Résultats du Raid 974

Résultats du Raid 974 2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
112:52:05ESCOLANO AURELIENMSEM1 SEM64
213:00:01TELMAR DIDIERMSEM2 SEM190
313:41:39FONTAINE FABRICEMSEM3 SEM72
414:04:04BECUE FREDERICMV1M1 V1M206
514:59:29ROBERT JEAN-LOUISMV1MASSOCIATION CULTURE2 V1M178
615:05:45ROBERT JOSEPHMV1M3 V1M179
715:09:44FONTAINE EMMANUELMV1M4 V1M37
815:14:52MAILLARD YVANMV1M5 V1M135
915:24:05CAMPAGNE THOMASMSEM4 SEM32
1015:41:34FONTAINE STEPHENMSEM5 SEM75
1115:47:37PONTONNIER TEDDYMV1M6 V1M171
1216:01:07ALBOUY THIBAUDMSEM6 SEM4
1316:31:59REYNAUD EDOUARDMSEMEXPERUN7 SEM175
1416:41:22NOCALOU JAMES VINCENTMSEM8 SEM209
1516:43:56JOBARD MATHIEUMSEM9 SEM105
1617:08:09ALLOU NICOLASMV1M7 V1M5
1717:11:58TILMONT LIONELMSEMRCSD10 SEM193
1817:12:41FAUBOURG FREDERICMV2M1 V2M66
1917:19:51VIRGINIE SEBASTIENMSEM11 SEM204
2017:20:35LE COZ BENOITMSEMCSA2D12 SEM118
2117:43:06PAYET MICKAELMV1M8 V1M164
2217:45:04LEPINAY FREDMV2M2 V2M128
2317:49:07HUREAU SYLVAINMESM1 ESM102
2417:54:02GRONDIN GUILLAUMEMSEM13 SEM85
2517:59:20BATAILLE GREGORYMSEM14 SEM16
2617:59:25LAM KAM MATTHIASMSEM15 SEM22
2717:59:51PAYET LAURENT GERARDMV1M9 V1M162
2818:02:21ORDONNEAU JULIENMSEMAC ENTENTE NORD SAI16 SEM154
2918:03:13SIRIEIX JULIENMSEM17 SEM184
3018:12:28BOUC JEROMEMV1M10 V1M24
3118:12:32PAPAYA CHARLESMV2M3 V2M157
3218:49:04TCHISSAMBOU RICHARDMSEMRUN ODYSSEA18 SEM187
3318:50:09ABRILLET JEAN FREDMV1MCA LOISIRS SANTE DU11 V1M2
3418:56:00FONTAINE JOHNNYMV2M4 V2M74
3518:58:44PAIROT FLORENTMSEM19 SEM155
3618:58:46LAGOURDE CEDRICMSEM20 SEM112
3719:06:22GRONDIN JEAN MAXMV1M12 V1M86
3819:06:25LIONEL NICOLASMV1M13 V1M133
3919:15:03HOARAU JEAN BERNARDMV1M14 V1M95
4019:27:44MAILLOT HENRI CHARLESMV2M5 V2M137
4119:27:49MARIE JEAN FABIOMV1M15 V1M142
4219:35:36PAYET JANICKMV1MCASL16 V1M160
4319:48:49DESPRAIRIES JOHNNYMV1MASSOCIATION CULTURE17 V1M54
4419:52:52LEBON JEAN HUGUESMV2MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM6 V2M121
4419:52:52BERTILE FABRICEMV1M18 V1M19
4619:54:27MAILLOT YANNICKMSEM21 SEM139
4619:54:27MOREL CLARINEFSEF1ere F151
4819:58:29BRIER CYRILMV1M19 V1M29
4919:59:07THIERRY LUGUYMSEM22 SEM191
5019:59:10POTHIN DOMINIQUEMV2M7 V2M172
5120:18:09KERMOUNE FREDERICMV1M20 V1M108
5220:28:10HOARAU JEAN MARIEMV2MCASL8 V2M96
5320:45:28LAURET RISHMANMV1MDSA21 V1M117
5420:49:10PICARD SEBASTIENMSEM23 SEM169
5520:50:50BENARD YOANMSEMCSLG SAVOIE24 SEM18
