Résultats des Foulées Solidaires de La Possession

Résultats des Foulées Solidaires de La Possession 2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
100:34:39BARLIEU RonanMSEACP127
200:36:21DAREL LucianoMSE234
300:36:25BELLE GenoMSE322
400:36:38LABICHE SimonMV1121
500:36:55DUGAIN FabienMSE476
600:37:11HOARAU LouisMCA194
700:37:33TALIMBOLA BenoîtMV2ACP135
800:37:33FLORUS Jean PatrickMV2ACP236
900:38:25DUBIN BenoitMV1ACSP241
1000:39:04LESPERANCE Kurt MarvynMCA244
1100:39:13HOARAU GuillaumeMSE512
1200:39:24TRIHAN MaloMV2ACSP314
1300:39:54POBREZO Henri ClaudeMSE692
1400:41:10LESQUELIN YohanMSE772
1500:41:12SCODAVOLPE FabriceMV1368
1600:41:14PAYET PatrickMV1415
1700:41:36LESCUREUX TomMJU187
1800:41:36SAUTRON PierrickMSE824
1900:42:21LARUE MaxwellMV1546
2000:42:50KONDOKI Jean ClaudeMV2ACP437
2100:43:01GUYOT DanielMV3169
2200:43:07BONNE Devis JosephMSE943
2300:43:07BONNE ElvineMSE1026
2400:43:09HUBERT RobinMES178
2500:44:52LESCUREUX CyrilMV1686
2600:47:16GUICHARD GillesMV327
2700:47:25DEJEAN JulienMCA3100
2800:48:29EUPHRASIE RomanMCA489
2900:48:34MAILLOT SergesMV3317
3000:49:28JOUANEAU ShanahFCA130
3100:49:42LE TENNIER SylvieFV2198
3200:49:56JOSION ThomasMV2559
3300:49:56CAVANE Jean FredMV1758
3400:49:56MAILLOT KlerberMV2662
3500:49:56LEGER ThierryMV2760
3600:49:57LEPINAY ClaudeMV2857
3700:49:57SAHRAOUI KalimMSE1163
3800:49:57LARRIEU BenjaminMSE1266
3900:50:29SIMME Jean-Prisca ,ElsonMSECASM1316
4000:50:37SAUTRON Jean RenéMV1832
4100:51:04HUBERT JeremyMES277
4200:51:06BRUNIQUET AnthonyMES313
4300:51:21GEREONE IrèneFV2220
4400:51:30TOUSSAINT MireilleFV1175
4500:51:30VAR ThierryMV1967
4600:51:33BANOR Jean DidierMV11093
4700:51:34BEGUE EddyMV2971
4800:51:51OULIA MimoseFV2395
4900:53:54GRUCHET KellyFV1219
5000:54:49LON MON POY MarinelleFV1318
5100:55:28BENITTA MichelMV3484
5200:55:38HUREL JoelMV21096
5300:56:03ERNESTA FloriseFV2428
5400:56:08AUJIS LudovicMV111101
5500:56:44VILPONT DidierMSE1497
5600:56:58LESCUREYX GabinMCA588
5700:57:01AH-SANE EddyMV11274
5800:57:25CARO CynthiaFJU170
5900:57:48DEJEAN FredericMV11399
6000:57:52MELANIE Joel NicolasMV3542
6100:58:22FRANCIA EmmanuelleFV1449
6200:58:22OUZAN ThierryMV21161
6300:58:23SOUBLAYROLLES NicolasMSE1555
6400:58:23RIVIERE DidierMV21250
6500:58:23AH-HY LucianoMV11454
6600:58:23PRONOST PhilippeMV21364
6700:58:23DOUCERIN Jean MichelMV21465
6800:59:44CHARLES EricaFSE131
6900:59:44HEURTIN Amédée PhilippeMV3640
7000:59:56CADET SoniaFV313
7101:01:08BALBINE RomaneFES179
7201:01:10NOUAILLE DEGORCE JeanMSE169
7301:03:14DELEDICQ – ESPARON SuzelleFV3210
7401:05:01HARRAY Maggy JeannyFV2545
7501:05:20BOULANOUAR JeromeMSE1781
7601:06:32MERCHER MoniqueFV2651
7701:06:33HOAREAU CorineFV1553
7801:06:33CASSARO FrédéricMV11548
7901:06:33MOLINIER MaxenceMSE1852
8001:06:33CASSARO ElodieFV1647
8101:06:33BEAUVAL FrançoiseFV2756
8201:07:07AHAMADA SylviaFV2885
8301:10:05BIENAIME Marie AnneFV2982
8401:13:10LUTTENBACHER VirginieFSE28
8501:13:12LAURINCE CorineFV1711
8601:18:34MERCIER EmmanuelM183
8701:26:45BEAUTE AstridFV21091
8801:26:45GEORGET Marie ThereseFV5190
8901:30:18CHOUCAIR YoussefMV3RCSD773

