Résultats du Leu Trail de la Chaloupe

Résultats du Leu Trail de la Chaloupe 2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
101:55:54PAYET Jean PatriceMV1CAPOSS1115
201:58:17BATAILLE GregoryMSE1205
301:59:59PAYET FredieMSECAPOSS2203
402:01:52VASSOR CedricMSE390
502:06:15HOARAU PierreMSE482
602:06:21LEBON DamienMSEACSGS5174
702:09:21SMITH AlexandreMSEORT6145
802:11:44MICHEL PatriceMV2CAPOSS185
902:14:18AUJOULAT ArnaudMSE784
1002:16:27GONTHIER ClémentMV12130
1102:16:45FLORENCY StéphaneMSE8133
1202:18:26JULIE DominiqueMV1345
1302:19:05KERMAREC RobinMSE9147
1402:21:44THERINCOURT DavidMV1CASL4137
1502:23:06GAUTIER AdrienMSE1075
1602:24:41BARBERO SébastienMSE11162
1702:24:42DOURIEZ GrégoryMSE1215
1802:24:43CHEVALLIER HugoMSE1358
1902:25:30GOURDEL ThomasMSE14139
2002:25:40GRIMAUD DavidMV15206
2102:26:08SINCERE PascalMV16190
2202:27:21NATIVEL PriscillaFSEAC ST-LEU197
2302:30:36LAURET BertrandMV17153
2402:30:51BALISTE VivianoMSE1588
2502:31:17LEJEUNE ThibaudMSE16128
2602:31:22DIJOUX DamienMSE17168
2702:31:35GONTHIER BillyMSE1872
2802:32:10GONTHIER WielfridMSE19109
2902:32:10CALVAR BenjaminMSE2043
3002:32:59MOREL RobertoMV2280
3102:32:59GONTHIER DésiréMSE21159
3202:33:35BERTHIER GuillaumeMSE2259
3302:33:58DIJOUX JeannickMV18158
3402:34:40BAILLIF NicolMV19149
3502:34:59EMERENTIENNE Jean ClaudeMV11030
3602:34:59BELON AxelMV3AC ENTENTE1177
3702:36:08TECHER StéphaneMV1RUN ODYSSE11146
3802:37:35RATINARISOA LandinirinaFSE2142
3902:37:36FONTAINE JulianMSE2352
4002:38:49MUSSARD PascalMV112182
4102:38:52GRONDIN Jean CedricMSE24184
4202:38:54GUAZZONE LEBON ChristineFSEDA3141
4302:39:11SCHNEIDER NicolasMV113193
4402:39:20ROBERT Jean-ClaudeMSE2569
4502:40:44HEEKENG HarryMV23166
4602:41:43MAILLOT Jean-MichelMV2424
4702:43:09CLARET Jean-PhilippeMSE2683
4802:43:50LUCAS ThierryMV2562
4902:44:26VASSOR JulienMJU1185
5002:45:12PLANTE BrunoMSE27176
5102:45:14DUROCHER VincentMSE2853
5202:46:02EDOUARD LeslieFSE423
5302:46:08MICHENOT RomainMSE29186
5402:46:42OUVRARD FabriceMV11436
5502:46:52MARIMOUTOU FreddyMSE3098
5602:46:56TIMALAMACOME Jean NoelMV3RUN ODYSSE219
5702:47:05COMBEMORELLE ClémentMSE31105
5802:47:14COMERAIS JeremyMV26214
5902:47:56VASSOR FredericMSE32204
6002:47:58REVEL LaurentMSE33165
6102:47:60PAVIET-SALOMON LudoMSE3496
6202:48:45M’SA AnrfaneMSE35170
6302:48:53BLANCA SergeMV115198
6402:49:08PAYET SergeMSE36211
6502:49:20CHANE-WOR-THY ThierryMV116196
6602:49:36BLANCHET PierrickMSE3768
6702:49:40BARRÉ AnneFV11116
6802:50:21MAUREL Pauline-FranceFSE5132
6902:50:23PAYET JeromeMSE3891
7002:50:25BALTAR TeddyMSE3922
7102:52:44MICHAUD BenjaminMSE4033
7202:52:46MARIMA RobertoMV2AC ENTENTE7195
7302:52:47GIRON ValentinMSECOSPI41172
7402:54:05ALBERT VincentMSE4274
7502:54:07RIVIERE FabriceMV117134
7602:54:14VICTOIRE AlexandreMSE43125
7702:55:39DADOUMONT MarcMV11877
7802:56:43HUET PhilippeMV28209
7902:57:46LE GUEL JulienMSE44175
8002:57:46PRÉTOT MaximeMSE45199
8102:57:46MONTEBRUN JordanMSE46121
8202:58:07MALLER Jean-FrançoisMSEOUESTRAIL4776
8302:58:28SEPEROUMAL Marie Gilette AndréaFV2126
8402:58:44IDMONT PhilippeMV33144
8502:59:09LEBON RégineFV1251
8602:59:09GOUWY LucasMSE489
8702:59:27CADET PierreMSE4965
8803:00:00STEPHAN MurielFSE628
8903:00:43IBOUTH Jean PhilippeMV2932
9003:00:52GASP ThierryMV119150