5620:57:46LEEUWS AURELIENMSEMTRAINING PERFORM CL25 SEM126
5721:02:50BONHOMME MARCMV2M9 V2M23
5821:13:22MANSE LILIANMSEM26 SEM140
5921:13:23PELUCHONNEAU MATHIEUMSEM27 SEM166
6021:18:28LACOSTE NICOLEFV1F2 F – 1 V1F110
6121:22:57BULIN GERALDMV1M22 V1M30
6221:29:16ERNOUL FABRICEMSEM28 SEM63
6321:35:13MENRAS NICOLASMV1MCAPOSS23 V1M146
6421:38:51GUYOT DANIELMV3M1 V3M186
6521:39:08LAURESTANT JEANNICKMV1M24 V1M114
6621:39:14VIRGINIE PHILIPPEMV2M10 V2M203
6721:39:48GRASSET MATHIEUMSEMAC SAINT LEU29 SEM84
6822:03:11HOARAU PASCALMV2MOXYTRAIL11 V2M97
6922:10:59HOARAU SABRINA MARIE CHRISTINEFV1FAAJM3 F – 2 V1F99
7022:14:38CARTA JEAN DANIELMSEM30 SEM34
7122:28:20PETIT LUDOVICMV1M25 V1M167
7222:53:34COMBEMORELLE CLEMENTMSEMDENIV31 SEM46
7323:11:47HUGUET ANTOINEMSEM32 SEM101
7423:19:20BIGOT ROMAINMSEM33 SEM20
7523:20:33K/BIDI JEAMMY PIERREMV1M26 V1M107
7623:20:41TURPIN SANDRO JOSEPHMV1M27 V1M198
7723:47:09MILELLA MATHIEUMSEM34 SEM104
7824:00:23BLANC GUILLAUMEMSEM35 SEM21
7924:05:36LAURET FRANCOISMV2MASZOT12 V2M115
7924:05:36GARE FREDERICMV1M28 V1M77
8124:24:40TREIL FRANcOIS XAVIERMV2M13 V2M197
8224:35:04LAM KAM CHRISTELLEFSEF4 F – 2 SEF113
8224:35:04OLIVAR JEAN CHRISTOPHEMSEM36 SEM153
8224:35:04PAYET JACQUESMV3M2 V3M159
8224:35:04SCHAEFFER MURIELFV2FAC SAINT LEU5 F – 1 V2F183
8624:36:06AVERTY YANNMSEM37 SEM12
8724:46:07VEE JEAN PIERREMV2MCAPC14 V2M199
8824:55:18ABRILLET HERVEMV1MCA LOISIRS SANTE DU29 V1M1
8924:55:24AHMED BEN ALIMV1MDOMINICAINE30 V1M3
9024:57:11LHERM DIDIERMV2M15 V2M131
9125:11:45HOARAU PATRICKMV1M31 V1M98
9125:11:45PAYET STEPHANEMSEM38 SEM165
9325:11:47DUCHEMAN HENRI FABRICEMV1M32 V1M59
9425:14:02PROUST JULIENMSEM39 SEM174
9525:27:47DEMILE ALAINMV2MDALONS DES CIMES16 V2M51
9625:36:33GUIRONNET JEROMEMSEM40 SEM90
9725:48:05MOLL VIRGINIEFSEF6 F – 3 SEF148
9825:55:31BRASSEUR MARIEFSEF7 F – 4 SEF27
9926:04:13GRONDIN JACQUES HARRYMV2M17 V2M39
10026:11:05PAYET JEAN FABRICEMSEMCASL41 SEM161
10126:29:10AZNAR CHRISTOPHEMV1M33 V1M13
10226:34:44RUELLE MARIONFSEFCSA2D8 F – 5 SEF181
10326:37:52VIALLE PIERRE ALEXANDREMSEM42 SEM201
10426:37:53GUEGUEN BASTIENMSEM43 SEM88
10526:47:01CLOAREC DAMIENMSEM45 SEM44
10526:47:01COLLINEAU DAMIENMSEM44 SEM45
10726:50:31DUFOUR ISABELLEFV2F9 F – 2 V2F60
10827:04:53LIBELLE JULIANEFV1F10 F – 3 V1F132
10927:20:29LERIVAIN ALBERTOMV1MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM34 V1M129
