)14483
1378:14:51STEPHAN MURIELFSE15602
1388:15:18DAVRY ROMAINHSE(DENIV)57364
1398:17:04BASQUAISE SONIAFV1(CAPOSS)8365
1408:17:15LAURET PHILIPPEHV142474
1418:18:02TIOUIRA THIERRYHSE58613
1428:19:21POTTIER CHRISTOPHEHV143563
1438:20:51PRUGNIERES BRUNOHV144565
1448:21:30DESVAUX VANESSAFSE(BNA)16375
1458:23:43GALAOR GILLESHV216642
1468:24:45MONTET OCEANEFFE(DSA)0523
1478:25:14ROBERT PATRICKHV17581
1488:25:21AUBERVAL JEAN BRUNOHV145308
1498:25:41DORLA ALIXHV146386
1498:25:41TURPIN HENRIHV218619
1518:26:28MALINGE JULIEFSE(COSPI)17508
1528:26:29DHILLIT REMIHSE59377
1538:26:37ARCE FREDERICHV147306
1548:26:52LEOCADIE LUCIENHV2(RDB)19491
1558:28:13GRONDIN ETIENNEHSE60439
1568:30:08HOARAU JEAN PIERREHV148452
1578:30:10BOYER JEROMEHV149340
1588:31:34MARTIN VINCENTHSE(DSA)61512
1598:33:10FERRERE CHRISTOPHEHSE62403
1608:36:21ZITTE ANTHONYHSE63645
1618:37:25HALLEZ VINCENTHSE65450
1618:37:25SERANDOUR MAXIMEHSE(CAP GARONNE)64594
1638:39:27LEBON JEAN PIERREHV220481
1648:40:08LAUER GAELLEFSE18472
1658:40:09MAZAROT JULIENHSE66516
1668:40:33BEAUPAGE DANYHV150316
1678:41:00BENARD MICHELHV2(DALONS DES CIMES)21324
1688:41:09DIJOUX DANIELHV151380
1698:41:34HOARAU SEBASTIENHV152454
1708:41:49LEBON GISLEINHV2(CAPOSS)22480
1718:42:10NEMORIN DENIS JUSTINHV33533
1728:43:20ALLEE NASSIMAHFSE19305
1738:43:22MAIGRAT PIERREH23502
1738:43:22PICARD PAUL FLORENTHSE(ACM)67551
1758:43:55LAVOGEZ ORIANEFSE20475
1768:46:25FILAIN BRUNOHV(CAPOSS)53404
1778:46:41TERRUSSE SEBASTIENHSE68608
1788:48:47ZITTE ULRICHHSE69634
1798:49:49LAURET EMMANUELHSE70473
1808:49:56ADAME MARTIALHSE(DENIV)71301
1818:52:19LIGNON JEAN CLAUDEHV154498
1828:52:34BERTIL PAULHV34328
1838:54:28SILOTIA FABRICEHSE72598
1848:54:55BENNET CINDYFSE21325
1858:54:59GOBARD FRANCOISHSE73431
1868:55:44HURT LUCIEFSE22459
1868:55:44ROUE CEDRICHSE(US MARQUETTE)74588
1888:56:19LAPERSONNE CATHERINEFV9470
1898:59:25REULET HELENEFSE23572
1908:59:52LE ROUZIC CLEMENTINEFSE(AC ST LEU)24477
1919:01:32BAZIN GERARDHV224315
1929:02:16LEVRIER JEAN MARCHV55496
1939:02:25GRONDIN MARIE DENISEFV(CAPP)10441
1949:04:02PASSERON LOICHSE(DSA)75539
1959:04:53JEANJEAN ARNAUDHSE76465
1969:04:55CHABANE SEVERINEFV11353
1979:05:05DIJOUX PASCAL JEAN FREDHV2(OXYJEUNES)25384
1989:05:20ELIZEON NATHALIEFV1(COSPI)12394
1999:06:24VINSON AUDEFSE25626
2009:06:49BIGOT WILLYHSE(CASL)77332