9103:00:54LEBRETON LaurentMSE50122
9203:01:26PAYET JacquesMV34104
9303:02:35FAIN MathieuMSE5164
9403:04:24ROCHEFEUILLE GerardMV21014
9503:04:53VITRY FerdinandMSE5242
9603:05:55GENCE MichaëlMSE53100
9703:06:02PEIGNAUD PierreMSE54101
9803:06:02PEIGNAUD MarionFSE787
9903:06:28INSUFFO Jean CamilleMV3516
10003:07:03CORRE EricMSE55169
10103:07:05GOUPILLEAU OlivierMSE56117
10203:08:15RIVIERE Jean-YvesMV120200
10303:08:22LEBRETON Henri FrédéricMV12140
10403:09:04RAOUX JulieFSE8163
10503:09:18RIVIERE TonyMSE57127
10603:09:53POSE LoicMSE58106
10703:11:34VITRY Olivier EmmanuelMV122102
10803:11:42SUHARD JohanMSE5999
10903:12:11DE BENTZMANN AugustinMSE6095
11003:12:23ALCMEON JordanMSE61151
11103:12:40EDOM MichelMV123124
11203:12:44ROBERT Corine LucieFV2221
11303:14:02MDJASSIRI AchataFV23138
11403:14:05HELARY XavierMSEOUESTRAIL62173
11503:14:29CANTE MéganeFSE937
11603:14:32RIVIERE RobertMV12411
11703:14:41DE LAUNAY SaidaFSE1047
11803:14:44GRUJON AnaelleFSE1134
11903:16:08BIGOT WillyMSECOSPI63201
12003:16:16MASSET FabienMV12513
12103:16:49ABDOOLALLIAS AslamMV12649
12203:17:32GOISNARD CléliaFSE12143
12303:18:29MOMBERT VanessaFSE1325
12403:18:58VIANNAY MarineFSE1412
12503:19:50BRABANT VI-TONG FrançoiseFV3CALS SUD1189
12603:21:47GRONDIN EricMSE64213
12703:22:08DEHLINGER SophieFSE15118
12803:22:18GUVEN AlbinMSE65119
12903:22:27GONTHIER CathyFSE16131
13003:25:08LEON JulienMSE66112
13103:25:34VAVELIN JocelynMV21118
13203:25:48DE OLIVEIRA MiguelMSE67161
13303:25:59SOURICE PascalMSE6867
13403:26:04TANIERE MichelMV21220
13503:26:06LABBE RaphaelMSE69215
13603:26:34SAIDI MichelMV213129
13703:27:34CAILLAUD JulietteFV13108
13803:27:34DERRIENNIC PhilippeMV127107
13903:28:43BREMAUD QuentinMSE70120
14003:29:27BRASSAMIN MahefanirinaFV14181
14103:29:27COCHETEL ChristianMV214179
14203:30:15LABY MaxMSE7163
14303:31:53DEGIOANNINI MatthieuMSE7210
14403:31:60LANNOYE MarieFSE1781
14503:32:21TURBAN SabrinaFV15210
14603:34:03HACHE ValerieFV1693
14703:34:53CHARITER Jean EricMV21573
14803:35:33PERSEE GertrudeFSE18167
14903:35:57PERSEE Nadine Marie NathalieFV24148
15003:36:09WAZ AlexandraFES1187
15103:36:12BELLUNE Jean StephaneMSE7355
15203:36:39TURBAN BertrandMV128156
15303:37:28NATIVEL CélineFV17140
15403:38:02SELLIER FlorenceFSE19111
15503:39:50CHARRIER AmandineFSE20113
15603:40:34PAYET LouisMV1295
15703:41:59ASSANDRIPA TédrickMSE7450
15803:42:13CADET OlivierMV130212
15903:43:12OLIVA SylvioMV216183
16003:44:32PARSOURAMIN-LATCHIMY JulienMSE75171
16103:45:34PAYET GeraldMV3692
16203:50:10DOUSSINEAU PaulineFSE21208
16303:51:58TROUBOUL LoïkMSE76192
16403:52:32WIEHN ValentinMSE7754
16503:53:18CHARLETTINE FlorentMSE781
16603:53:49FABBRIZIO LucieFV1835
16703:54:12LAW-THIME JeromeMSE79160
16803:54:33SIMONIN MarineFSE2238
16903:55:20GIUSTINIANI PatriciaFSE2370
17003:55:26MIRON GeraldineFSE24194
17103:56:59GRIAS CecileFSE25114
17203:57:00GRIAS SebastienMSE80123
17303:57:28DE LAVAL AlixFSE2641
17403:57:28FERRANDI Pierre-FrançoisMSE8166
17504:00:49LANGROMME DanielMV131152
17604:02:17RAIMBAUD GhislaineFV19155
17704:05:04LOHOURIGNON Marie-DeniseFV1107
17804:06:02RANDRIAMBOLOLONA BodoFSE27180
17904:07:31DEVILLE WilliamMSE8248
18004:08:21BRENNUS LaurentMV132164
18104:09:24DOTTI EstelleFV11171
18204:12:08FERRERE Line-MayFV2RUN ODYSSE5103