10927:20:29VIGNAL ROSELYNEFV2FSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM11 F – 3 V2F170
11127:45:02BOYER CAMILLEFV2F12 F – 4 V2F26
11127:45:02TOUSSAINT MIREILLEFV1F13 F – 4 V1F195
11127:45:02GARCIA ERICMV2M18 V2M207
11427:52:18PICHOT STEPHENMV1M35 V1M202
11527:57:45ARMAND LOUISMV2M19 V2M6
11628:07:50GASNIER STEPHANEMV1MRUNANDTRAIL MARINE37 V1M78
11628:07:50CHARLES FLORENTMV1M36 V1M40
11828:24:38MOREL ALBERTOMV1MSAINT JO TRAIL TEAM38 V1M150
11928:25:24TAMIL MARIE GLADYSFV1F14 F – 5 V1F185
12028:37:29VELIA HERVEMV2MCAPP20 V2M200
12128:40:08BUTCHLE AGATHEFV2FCAPP15 F – 5 V2F31
12228:59:58BARRIER EMILIEFSEF16 F – 6 SEF15
12228:59:58POTREL DAVIDMSEM46 SEM173
12429:28:38DIJOUX FREDERICMSEM47 SEM57
12529:29:00LE GUENNEC FREDERICMSEM48 SEM120
12629:29:01CUPILLARD LAURENTMV1M39 V1M48
12729:29:12LE GOSLES LAURENTMV1M40 V1M119
12829:29:41DENNEMONT ISABELLEFV1F17 F – 6 V1F52
12929:29:43ARNAUD VIRGINIEFV1F18 F – 7 V1F7
13029:46:24FOLIO GABRIELLEFSEF19 F – 7 SEF71
13129:46:45MANZARI MICHELMV2M21 V2M141
13230:27:31RIVIERE JEAN FRANCOISMV2M22 V2M176
13330:28:34KIKANOI FRANCINEFSEF20 F – 8 SEF109
13430:45:20GONTHIER FREDE JOSIEFV2F21 F – 6 V2F83
13530:45:21GONTHIER DORISMV1M41 V1M82
13631:38:30PANIS BADOC MARIONFSEFZIGZAG22 F – 9 SEF156
13732:14:01ROBERT ADELEFSEF23 F – 10 SEF177
13832:14:28CERVEAUX DAVIEFSEFAC DES MARSOUINS24 F – 11 SEF36
13932:30:55LEBON SEBASTIENMV1M42 V1M122
14032:32:36HOAREAU CHRISTELLEFSEF25 F – 12 SEF100
14132:59:18FABRE BRUNOMSEM49 SEM65

Résultats du Raid 974  2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
114:56:58NEMORIN HENRI CLAUDEMV1M1 V1M133
215:38:53BECUE FREDERICMV1M2 V1M15
215:38:53ESCOLANO AURELIENMSEM1 SEM55
416:01:32ROBERT JOSEPH GILBERTMV1M3 V1M150
516:22:44FONTAINE EMMANUELMV1M4 V1M64
616:42:11JACOUTOT AURELIENMSEMRUN ODYSSEA2 SEM88
716:49:28LIBEL GILBERTEFV1FPRUDENCE CREOLE1ere F174
816:49:29CHAMBRY THIERRYMV2M1 V2M34
917:08:33PAYET MICHAELMSEMAAJM3 SEM136
1017:12:26FONTAINE RENE FREDMV1MSJTT5 V1M67
1117:18:51PETIT EMMANUELMV1MACSL6 V1M139
1217:26:43BARNOIN JULIENMSEM4 SEM11
1317:33:26VERDIER JORISMSEMRAIDERS 20005 SEM169
1417:44:54PAYET TREMEURMSEM6 SEM137
1517:47:57GRYGIEL PIERREMSEM7 SEM75
1617:52:18LESAGE SEBASTIENMV1M7 V1M106
1718:13:31MARTI PERALES VINCENTMV1M8 V1M116
1818:15:08MAUGER NICKMV1M9 V1M121
1918:17:48ARCIZET PASCALMSEM8 SEM5
2018:33:18GUEROT DENISMV2MOTR2 V2M76
2118:43:07DUBARD EMMANUELMSEM10 SEM49