2019:07:24OFTINGER FREDERICHSE78537
2029:07:29RIVIERE SAMUELHV156579
2039:09:23FONTAINE RENEHSE79416
2049:09:24FONTAINE ALAINHV157409
2059:09:58COUDERT ARMELLEFSE26646
2069:09:59SERY FREDERICHV158596
2079:10:52MARTINEZ-SUAREZ ANAFSE27513
2089:13:16MARTIN JEAN LUCHV2(ACOSL)26511
2099:16:11GRONDIN LAURENTHSE80440
2109:16:12CLAIN MATHIEUHSE81354
2119:16:58MALET PIERREHV159507
2129:18:33VANDEKERKHOVE CHARLOTTEFES(CAPOSS)0622
2139:20:10GULLY JULIAFSE28448
2149:20:57BOYER PIERROTHV160342
2159:22:52MOUROUVIN GAELHSE82528
2169:23:27LE BIHAN GWENOLEHSE83476
2179:23:34THAZAR HUGUESHV35609
2189:25:02BRUNEL REMYHV1(RAIDERS 2000)61343
2199:25:49EBY EMMANUELHV1(RUN ODYSSEA)62393
2209:26:02HACHE VALERIEFSE29449
2219:26:43DEURVEILHER FREDDYHV163376
2229:27:33MOUTOUSSAMY VIRGILEHV227310
2239:29:09BELIARD DELPHINEFSE30319
2249:30:27GONTHIER FREDEFV22433
2259:30:43ROCHETAING CYPRIENHV1(AJA CAMBUSTON)64582
2269:32:49MERCADAL FREDERICHV165518
2279:32:56PAUSE FRANCKHSE84542
2289:33:54ETHEVE GHISLAINHV166398
2299:34:10TURBAN KELLYFSE(CAPOSS)31618
2309:34:11DESHAYES SOPHIEFSE34373
2309:34:11GENCE LAETITIAFSE(CAPOSS)32426
2309:34:11LEZY MELANIEFSE33497
2339:34:13HYON JULIEFSE35460
2349:34:53BISET STEPHANEHV167333
2359:36:03SERS FRANCISHV228595
2369:37:07SILOTIA TONYHSE85599
2379:37:10LELOUP CAMILLEHSE86489
2389:38:37TEIXIDO KUKULSKI MARIONFSE36606
2399:41:26PAYET JEAN DANIELHV229545
2409:44:30BERTRAND PERRINEFSE37329
2419:44:36ZINUTTI MARIANNEFSE38633
2429:46:54FONTAINE JEAN-MAXHSE87413
2439:47:43HUET LINA MARIEFV113458
2449:48:01LAGAISSE MAEVAFSE39467
2449:48:01PELLIER MARIE-EDINAFSE(DSA)40548
2469:48:03CADET MARIE CLAUDEFV1(DSA)14346
2479:49:41MEVEL NATHALIEFV115519
2489:49:42LEPERLIER HUGUETTEFV116492
2489:49:42MAILLOT KARINEFSE(RUN ALTITUDE)41504
2509:52:06MARTIN-PIRON JEAN-LOUISHV3(ACOSL)6514
2519:54:40FONTAINE LUDOVICHSE(OXY-JEUNES)88414
2529:55:36GELLUSSEAU MARIONFSE42425
2539:57:35TERGEMINA DOLENEFV117607
2549:57:59MARIMAO ANNIEFV23510
2559:58:29LAOUSSING STEPHANEHV168469
2569:58:38LEPERLIER SONNYHV230493
2579:59:04ROBERT PATRICEHSE89580
2589:59:45SCHIEBER LAURIANNEFSE(UNIT SPORT)43592
25910:05:39CUZZUBBO PHILIPPEHV231359
26010:06:43THIRY ARIUSHSE90610
26110:06:51ROUAULT AURELIENHSE91587
26210:06:58VAN HOOLAND PATRICKHV2(CAPOSS)32621
26310:07:08FLEURY JEAN LUCHV233405
26410:08:14DESPAX DAMIENHSE92374