18304:13:23GAFCHEL GeraldineFV112207
18404:13:28EMERY ValerieFSE2839
18504:16:19LE DALL ArnaudMSE83136
18604:19:16RIVIERE GladysFV113135
18704:22:12DEVILLE Marie DanielleFV2679
18804:22:45LAVOGIEZ AmandineFV114178
18904:39:02MAREE SuzetteFV3244
19004:43:40KISSEL MyriamFV3386
19104:50:47RAMALINGOM RAMASSAMY KarinaFSEBNA2931
19204:51:44NOEL DamienMSE8457
19304:51:45NOEL MélanieFSE3056
19404:52:20DAMBREVILLE HenrietteFV3446

Résultats du Leu Trail de la Chaloupe 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
101:58:10VATEL ArthurMSE1267
201:58:34HADOUX emmanuelMV1110
302:00:52THIEULIN GérémyMESDA174
402:01:04ESSOB PatrickMV1CAPP2272
502:04:51BATAILLE GrégoryMSE2211
602:07:21CHAMBRY thierryMV2134
702:07:25POULIQUEN MORGANMSE394
802:09:60SMITH AlexandreMSE4241
902:11:47FONTAINE EmmanuelMV13237
1002:11:48MICHEL PatriceMV1CAPOSS4262
1102:13:27DENNEMONT julienMSE55
1202:15:10HOAREAU Michel FlorentMV1543
1302:16:06Vandenesse ArmandMV16270
1402:18:04LENCLUME ULYSSEMV1756
1502:20:24LEMARCHAND BRUNOMSE6127
1602:21:18RIVIERE LEONELMV22259
1702:23:10CANOEN TeddyMV1899
1802:23:31MILELLA MathieuMSE7118
1902:24:36BERTILLE HilaireMV23216
2002:24:41PICARD ThierryMSELA CHALOUP8246
2102:26:16Hoareau SamuelMSE9271
2202:26:18LAURET RishmanMV1DSA9224
2302:26:22FERRERE FrédéricMV110217
2402:26:23BOYER RudolpheMSE10260
2502:26:56GRONDIN JacquesMV111238
2602:27:43AVGOUSTINATOS RaphaëlMSE1122
2702:27:52LEBON WilsonMSE1242
2802:29:09MAILLOT DIMITRIMSE13102
2902:29:09BALEYA Jean-AlainMV112252
3002:31:09VITRY Jean HuguesMV2RP974498
3102:31:23ROCROU jimmyMV11336
3202:32:42LEBOUTEILLER XAVIERMV11427
3302:33:44DIDIER KevinMSE1451
3402:33:55ANGAMA ÉricMV1AAJM15253
3502:33:59DASSY JessicaFSE165
3602:34:11TALHOUET VictorMSE159
3702:34:14BOURGAILH GaëlMSE1619
3802:34:34DESCORSIER AlainMV2ORT511
3902:34:48GONFO LuxèneMV1ACSP16214
4002:35:30HOARAU PierreMSE17236
4102:35:32RIVIERE IdrissMV117210
4202:35:34CARREIRAS ClementMSE18126
4302:36:05TURPIN JérémyMSE19114
4402:36:17JANIS brunoMV11848
4502:36:27FLORQUIN sophieFSE246
4602:37:07TOUSSAINT BONIFACE Jean-PaulMV119222
4702:37:12CLAIN mickaelMV120219
4802:37:19BENARD YvesMV121117
4902:37:26Letourneur DimitriMV122265
5002:37:38ARISTANGELE hervéMV26239
5102:38:15MAILLOT Jean-MichelMV27249
5202:38:27LAURET bertrandMV1RUN ODYSSE23244
5302:39:02BAUDEZ christopheMSE2029
5402:39:03CARRASCO RosaFSE330
5502:40:04BALENCOURT DIDIERMV1RUN’A2431
5602:41:23PAYET Jean GillesMV31242
5702:42:15COMA FabienMV12549
5802:42:15TIMALAMACOME JEAN NOELMV2RUN ODYSSE841
5902:44:07LACAILLE expeditMV1DA2670
6002:44:07LOUISE BRICEMSE2195
6102:44:43MUSSARD PascalMSE22257
6202:44:44DENNEMONT JulienMSE234
6302:44:49VASSOR JulienMJU1100
6402:45:09DELMAS christopheMV2BNA966
6502:45:52BUCELLA sébastienMV127111
6602:45:57GONNEAU QuentinMJU288
6702:46:04FORGUES DAVIDMV12893
6802:46:55PICARD ArnaudMV1293
6902:48:15MONS JoffreyMSE2469
7002:48:29LARGEMENT JACKYMV21086
7102:49:04Ady ChristopheMV130269
7202:49:28GONTHIER WielfridMSE25220
7302:49:31REVEL LaurentMSE26258
7402:49:36HOAREAU stéphaneMV13114
7502:49:47MOSDINE GuyMSE2792
7602:49:59DESCHAMPS PIERREMV13221
7702:50:03HOAREAU YvesMV3250
7802:50:07Gilles AlexandreMV1TPC33264
7902:50:11INSUFFO Jean CamilleMV33207