2118:43:07MORISCOT NICOLASMSEMDALONS DES CIMES9 SEM129
2318:59:07SCHMITT MARCELMSEM11 SEM155
2419:08:13BERTILLE HILAIREMV2M3 V2M20
2419:08:13MUSSIDAN VINCENTMV1M10 V1M132
2619:14:25ETHEVE OLIVIERMV1M11 V1M57
2719:31:45GRONDIN JEAN DENISMV1M12 V1M74
2819:33:58ZITTE JEAN YVESMV1M13 V1M172
2919:35:51CANGUEIRO JORGEMSEMRUN ODYSSEA12 SEM28
3019:41:13MADILHAC ARNAUDMV1M14 V1M110
3019:41:13DUROND AURELIENMSEM13 SEM54
3220:13:34CANNASSE NICOLASMV1M15 V1M29
3320:36:45CASSARO FREDERICMV1M16 V1M30
3420:50:30MAILLOT HENRI CHARLESMV2M4 V2M113
3520:50:34TILMONT LIONELMSEMRCSD14 SEM164
3620:51:39MOUNIAMA MOUNIACAN ALBANOMV1M17 V1M176
3720:56:07FAUBOURG FREDERICMV1M18 V1M59
3821:20:23BARDEUR MICKAEL THIERRYMV1M19 V1M10
3921:41:55MASCOT ANTHONYMSEM15 SEM120
4021:41:57LEON CONANGLE LAURENTMV1MSMA20 V1M103
4121:45:52HACHE DAVIDMV1MOXYTRAIL21 V1M77
4221:47:46HAMADA MADI MAHAMOUDOUMSEM16 SEM78
4321:49:43DELMAS JOELMV3MCHEVALIERS DU VENT1 V3M44
4421:49:45ROUSSEL SEBASTIENMSEM17 SEM151
4521:50:19FONTAINE JEAN FRANCOISMV2MOXYTRAIL5 V2M66
4621:50:20BERTILE FABRICEMV1MSJTT22 V1M19
4721:53:43POTHIN DOMINIQUEMV2M6 V2M144
4822:07:20WALTER THOMASMV1M23 V1M171
4922:25:13COURREAU MICHAELMV1MDENIV24 V1M38
5022:26:04MOREL CLARINEFSEF2 F128
5122:27:55K/BIDI JEAMMY PIERREMV1M25 V1M92
5222:39:56DAMOUR PAULMV2M7 V2M41
5322:39:57FLAMAND HERVEMSEM18 SEM63
5423:17:53PETIT LUDOVICMV1M26 V1M140
5523:35:53MOREAU VINCENTMV2M8 V2M127
5623:45:51LIGDAMIS CLAUDIOMSEM19 SEM109
5723:49:30PAIROT FLORENTMSEM20 SEM134
5823:50:04BAZIN LUDOVICMSEM21 SEM14
5923:54:49TEMPLIER DAVIDMSEM22 SEM161
6024:13:55BLANDIE BRUCEMSEM23 SEM21
6024:13:55HOARAU DIDIERMV1M27 V1M80
6224:14:25BARBET XAVIERMSEM24 SEM8
6324:18:21DURANDEAU DAVIDMSEM25 SEM53
6424:31:20AJORQUE STEPHANEMSEM26 SEM2
6424:31:20BOUCHER DAVIDMV1M28 V1M23
6424:31:20LEGOIX CEDRICMSEM26 SEM102
6724:37:51CERVEAU SANDRA CLAUDETTEFV1FDENIV3 F33
6824:40:38VARNEWYCK CHRISTOPHEMV1M29 V1M167
6924:49:54HUET GEORGES MARIEMV1M30 V1M86
7024:51:35LEVASSEUR DANIELMV1M31 V1M107
7124:56:02HOARAU PASCALMV1M32 V1M83
7225:07:18DUFOUR ISABELLEFV2F4 F – 1ere V2F51
7325:52:05AHMED BEN ALIMV1M33 V1M1
7426:25:19ROBERT STEPHANEMV1M34 V1M37
7526:25:33MAILLOT PATRICK LOUISMV1M35 V1M114
7626:29:28PERSICHINI ROMAINMSEM28 SEM138
7726:31:20ALMAS ROGERMV1M36 V1M3
7826:35:35ARNAUD BORISMSEM29 SEM6
7926:39:25LEBLANC CEDRICMSEM30 SEM96
8026:56:43ETHEVE CHANTALFV1F56