Résultats des Foulées Solidaires de La Possession 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
100:39:37
BARLIEU RonanMSE140
200:41:38PANIANDY JéromeMSE2119
300:42:36DAREL LucianoMSE341
400:42:46JUVENAL JoelMV1196
500:42:55RECHICHOU DenisMCA126
600:44:08FLORUS PatrickMV1239
700:44:53
DUGAIN FabienMSE4128
800:44:58
BARRET MickaëlMV136
900:45:12
AURE FabriceMV142
1000:45:14
PAVIEL PhilippeMV2165
1100:45:28
POBREZO Henri ClaudeMSE5118
1200:45:35
HOARAU LouisMCA2110
1300:45:38
SAMSORA JonathanMSE6115
1400:45:39
VITRY FranckMCA3106
1500:45:50
MASSAIN JacquesMV3130
1600:46:30
GOMES AndréMV2215
1700:46:34
HODGI chantaleFV2112
1800:46:54
LOUISE Jean MauriceMV1513
1900:47:10
MARIAMA NelsonMSE7111
2000:47:23
PAYET PatrickMV165
2100:47:29
PAUSE ExupéryMSE829
2200:47:37
SAUTRON PierrickMSE9127
2300:47:41
AHMED HoussamoudineMSE10100
2400:48:02
JACQUES Jean-marcMV233
2500:48:14
HOARAU GuillaumeMSE11109
2600:48:14
AHAMADI IfouanlouMCA493
2700:48:18
KONDOKI Jean ClaudeMV2443
2800:49:36
LESQUELIN YohanMSE12117
2900:50:41
OULIA LaurentMV17113
3000:50:42
BOURA MIRADJI ArchidineMCA594
3100:50:49
SOUTON Jean RenéMV18116
3200:52:21
GUICHARD GillesMV32102
3300:52:55
CLAIN HermannMSE1321
3400:53:31
MADANI LaurentMV1927
3500:53:36
TRINQUIER VincentMSE14105
3600:53:51
DELLA BIANCA FrançoisMV11031
3700:54:11BARBIN André MichelMV3335
3800:54:42
HEEKENG HarryMV2566
3900:54:49
Malinga RichelineFV11129
4000:55:13
LAPIERRE FlorenceFSE125
4100:56:26
HO CHANG DjamalMCA6104
4200:56:29
JUVENAL SylvieFV1297
4300:56:58
GEREONE IrèneFV2234
4400:58:31
FONTAINE ThéoMSE15103
4500:58:49
CLAIN JacksonMSE169
4600:59:34
CAZAL ChloéFSE223
4701:00:32
DEJEAN Frederic NelsonMV11117
4801:01:19
JACQUOT JulietteFV1310
4901:03:26
POUMAILLOUX AgnèsFSE324
5001:03:54
CHOUCAIR youssefMV3416
5101:03:57
DEJEAN JulienMCA718
5201:05:57
HEURTIN Philippe AmédéMV3537
5301:05:57
HOARAU MicheleFV14108
5401:06:16
FAVEUR Marie AiméeFV231
5501:08:11
VAYABOURY SophieFV1538
5601:08:42
SCHNEIDER GabrielleFV16107
5701:09:02
CADET SONIAFV314
5801:09:48
BOURDELAS JérômeMV26120
5901:11:06
CADET MagaliFSE420
6001:12:40
PAYET ThibautMSE1782
6101:12:41
CADET Pierre CharlesMSE1884
6201:12:41
MIRANVILLE VanessaFSE544
6301:12:49
CANTE BenoîtMV11245
6401:13:52
SOLATI SebastienMSE1922
6501:15:03
GIRARD YoannMV113112
6601:17:07
ALEXIS JonathanMCA868
6701:17:21
DELEDICQ – ESPARON SuzelleFV248
6801:20:06
RAILLOTS YasminaFSE681
6901:20:06
CASCADE Marie NaineFV25101
7001:25:01
AMOLVIN Jean Ivan AndersonMSE2014
7101:29:12
RAKOTONDRATSIMBA TinaFSE728
7201:48:24
TOMBO AnouchkaFSE888
7301:48:24
HOAREAU EmlioMCA970
7401:49:47
LONDON MathiasMCA1071
7501:49:47
MEGARUS LudovicMCA1172
7601:49:48
NABO UlrickMES176
7701:49:50
MOISSON TeddyMJU173
7801:49:50
DIJOUX AlpheMSE2189
7901:49:58
ROUDON MarieFV3290
8001:49:58
ADRAS AmandaFJU186
8101:49:59
FOLIO LucieFSE991
8201:53:53
AUDRAIN LauretteFV3379

Fermer le menu
×

Panier