8002:50:45BLOTTIERE stephaneMSEBNA2858
8102:50:49BARRÉ anneFV1182
8202:50:53GRONDIN LOICMSE29122
8302:50:58ABEILLE ChristopheMV13490
8402:51:14ELIZEON DavidMV1SJ2T35227
8502:51:15ELIZEON FabienneFSE4226
8602:51:16TERRUSSE SébastienMSE3089
8702:51:25Huet PhilippeMV211266
8802:51:53ARHIMAN Paul ErnestMSE31209
8902:53:25BARTOLI LucasMSE32261
9002:53:44LUSSO MichelMV1RUN’A3655
9102:54:12ACADINE kevinMSE33254
9202:54:25MOSDINE KévinMSE34245
9302:56:40SABATIER ArnaudMV3RAIDERS4128
9402:56:59BRET EMILIENMV13787
9502:56:59MITON Robert jean DanioMV21245
9602:57:55ROCHEFEUILLE gerardMV21381
9702:58:47Magery HarryMV2LA CHALOUP14268
9802:59:52Brassamin MahefanirinaFSE5275
9903:01:15PITERBOTH marie daisyFV1212
10003:02:44BOIRON ZELI DamienMV13868
10103:03:23RIVIERE ERICMSE3572
10203:03:24RIVIERE Jean-YvesMV13923
10303:03:59CADET PierreMSEAC ST-LEU36123
10403:04:12MANZARI MichelMV215255
10503:04:12DENNEMONT EricMV2168
10603:04:19OLIVA SylvioMV217247
10703:05:25FONTAINE ELIEMV21817
10803:12:13GRAEFF SebastienMSE37231
10903:12:26GARDENAT EMERICMV14054
11003:12:55GICQUEL alexiaFSEAC ST-LEU6107
11103:13:09CLAIN AlexandreMSE3867
11203:14:04GRONDIN Léon LéonelMV219221
11303:14:05ZETTOR JohannMSERUN’A39225
11403:15:15LEBRETON gérardMV22063
11503:16:04LEBON NadineFV1362
11603:16:40LE MAITRE JULIEFSEAC ST-LEU713
11703:17:37GINON CyrielleFSE878
11803:18:23LEBON régineFV1439
11903:18:45GUERIN Philippe JeromeMV221131
12003:18:59DECLAIR GuillaumeMSE401
12103:18:59PAYET EryMV14171
12203:20:37Prunella LaurentMV142274
12303:21:10SCHAAB SamuelMSEACSP412
12403:22:26NIOX-Château ChristineFV15251
12503:22:35BALENCOURT CHRISTINEFV1632
12603:22:35RIVIERE SébastienMSE42104
12703:24:33EDOM MichelMV143248
12803:26:32SILOTIA tonyMSE4353
12903:26:54TOGNETTI AlexandreMSE4425
13003:26:57PUERTAS BRUNOMSE45250
13103:28:56JENAHA DavidMSE46200
13203:29:19RIVIERE ChristianMV2RUN’A2291
13303:30:36RIVIERE Jean RobertMV144202
13403:30:40FARJON NellyFSE944
13503:30:42BRET LéontineFV17201
13603:32:55CARTON PaulMV223105
13703:36:35PERRONNET SébastienMSE4773
13803:36:51Velna Jean DanielMV14577
13903:36:54LAW THIME JerômeMSE48205
14003:36:57LEVENEUR julienMSE4916
14103:38:21PAYET Marie-AndréeFV1884
14203:39:25BARDEUR AMELIEFV21113
14303:39:26GLENAC ALEXISMV224112
14403:40:31ASSANDRIPA TédrickMSE5015
14503:40:47HADOUX DenisMV14647
14603:42:39LESPINE emilieFV1952
14703:43:03MASSET FABIENMV14718
14803:44:15TRUSSON RobinsonMSE5161
14903:44:17LANGEVIN YvesMV22576
15003:45:26RIPOLL PascalMSE5238
15103:47:47PAYET MIMOSEFV22101
15203:48:29JACQUET PaulineFSE1075
15303:48:55GERVILLE PASCALINEFV11035
15403:49:35SINCERE fabienneFV2337
15503:50:15AARON InèsFV111115
15603:50:31NIVESSE IdaFSE11230
15703:50:44DAPOLON ExpéditMV35243
15803:51:47Deurveilher FredyMSE53256
15903:56:46OLLIVIER RoselineFV11283
16003:57:00HADDAD JosephMV3OUESTRAIL628
16103:57:35SCRIVA ALINEFSEAC ST-LEU1285
16203:57:36SAINT-DRRENANT MARIE-PIERREFSEAC ST-LEU13106
16303:58:09COLLOBERT PatrickMV226213
16403:58:48THIBAUDEAU GABRIELMV14879
16504:01:05MOULIN ViolaineFSE1457
16604:02:19BALENCOURT EmmanuelleFV11340
16704:03:08LOCRE VINCENTMSE5424
16804:04:21MAZZOLA ClarisseFSE15119
16904:17:42RIVIERE Marie GladysFV114204
17004:21:41AARON Jean FrançoisMV227116
17104:22:30FEVRIER SEVERINEFV115108