8127:01:50PROFICHET MATHIEUMSEM31 SEM146
8227:03:02DE MARCO LOUISMESM1 ESM42
8327:03:57REIATUA PETERMV1M37 V1M148
8427:16:43PLASSART YANNICKMESM2 ESM143
8527:17:23LEVENEUR FREDERICKMV1M38 V1M108
8627:37:21CLAIN JEAN DENISMV1M39 V1M35
8727:47:35TETOHU TEIKIKAIATUATEMEMSEM32 SEM162
8827:58:10TREIL FRANCOIS XAVIERMV2M9 V2M165
8928:12:55LE ROUX VINCENTMSEM33 SEM95
9028:18:03MARTIN LAUREFV1F118
9128:18:04MANZARI MICHELMV2M10 V2M115
9228:26:22DELHAY JEROMEMSEM34 SEM43
9328:31:49SOUTON JEAN RENEMV1M41 V1M157
9328:31:49GANGLOFF THIERRYMV1MCAPOSS40 V1M69
9528:38:55SADEYEN BRUNOMV2M11 V2M152
9628:47:56TAOCALI MAXMV1MCAPC42 V1M158
9728:50:36PRIOVILLE MORGANMSEM35 SEM145
9829:28:43TAREL STEPHANEMV1M43 V1M159
9929:50:48PITAULT BORISMV1M44 V1M142
10030:03:15GAMBLIN CHARLESMSEM36 SEM68
10130:08:28JOHARANE DIDIERMSEM37 SEM90
10230:31:43FONTAINE JEAN MARCELMV3M2 V3M65
10330:33:25CELESTIN JOHNYMV2M12 V2M32
10430:33:53BUTCHLE AGATHEFV2FCAPP25
10530:33:54VELIA HERVEMV2M13 V2M168
10630:34:01LEBON ALEXANDRAFSEFOXYJEUNES97
10730:53:36MEYNIEU HENDRYKMV1M45 V1M123
10831:04:42TEUGHELS NICOLASMSEM38 SEM163
10931:08:31DUCHEMAN HENRI FABRICEMV1M46 V1M50
11031:17:48BARCET ANDREMV3M3 V3M9
11131:19:04HOARAU DIDIERMV1M47 V1M81
11231:26:42AMONY MICKAELMV1MDSA48 V1M4
11331:33:10MARTIN JEAN LUCMV2MACSL14 V2M117
11431:34:59CADET OLIVIERMV1MDENIV49 V1M26
11531:43:27PIOT MURIELLEFV2F141
11632:12:36FAUBOURG NOELMV3M4 V3M60
11732:36:37JACQUET PATRICKMV1MCAPOSS50 V1M89
11832:55:57MOLINES SEBASTIENMV1M51 V1M125
11933:18:50VIGNAL ROSELYNEFV2FSJTT170
12033:18:51BLOUIN ANNAFV1FSJTT22
12133:27:41VALMY JEAN PHILIPPEMV1M52 V1M166
12233:28:34CAZZARO ERICMSEM39 SEM31
12334:09:38INGUEHE PATRICEMV1M53 V1M87
12435:08:48PURGINA REGISMV1M54 V1M147
12535:42:40GOOSSENS MATHIEUMSEM40 SEM72

Résultats du Raid 974  2017

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.Clubclass. cat.Dossard
114:24:32FONTAINE FABRICEMSEM33
215:38:53LELONG ROMAINMSEMORT139
315:51:01BEGUE ARMANDMV1M9
416:05:20FONTAINE RENE FREDMV1MST JO TRAIL TEAM35
516:05:24BEGUE JEAN LUCMSEMAAJM10
616:11:48BERRICHON FREDERIC GABRIELMV1MCAPP15
716:26:47BECUE FREDERICMV1M8
816:52:43MALINESOUCHETTY JEAN ALAINMV1M79
918:08:00LEPINAY FREDMV1MCOSPI71
1018:10:15HOARAU FABRICEMV1MCAPP45
1018:10:15HOARAU LAURENTMV1M46
1218:28:19MAILLOT ARTMANMSEMRDB133
1318:34:10BASTIDE FRANCKMSEM7
1418:57:57CASSARO FREDERICMV1M19
1418:57:57DUPERRON DAMIENMSEM29