26510:08:22DEFRENNES AURELIAFSE44369
26610:08:23MERA JUDEXHV169517
26710:11:22GRAND MAELHSE93437
26810:14:01GROUIN AMELIEFSE45444
26910:14:11FONTAINE PATRICKHV3(DALONS DES CIMES)7415
27010:22:18LEBON YOLAINEFV2(DSA)4482
27010:22:18NATIVEL ANNE MARIEFV3(DSA)1532
27210:25:25MALLAND ELISEFSE46509
27310:26:26NOBLOT GREGORYHSE(FLOPHIB)95534
27310:26:26PLATH MICHAELHSE(FLOPHIB)94557
27310:26:26DE GUERRE ELIEHSE96648
27610:30:12BARRIERE PIERREHV3(BARRIERE)8314
27710:30:22VINCENT KATELLFV1(COSPI)18624
27810:30:34GRONDIN THEODULE DOMINIQUEHV234443
27910:36:08RIVIERE GUYHV235575
27910:36:08RIVIERE SABINEFV119578
28110:37:14SAVIGNAN SEBASTIENHSE(OXYJEUNES)97591
28210:39:54GARDEBIEN JOCELYNHV2(DSA)36423
28210:39:54SALVAN AURELIEFSE(DSA)47590
28410:40:59CAZOUR JONATHANHSE98350
28410:40:59CAZOUR JONHYHV237351
28610:41:02GONZALEZ MARIE ANGEFV25435
28710:43:33BOULEVART CAROLEFSE(DENIV)48338
28810:44:29PAYET CORINNE CECILEFV26543
28910:44:59PAYET PIERREHV170547
29010:45:56MONVOISIN LAURENTHSE99525
29110:46:54BELLON AURELIEFSE(PRUDENCE CREOLE)49322
29110:46:54BELLON LAURENTHSE100323
29310:47:04RONDEAU PHILIPPEHV171585
29410:47:05GONTHIER JEAN-YVESHV238434
29510:51:45ROSA MIGUELHV1(DSA)72586
29610:52:09BALMANN MICHELHV239312
29610:52:09BALMANN SANDRAFV120313
29810:53:48FOLIO BEATRICE LINDAFV121406
29810:53:48VITRY JEAN-HUGUESHV2(CCF RIVIERE)40629
30010:56:13GRONDIN ALAINHV173438
30110:56:25DUPLOUY BERANGEREFSE50391
30210:56:51LOEGEL THOMASHSE101499
30310:56:52GALLARD BERNARDHV174421
30410:57:18PAULA CELINEFSE51541
30510:57:40FAUSTIN MICHELHV39401
30611:02:08SMITH HERMINIE FRANCOISEFV2(CAPC)7601
30711:02:09LEGROS JEAN FABRICEHV175486
30811:02:13LEGUIEL MATHIEUHSE102488
30911:02:14LEGUIEL KELLYFSE52487
31011:02:34DUGUIN SYLVIANEFV28390
31111:12:10FERREIRO BRUNOHV176402
31211:33:18VINGUEDASSALOM MARIE EXPEDITEFV29625
31311:35:26DESCAMPS CHRISTINEFV122371
31311:35:26TECHER DJAMILHSE103604
31511:35:27GUICHARD WILLYHV177446
31511:35:27PLANESSE DAVIDHSE104556
31711:46:02LEFEVRE ANTHONYHSE105485
31812:06:55MILLON CORALIEFSE53522
31912:22:43DIFERNAND RAISSAFSE54379
32012:40:50BERNARD PIERREHV241326
32012:40:50BOUCICAUD FLORENCEFV123337
32012:40:50CAUMES FONTAINE GERALDINEFV124349
32312:51:09LALDY MAQUIHA RUDYHSE106468
32413:25:29TORNEY CONSTANTHV3(PASS RUNNING)10614

Fermer le menu
×

Panier