17204:22:51GUELON fernandMV149120
17304:22:57YVIN Jean-YvesMV37212
17404:26:27LAW THIME LilianeFV31206
17504:34:02HAMELIN FRANCKMV1507
17604:34:04HAMELIN PAULINEFJU16
17704:48:25MIQUEL AliceFSE1620
17804:48:26GALIBERT ClaireFSE1733
17904:53:55MAREE SuzetteFV32223

Résultats du Leu Trail de la Chaloupe 2017

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
101:54:53CHAUMARAT FrançoisMSE135
201:56:16ROGAUME LéoMES179
301:57:25ARHEL MathieuMSE284
401:58:02BARDEUR NICOLASMESCAPP2260
502:00:39HOAREAU NICOLASMSECASL365
602:02:08THIEULIN GEREMYMESDA398
702:02:10PAYET StéphaneMSEOUESTRAIL4197
802:02:16SMITH AlexandreMSE5171
902:03:14GROSSIN CHRISTOPHEMSEAC ST-LEU670
1002:04:06VAN EGROO SebastienMSE7200
1102:04:27VERNIEST NicolasMSE869
1202:05:25MARC LIONELMV1ORT195
1302:06:28GANNE YVRINMV1238
1402:06:53OLIVAR JEAN NOELMV13127
1502:07:13FONTAINE RENE FREDMV1SJ2T4106
1602:08:00DUBOIS VIVIENMESAC ST-LEU4254
1702:08:13Ferblantier Henri-ClaudeMSE9269
1802:09:55BATAILLE GrégoryMSE10132
1902:10:11MICHEL PATRICEMV1CAPOSS583
2002:11:07FONTANA ARNAUDMV215
2102:13:41TRAMONI PERRINEFSEDA147
2202:16:48Fontaine Jean StephaneMV16265
2302:17:33VANDENESSE ArmandMV17194
2402:19:55CALOGINE FabienMJU159
2502:20:02RIVIERE LéonelMV22166
2602:20:23QUILLEVERE MarieFSE2186
2702:21:01BOYER RUDOLPHEMSEAC ST-LEU1162
2802:23:03VELNA SylvioMV184
2902:23:03LAURET RUDYMSE1230
3002:23:05DEMILE AlainMV2352
3102:23:12MAILLOT EXPEDITMV2SJ2T4119
3202:23:54DEMOOR GUILLAUMEMSE13178
3302:24:01VANHELLE SimonMSE14198
3402:25:37MAZUE RomainMSE15196
3502:26:45SINCERE pascalMV1951
3602:27:16VITRY JEAN-HUGUESMV2RP9745118
3702:27:19BOULEAU ClémentMES536
3802:27:44Falkowski MatthieuMSEDSA16272
3902:29:07GHISSE YannMV110144
4002:31:58RIVIERE JacquesMV2622
4102:32:16IDMOND Jean renéMV111149
4202:32:29MARIE MARTHE MiguelMSE17202
4302:33:38MAILLOT Jean-MichelMV27116
4402:34:15GUIGNAT ThomasMSE18146
4502:34:16GRONDIN PaulMV112145
4602:34:18Poignet-Ghisse AgatheFV11164
4702:35:36TECHER EXUPERYMV286
4802:36:24BOUCQUEY Jean-LouisMV2915
4902:36:37MEYER BaptisteMSE1941
5002:36:48CHEVALIER ArthurMSE209
5102:37:09PAYET MichelMV31162
5202:38:05BURBAUD NicolasMV113135
5302:38:41PICQUE BertrandMSE21192
5402:39:20HUET PHILIPPEMV21029
5502:39:47DUBOIS FlorentMSE22117
5602:42:06GUAZZONE LEBON CHRISTINEFSEDA332
5702:42:14LEBON LudovicMSE2349
5802:42:26CORMERAIS JérémieMV21172
5902:42:45COMA FabienMV11419
6002:42:46DELSART FredericMSE24188
6102:43:59SAHRAOUI ABDELKRIMMSEDSA2558
6202:44:02LEBON CLAUDE FRANCOISMSE2644
6302:44:08RAGOT BENEDICTEFSEDA424
6402:44:16HAMELIN franckMV11525
6502:45:29HOARAU MICHEL JEAN-BERNARDMV2128
6602:45:30THIEULIN SEBASTIENMV1DA1686
6702:45:34BARRET EDDYMV213129
6802:45:49LARGEMENT JACKYMV21467
6902:45:55COITOUT AuroreFSE523
7002:45:56MUNOZ GuillaumeMSE2727
7102:46:18IDMOND PhilippeMV32148
7202:46:36GORE CHRISTOPHEMV1ACSP1739
7302:46:45Fauquet OlivierMSE28273
7402:46:59BOYER JEAN-MARYMV3385
7502:47:23RIVIERE alixMV11821
7602:47:36INSUFFO CamilleMV34150
7702:47:48BOYER FredericMV1192
7802:48:17Jean Francois Annie ClaudeFV12274
7902:48:31JENAHA davidMSE29190
8002:50:46LEGROS OlivierMJU2155
8102:51:30Magery HarryMV2LA CHALOUP15268
8202:52:08LAURET BERTRANDMV1RUN ODYSSE2018
8302:52:33CHOLAT DavidMSE30195