1418:57:57DUROND AURELIENMSEM126
1719:02:15RASOLOFOSON MICKAELMV1MCAPOSS108
1819:16:05GERBELOT SOPHIEFSEFACSP1ere F136
1919:20:28DEVEAUX FREDERICMV1MRDB87
1919:20:28PICARD ERICKMV2MRDB94
2119:51:39SCHUMACHER NICOLASMSEM114
2219:51:41NOEL PHILIPPEMV1MDENIV95
2319:51:47ROBERT ANTOINEMV1MDENIV113
2420:07:55SORRES CLEMENTMV2MDDC117
2420:07:55HAUTEVILLE THOMASMSEM43
2620:14:06HUET MIGUELMSEM128
2720:35:52ARENE EDOUARDMSEM3
2820:42:42LAUDE NICOLASMSEM59
2920:52:47MAXIMO ANTHONYMSEM137
3020:57:01DEURVEILHER EMMANUEL RICCOMSEM27
3020:57:01MAILLOT HENRI CHARLESMV2M77
3221:16:05MUSSARD BERNARDMV2M142
3321:22:26PONTONNIER TEDDYMV1M102
3421:22:27POTHIN DOMINIQUEMV2M103
3521:33:25GONTHIER DORISMV1M38
3621:40:24LE MERCIER CYRILLEMV1M61
3722:33:43PAYET YANNISMSEM99
3822:36:46HUET MOISEMSEM47
3922:43:42ESTELLE PASCALMV2M31
4022:47:06VINGUEDASSALOM JEAN FRANCOISMV1M122
4122:54:07GRONDIN MARIE YANNICKMV1M146
4223:15:29MASCOT ANTHONYMSEM86
4323:20:26SIMOND SALOMEFSEF2eme F144
4424:02:10LEVASSEUR DANIELMV1M125
4524:36:38K/BIDI JEAMMY PIERREMV1M54
4624:36:39RIVIERE FRANCOISMV1M111
4724:47:26DUGUIN PATRICKMV1MRDB28
4824:52:47LAURET YANNICKMV1M131
4925:17:31GRENIER ANNIE CLAUDEFV1FDIMITILE SPORT ACTI41
5025:30:18MANZARI MICHELMV2MTEAM GLOBETRAILEURS81
5125:52:34GRONDIN HOAREAU JEAN CHRISTOPHEMESM42
5225:52:37ITURRIA GILLESMSEM132
5326:47:20ARMOUGOM VAYERATTA THIERRYMSEM4
5427:13:51LEBON THIERRYMV1M66
5527:13:54OLIVAR JEAN CHRISTOPHEMSEM96
5627:42:20PRUD HOMME MATTHIEUMSEM105
5727:50:58JEANY FREDERIC CHARLESMV1M52
5828:46:05STOOP THOMASMSEM119
5929:05:54BEGUE KARLMV1M11
6029:47:45BARREIROS NUNOMSEM6
6029:47:45GOBIN GUILLAUMEMSEM37
6231:58:34MALET PIERREMV1MRAIDERS 200078
6332:35:42LENOIR ALEXANDREMSEM69
6432:35:46MARTEAU VERONIQUEFV1F84
6534:01:15PURGINA REGISMV1M106

Résultats du Raid 974  2016

scratchTEMPSnomSEXEcat.CLUBclass. Cat.DOSSARD
112:35:43SERY JANNICKMSE1153
213:51:17LEBON GUY NOELMV11103
314:19:09CAMACHETTY CHRISTOPHERMSE(CAPOSS)225
415:02:07ARNAUD AXELMES(ORT)15
515:12:27BENAIS TONYMSE(DSA)313
615:19:42TEITGEN FRANCOISMV1(TRAIL SPORT)2165
715:42:51GUICHARD JEAN MARIEMSE474
815:53:34CHAMAND MICKAELMSE(DOMINICAINE)526
815:53:34DELPHINE FABRIZIOMSE(DOMINICAINE)638
1015:55:49GRONDIN JEAN DENISMSE(RDB)7179
1115:58:42MARIE FLORENTMSE8114
1216:13:53LARRANAGA URKOMSE(DOMINICAINE)998
1316:31:14GUITON JEAN CLAUDEMV13172
1416:35:38CHAMBRY THIERRYMV14187