8402:52:43BRUNDALLER FrantzMSE31185
8502:53:00PIGNOLET JUNOTMV12146
8602:54:04WAN TAN YUE CHRISTINEFV1DENIV391
8702:54:06BONNABAUD MaëlleFSE640
8802:54:17GRONDIN MICKAELMV216122
8902:55:01PONTOIRE TIPHAINEFSEAC ST-LEU7113
9002:56:23CHARLES Christophe RolandMV122252
9102:56:32CAPDEBOSCQ SOPHIEFV2114
9202:57:22LACOSTE nicoleFV14256
9302:57:51PAYET SERGEMSE32258
9402:58:48TIMALACOME J.NoëlMV217173
9502:58:54LEMBROUCK CharlotteFSE848
9602:59:31DOMITIN Jean MarieMV218141
9702:59:35HOAREAU J. PascalMSE33147
9802:59:36DE BOISVILLIERS rodolpheMSE34253
9903:01:08Chellembrun JOCELYNEFV15123
10003:01:45TUSSET AmélieFSE9259
10103:01:57HELARY XAVIERMSEOUESTRAIL3592
10203:02:02PAYET ANNIEFV16191
10303:02:19COLLOBERT PaolMSE36137
10403:02:27TANA GautierMSE3731
10503:02:39DEKEKEYNE EmmanuelleFSE10139
10603:02:40CAUVIN CEDRICMV1AC ST-LEU2371
10703:02:56PAYET AlixMV219161
10803:03:22BRASSAMIN MahefanirinaFSE11251
10903:03:30ROBERT CyrilMV12474
11003:04:24BALEINIER MichelMV1AC ST-LEU25131
11103:06:51PAYET WillyMSE3850
11203:07:06HUVIER DELPHINEFSEAC ST-LEU12193
11303:07:21MOHAMED AssaniMSE3926
11403:08:36TECHER BernardMV22076
11503:08:39AURE PATRICKMV2OUESTRAIL21108
11603:09:14LE PORT ThierryMSE4082
11703:09:38COULON BERTRANDMV1RUN ODYSSE2634
11803:09:55FREMONT TanguyMJU3142
11903:12:20Hibon PierrickMSE41266
12003:12:55BOULEVART jérômeMSE4217
12103:13:20BIGNON NicolasMSE4396
12203:13:26BEJANIN StéphaneMSE4454
12303:13:26BEJANIN Anne-SophieFSE1355
12403:13:52BIGOT WILLYMSECASL45110
12503:14:12DEURVEILHER LucindaFSE14187
12603:14:33GLENAC NicolasMSE4660
12703:15:17BATAILLE STEPHANIEFSEAC ST-LEU1597
12803:17:59Martin Jean LucMV2AC ST-LEU22271
12903:20:21SCHAAB SAMUELMSEACSP4720
13003:20:24ISSOP FADHILMJU4189
13103:21:27CADET OLIVIERMV1DENIV27115
13203:21:48FERNANDEZ AlineFSE1643
13303:22:26CALVEL EmmanuelleFV1780
13403:23:02RIVIERE Jean RobertMV128165
13503:23:12THIMON thomasMSE4833
13603:23:27MARIMA ChrystelleFSE1788
13703:23:27BELON JOSEPH-AXELMV2AC ENTENTE23250
13803:24:18ROBERT MARIE-LOUFV2AC ST-LEU277
13903:25:47NATIVEL Anne-MarieFV31160
14003:26:05CADOT CamilleFSE18136
14103:26:25PELLETIER MathieuMSE49107
14203:26:26Mafouta Gerard EmmanuelMV224267
14303:29:32GUERIN PhilippeMV225182
14403:29:33GUERIN CorentinMJU5183
14503:30:02RAULET SandrineFSE1912
14603:30:28GRONDIN THEODULEMV2CAPP2663
14703:31:10VITRY PriscilliaFSE20124
14803:31:18MARIMA LYNEFV2AC ENTENTE389
14903:31:18MARIMA ROBERTOMV2AC ENTENTE2790
15003:32:16GRONDIN MARIE-DENISEFV1CAPP864
15103:33:15LLEDOS MICHELMV228180
15203:33:18OUDART NORBERTMV229181
15303:34:59CAYRE veroniqueFV1953
15403:35:00MAZZOLA ClarisseFSE21201
15503:36:09BALENCOURT CHRISTINEFV11093
15603:36:10BALENCOURT DIDIERMV1RUN’A2994
15703:38:05SYLLA MélissaFSE2228
15803:38:27DIJOUX ClaudineFV2445
15903:39:16BOSC CarolineFSE2337
16003:40:27SCRIVA ALINEFSE241
16103:40:41PHALARIS ClémentMSE5075
16203:41:50ASSANDRIPA TédrickMSE5113
16303:43:00LELOUP CamilleMSE5273
16403:45:22GASP Marie AliciaFV111143
16503:45:31DELHAYE YANNMSEDA537
16603:49:45RIVIERE Guy LéopoldMV23068
16703:53:10TITUS BriceMSE5466
16803:57:54LE ROY AnaisFSE2556
16903:57:55COLLOBERT PatrickMV231138
17003:59:54RICHARD Jean louisMSE55100
17104:02:53LEBON DANYFV112121
17204:04:08VITRY FlorenceFV113176
17304:08:34Lopez PhilippeMV232270
17404:24:43YVIN Jean YvesMV35177
17504:41:57LAURET NathalieFV11411

Résultats du Leu Trail de la Chaloupe 2016

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
101:56:47ROGAUME LEOMESAC ST-LEU167
201:57:55CHARTEAU BASTIENMSEOUESTRAIL145
302:00:11Bataille GregoryMSE2181
402:01:14PAYET Stephane Jean PierreMSE3158
502:01:25HUBERT jocelynMV11140
602:04:06HUET RaphaëlMSE491
702:05:52HUET RENE-PIERREMSESJ2T5202
802:07:09BALEYA Jean AlainMV12171
902:09:45Vendenesse ArmandMV13188
1002:10:02PASSAL EVAFSECASL144
1102:13:40EMMA WILLYMSE6204
1202:13:41PAUL JEAN-MICHELMSECOSPI787
1302:13:45NOE FlorianMSE825
1402:13:53VERGNES PHILIPPEMV1OUESTRAIL416
1502:13:57VENAISSIN AxoneMSE9174
1602:14:54BOYER JEAN-LOUMSESJ2T10203
1702:16:57LEBON CLAUDE FRANCOISMSE11116
1802:17:43LEPELTIER ANTHONYMSE1210
1902:18:06LENCLUME ULYSSEMV15207
2002:21:44MAURIN DominiqueMV21125
2102:22:18ETHEVE Jean MarieMV22127
2202:22:20LAURET RUDYMSE1352
2302:22:22MAILLOT RoselynMV1632
2402:22:37ASSON olivierMSE1496
2502:22:56ALAVIN FLORIANMJU1113
2602:23:27METRO EmmaFSE288
2702:23:30PRUGNIERES ERICMV17219
2802:23:33MADILHAC ArnaudMSE1529
2902:24:53GRIMAUD davidMV18160
3002:25:43MAILLOT Jean-MichelMV2351
3102:27:26TIMALAMACOME Jean SebastienMV19190
3202:28:01JANIS brunoMV11035
3302:28:36Hibon PierrickMSECASL16183
3402:29:08DAMOUR PaulMV11136
3502:29:10VITRY JEAN-HUGUESMV2CCF RIV4118
3602:29:14PAYET FABRICEMV2CAPOSS554
3702:29:16LALANDE GUILHEMMSEAC ST-LEU17213
3802:29:52FORESTIER FlorianMSE18130
3902:31:10DIJOUX DamienMSE19206
4002:32:19MUSSARD PascalMSE20168
4102:32:32PICQUE BertrandMSE2186
4202:32:38DESCORSIER ALAINMV2ORT631
4302:32:54LAURET BERTRANDMV1RUN ODYSSE1284
4402:33:16VILY MathiasMSE22123
4502:33:34BARRET MickaëlMSE2343
4602:33:52Payet Jean GillesMV27184
4702:34:46GUERIN thibaultMSE2492
4802:34:47Cerveaux RenaudMV28159
4902:34:50GRUMEL BastienMSE25100
5002:35:48SCHILLING marionFSE314
5102:36:41TIMALACOME Jean NoëlMV29177
5202:36:42CLAIN Jean LucMV2LA CHALOUP10119
5302:38:19GHILAIN gaétanMSE2634
5402:38:29PAYET alix jean françoisMV21162
5502:38:42CADET ArmandeFV3DA1143
5602:40:22SINCERE pascalMV11370
5702:40:41KLEIN JosetteFV2ACSTB1134
5802:43:46PICARD PaulMV21298
5902:43:46IBOUTH JEAN-PHILIPPEMV213208
6002:43:48MIOT SAMUELMV11449
6102:43:58Mugnery MathieuMSE27179
6202:44:16FONTAINE YOHANNMSE28217
6302:45:03LEFEBVRE ThierryMV115128
6402:45:25GAZELLE JeromeMSE29172
6502:45:38AH KING ChristopheMV214167
6602:45:42GAULT MaïwenFSE4216
6702:45:51AGUILAR aurélienMSE308
6802:46:20LEVEAU LaurentMSE31142
6902:47:34MOREAU mickaelMSE3269
7002:47:45GAUDERLOT JohannMSE3350
7102:47:49HAMILCARO Jean FrançoisMV116138
7202:48:15HUET PHILIPPEMV21526
7302:49:41HUET JEAN-PAULMV11789
7402:50:06BONNABEAU KevinMSE3474
7502:50:22LEBRETON François ericMV11821
7602:50:28BELLON Marie AngeFV3ACSTB2135
7702:50:43GARA jean claudeMV21612
7802:50:43Arzac Jean BruniMSE35186
7902:51:58HUET roger christianMV11941
8002:52:04BONIFACE toussaint-Jean PaulMV120173
8102:52:05MASSÉAUX YolandeFV1122
8202:52:18FONTAINE JEAN-STEPHANEMSEDA3697
8302:52:20MAILLOT OdileFSE5101
8402:52:27LOQUET CarolineFSE6178
8502:53:14Payet ClementMV217185
8602:53:18SANGARIN Jean-PhilippeMV2181
8702:53:24BOUYROU FranceFSE755