1516:54:44RULOT BENOITMV15147
1617:12:55CONTRERAS BENOITMSE(COSPI)1029
1717:14:00HOAREAU ALEXIS-ARNAUDMSE(COSPI)1180
1817:16:27ROBERT JEAN RENEMSE12145
1917:31:57TILMONT LIONELMSE(RCSD)13166
2017:36:26BRUNETEAU FABIENMSE(CSAG-RAIDERS 2000)1423
2117:38:02MUSSARD CELOMV1(ST- JO TRAIL TEAM)6123
2217:51:55HOARAU SABRINAFSE179
2318:05:19DELBLOND EDVILMSE15188
2418:20:46ZITTE JEAN YVESMV17175
2518:32:46MUSSIDAN GAELMSE16184
2618:38:30POTHIN MICKAELMSE(RDB)17136
2718:42:47PAYET MICHAELMSE(AAJM)18134
2818:56:29STEPHAN GUILLAUMEMSE(CAPOSS)19159
2919:18:27JULLIAN FREDERIQUEFSE(CAPOSS)285
3019:35:26MAILLOT JEAN MICHELMV21110
3119:44:48GRONDIN SYLVAINMV1872
3119:44:48MAILLOT HENRI CHARLESMV22109
3319:47:13KUKULSKI TONYMSE2089
3420:06:36MUSSIDAN VINCENTMV19185
3520:07:42TECHER JEAN FRANCOISMV110164
3620:10:37LEGUAY DAMIENMSE21105
3720:32:38RIVIERE FREDDYMSE22143
3820:47:48FONTAINE JEROMEMSE(TEAM MAKES TRAIL)2357
3820:47:48MORISCOT NICOLASMSE(DOMINICAINE)24122
4020:48:46REIMEL CEDRICMSE(ORT)25142
4120:59:00GRONDIN JACQUESMV111186
4221:03:54LAUDE NICOLASMSE26101
4321:13:16DUMONT BERNADETTEFV1(CAPOSS)1183
4421:13:53PASQUET YANNMV112129
4521:36:13BONNETON FLORIANMSE2719
4621:37:22FREMAUX ALEXANDREMSE(DENIV)2861
4721:41:51KASPAR JANMSE(OXYTRAIL)2987
4821:45:39AUBIN PHILLIPEMV1136
4921:46:56SZUSTAKIEWICZ PHILIPPEMV1(RSMA-R)14161
5022:00:44AMOUNY STEPHANEMSE304
5122:04:20LACOMME CYRILMV11590
5222:22:42GAUDIER THOMASMV11664
5322:26:23LEPINAY FREDMV1(COSPI)17106
5422:26:24AJORQUE STEPHANEMSE312
5522:28:58SILBERSTEIN DAVIDMSE(TARAHUMARAS)32155
5622:32:57K/BIDI JEANNY PIERREMSE3386
5722:39:41AH-SON FREDERICMV1181
5822:43:33FAUBOURG FREDERICMV11954
5922:52:37CREN BERANGERMSE3432
6022:54:44GIGAN MICKAELMSE3669
6022:54:44LACOUTURE NICOLASMSE3593
6223:00:07DUGUIN PATRICKMV1(RDB)2049
6323:04:05GENIN ARNAUDMSE(COSPI)3768
6423:05:37ARDOINO MAGALIEFSE3180
6523:05:46GARE FREDERICMV1(ORT)2162
6623:06:41BRACHET THOMASMSE3821
6723:23:44PRIOVILLE MORGANMSE39137
6823:24:38GENILLIER VINCENTMSE4067
6923:24:39DURQUE FLORIANMSE4151
7023:27:07TAUZIN PATRICEMV122162
7123:49:41PARNY MICHELMV31128
7123:49:41RIVIERE JEAN BAPTISTEMV23176
7323:55:51LARGEMENT JACKYMV2497
7423:56:06BOUSSARD JEAN-SEBASTIENMSE4220
7524:11:10LAI-KON DESIREMSE4373
7624:11:33WALLERAND DIDIERMV123173
7724:12:01MARCHANDEAU JEAN-PIERREMV25112
7824:13:06HEUTTE OLIVIERMV12478
7924:29:15FILAUMART PATRICKMV2656
7924:29:15ROBERT DANYMV125144
8124:31:45PAYET JEAN MAXMV126132
8224:35:03MARTIN VINCENTMV127117
8324:35:08LAUDE CHRISTIANMV27100
8424:35:17HOAREAU LAURENTMV1(CAPP)2882
8524:37:42NATIVOHA-NAIGOU ERNESTMV129124
8624:47:57BOLUT GUILLAUMEMSE4418
8624:47:57GONZALES ALBERTOMSE(BIN)4671
8624:47:57MANIGAUX DAVIDMSE(BIN)45111
8624:47:57SPANNUET THOMASMSE47158
9024:51:55SADEYEN BRUNOMV130149
9125:05:28BUTCHLE AGATHEFV2(CAPP)1181
9225:10:42DEMILE ALAINMV1(DALONS DES CIMES)3141
9325:26:28MOILIM KARIMEMV132119
9425:43:01DEURVEILHER GEORGES MARIEMV13346
9525:48:11MOREL JEAN MAXMV134120
9626:05:32REICHARD XAVIERMV135140
9726:19:36CHARDEBAS CORENTINMSE(ORT)4827
9826:19:37FERRAND MANUMV13655
9926:25:49STORTZ DIMITRIMSE49160
10026:38:54DELHAY JEROMEMSE5035
10126:44:17VAZ D ALMEIDA JEAN-MARCMV137169
10226:47:20PAYET LUDOVICMSE51133
10326:53:16VIGNAL ROSELYNEFV22170
10427:04:51MAHE ERIC JULESMV138108
10427:04:51PIOT MURIELLEFV12135
10627:06:04DURR THOMASMSE(ACOSL)5252
10727:07:26BESNARDEAU CARLMV13916
10727:07:26LACOSTE NICOLEFV1391
10927:27:56HOAREAU JEAN RODRIGUEMV14081
11027:27:58FONTAINE YANICKMV4158
11128:01:16ORANGE JEAN-FRANヌOISMV2(DALONS DES CIMES)8127
11228:08:55TURPIN ELODIEFSE4167
11328:15:36MARSHALL THIERRYMV142115
11428:15:43BEGUE JEAN MICHELMV1439
11528:17:56LASSALLE IGORMSE5399
11628:21:39LESQUELIN YOHANMSE54107
11728:22:45LANNUZEL ERWANMSE5596
11828:27:42MARTIN LAUREFV14116
11828:27:42SERSOT LAURENTMV144152
12028:28:28DELAPORTE OLIVIERMSE5736
12028:28:28DENIS PIERRE EDOUARDMSE5642
12228:43:28COTTEN PATRICEMV14531
12329:05:46DEMANGE MARIANNEFV2(CILAOS TRAIL ADDICT339
12429:05:48DEMANGE PASCALMV2(CILAOS TRAIL ADDICT940
12529:15:41HERRERO FLORENTMV14677
12629:24:11BOCQUET SEVERINEFSE517
12629:24:11MARCOURT JEAN JACQUESMV147113
12829:25:17VALDELIEVRE NICOLASMV210168
12929:42:49BRAVIN AURELIEFSE622
13029:54:59BENARD SAMUELMV14815
13130:08:52FORCINA STEPHANEMV14959
13230:08:53HAMEAU THIERRYMV15076
13330:16:10BARBIER YANMSE587
13330:16:10DAUTEUILLE CEDRICMV15134
13530:33:55ELCAMAN WILLIAMMV15253
13630:34:36RAINAUD JULIENMSE59138
13730:34:38SAFOURCADE FREDERICMSE60150
13830:34:40GUEZE FREDERICMSE61189
13930:34:46TECHER ADRIENMSE62163
14030:35:11MAURIZI JEAN MICHELMSE63118
14130:51:44KONE AMADOUMV21188
14232:34:11HAGER THIERRYMV21275
14333:27:23AURE FABRICEMV213178
14434:17:36VINANT EMMANUELMV214171
14534:50:30RECHER JENSMSE64139

Fermer le menu
×

Panier