8802:53:52BOUCQUEY Jean-LouisMV12128
8902:53:52MELLIS DidierMSE3720
9002:54:16KAVCIC jeromeMV12233
9102:54:28MOUTAMA Jean BriceMSE38155
9202:54:29CHABAUD NADINEFV1OUESTRAIL2211
9302:55:55SAULT ChrislinMSE39175
9402:56:00DENNEMONT JulienMSE404
9502:56:21INSUFO CamilleMV31129
9603:01:24HOARAU MICHEL ERICMSE4127
9703:01:30Alicalapa LionelMSE42149
9803:02:17LIGDAMIS JEAN FRANCOISMSE435
9903:02:39KIEVITS AlyssaFSE8205
10003:02:45RIVIERE SébastienMSE4446
10103:03:52PICGIRARD fabienMSE45210
10203:04:23CORRÉ Marie-louiseFSE976
10303:04:27MUSSARD GeraldineFSE10169
10403:05:29HUBERT DoricMES2141
10503:05:34DENNEMONT PatrickMV123124
10603:06:06MARTIN HELENEFSECASL1168
10703:06:18GLAD DamienMSE4623
10803:06:35CADET NathalieFV13162
10903:06:35BELUS ArielleFV1495
11003:07:40RIOLLET dominiqueMV21961
11103:09:03CONTI ThomasMSE4739
11203:09:43DAVID KilianMSE48165
11303:09:44LALLOUE NolwennFSE12164
11403:09:47RENNESSON GuillaumeMSE49139
11503:10:03LEGROS OlivierMCA1120
11603:10:40Delatre FrancoisMV220189
11703:12:01GRONDIN Daniel GérardMV3230
11803:12:12BARANGER MatthieuMSE50133
11903:12:27ROUSSY JacquesMSE5153
12003:12:28LOTRIAN BERNARDMV2CSSDA2172
12103:12:54PITOU Jean PaulMV124137
12203:13:37RAVELONANOSY SarahFV1DA5176
12303:14:08BORNET LaurentMSE5285
12403:14:28TOUSSAINT JEAN-SEBASTIENMSECAPOSS5360
12503:14:39GRONDIN stephenMSE549
12603:14:46REBOLLE JasmineFV2282
12703:15:20CAMPION DENISMV12590
12803:15:21BLANCHARD EliseFSE13132
12903:16:00COMPANIE HugoMSE5548
13003:18:04VERBARD MicheleFV16131
13103:18:50LE BRETON tristanMJU273
13203:19:03GRONDIN EmmanuelleFSE1456
13303:20:52DROGUET JoffreyMSE563
13403:21:12LANDRY Jean HuguesMV222126
13503:22:31Dewarlez EmilieFSE15180
13603:22:55BARDIN ERICMV12659
13703:23:12COUROUVE AntoineMSE5742
13803:24:10PORTANELLI CyrilMSE58200
13903:26:06FERRERE VincentMSE59209
14003:26:31RIVIERE ChristianMV22347
14103:26:35REMAUD PATRICIAFSE1681
14203:28:12AUBRY MathieuMSE6058
14303:28:44CADET JeanMV12765
14403:29:26LEPINAY FabriceMSE61153
14503:31:32POTAUX GrégoireMSE62215
14603:31:48FORGUES davidMV128201
14703:32:22AARON InesFV17121
14803:32:23AARON Jean FrançoisMV224122
14903:35:31LEBON SABINEFSE1778
15003:35:31ELISABETH IrénéMV41214
15103:36:50TEISSIER EmmanuelleFSE1866
15203:37:18Arzac AlexandraFSE19187
15303:39:07DAVAL NATHALIEFV1DENIV880
15403:40:10NICOLAS ClémentMSE6364
15503:41:31OULEDI Marie-RenéeFSE20212
15603:41:51SORRES-PAYET MimoseFV1963
15703:42:44FERRO IsabelleFV11017
15803:42:44GRONDIN TatianaFSE2118
15903:45:00HOARAU PascalMV129150
16003:49:44MARA Marie MartineFV1CSSDA11170
16103:52:10DOUSSOT CorinneFV2CSSDA3136
16203:52:11Cottin PatriciaFV2CSSDA4220
16303:52:30MORVAN CATHERINEFV11293
16403:52:31FOLIO BEATRICEFV113115
16503:53:32MORVAN CEDRICMSE6494
16603:53:45DODAT FatémaFSE2224
16703:53:56LOIN BénédicteFSE2338
16803:54:12DAVAL JEROMEMV2DENIV2579
16903:55:59MOREAU JessicaFSE2457
17003:56:48CLAUDON PIERRE-OLIVIERMSE6540
17103:57:28COURTOIS SOPHIEFV11477
17203:57:47GUELON FernandMSE66148
17304:03:56GEORGET TonyMSE6775
17404:03:56MENTEUR FredericMV130166
17504:05:20GRONDIN MYRIAMFSECOSPI2583
17604:06:41RIVAL JEREMYMSE6819
17704:06:42Techer CorineFV115182
17804:06:43COUDRY anne-liseFSE26218
17904:08:47SORIA HAROLDMSEDDC696

Fermer le menu
×

Panier