Résultats des Foulées Solidaires de Bras-Fusil

Résultats des Foulées Solidaires de Bras-Fusil 2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
100:32:50BARET DidierMSECAPP1134
200:34:00JASMIN LudovicMSECAPP244
300:35:12CADET WendyMSECOSPI335
400:35:15ALAMELE YannisMSEAC ENTENTE462
500:36:45MOHAMED FarahaniMESACSA150
600:38:38MAILLOT JeromeMV1CAPP141
700:39:56ALAMELE LudovicMSE559
800:40:12AFA PhilippeMV1270
900:40:47SAMSORA FredericMV1STASA354
1000:42:36WEIGEL GhislainMV1CAPC463
1100:43:17ABDALLAH FatahouMSEACSA649
1200:43:32MAILLOT Jean JacquesMV1566
1300:44:49BLARD BeatriceFV1ACM1136
1400:44:53DALEAU XavierMSECAPP743
1500:45:03ETHEVE Jean-PhilippeMV2136
1600:45:07HEEKENG HarryMV2257
1700:45:43SCAIFE JoëlMSE846
1800:45:50HEBERT MathiasMJU140
1900:45:53LEFEVRE ChristianMV2STASA369
2000:46:10BOOLAKY VanessaFSECTBP167
2100:46:32CLAIN HermannMSE964
2200:47:13WEIGEL Frederique EvaFV1CAPC261
2300:48:10SABABADY Jean ClaudeMV1656
2400:48:47BONNET LaurentMV2CAPP438
2500:48:47LEOCADIE Jean LouisMV2CAPP5132
2600:48:47GRONDIN SandraFV1CAPP372
2700:48:48CARO ElindaFSECAPP271
2800:48:48TREBEL CarmelFSECAPP373
2900:48:49GRONDIN ThierryMV2CAPP674
3000:48:49TORINIERE BrunoMV1CAPP7133
3100:48:49RAOULT Marc-AntoineMSE1051
3200:49:14SIMME Jean-Prisca ,ElsonMSECASM1113
3300:49:35SAMSORA EphraimMCASTASA131
3400:49:36ROBERT Jean WillyMSESTASA12137
3500:49:38BOUDOC Jean ReneMV2ACM7135
3600:50:18ZANEGUY Jonathan LucMV2837
3700:51:13SOLESSE RaphaëlMSE1311
3800:52:11NOEL SoniaFV1STASA453
3900:52:13GRONDIN RaphaelMV4STASA168
4000:52:36MARTIN Serge ThierryMV1865
4100:52:55MARSAN FlorianMCARUN O2 974260
4200:53:11SOLÉ BryanMJUACM227
4300:53:17AVRIAMA NicolasMV3145
4400:53:20CADAR Jean MichelMV3214
4500:53:36LEPERLIER VincentMV2STASA952
4600:54:11MACORAL SylvannaFSEACM412
4700:54:53CARO CynthiaFJU147
4800:55:38BILLOT SébastienMV191
4900:55:38GEVIA Jean-PierreMV21028
5000:55:39INCANA PatriceMV1104
5100:55:39GONTHIER LaurentMV11130
5200:55:40GEVIA DanielMV2112
5300:55:56FAVEUR Marie-AimFV2129
5400:55:56PADER JoséMV2123
5500:56:40LANGE ValérieFV2225
5600:57:37MASCAREL VirginieFSESTASA534
5701:00:40CLOTILDE StephaneMSESTASA1432
5801:01:20GRONDIN Marie DeniseFV2CAPP339
5901:03:36DUCHEMANN Henri PaulMV21318
6001:03:37ROUS VeroniqueFV1COSPI515
6101:03:37HOAREAU Yanis AntoineMV11222
6201:03:37MIQUEL AlmelFSE621
6301:03:37BENARD JohanMSE1516
6401:03:37HOAREAU LucasMJU320
6501:03:38PICARD PaulMV21417
6601:03:39ALTHIERY JohnyMV11319
6701:04:12ERAPA CaroleFV16128
6801:05:07SOLE GraziellaFV1ACM726
6901:07:03PAYET AlexandreMSE1624
7001:07:03LEBON LaurentMES223
7102:17:06MOUNOUSSAMY GermaineFV187

Résultats des Foulées Solidaires de Bras-Fusil 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
100:36:51ALAMELE YannisMSEAC ENTENTE140
200:37:32IMONJA JeremieMV1CAG126
300:38:14ROBERT JackyMV2137
400:38:47ABDALLAH FatahouMSEACSA221
500:39:04BOYER Jean DavidMV1254
600:39:49Ranganayaguy StephaneMSERUN O2 974356
700:40:51Samsora JonathanMSE438
800:40:58DHESSE LudovicMV1STASA316
900:45:14BOOLAKY VanessaFSECTBP122
1000:45:14Lefevre ChristianMV2243
1100:46:01DENONCIN HeleneFV1124
1200:46:21Injiraki Jean AlexMV2347
1300:46:31DENNEMONT SylvainMV2ACBP418
1400:47:02CLAIN HermannMSE520
1500:47:16BOYER MichelMV3131
1600:47:38Javary AugustinMV2546
1700:48:29SOUNE-SEYNE FabienMES119
1800:48:51BARRET CindyFSESTASA229
1900:49:34Carpin Fontaine EmericMSE645
2000:50:40Guichard VenceslasMSE744
2100:51:05HASTOURNY Jean DanielMV1436
2200:53:41LADERVAL ChloéFSE323
2300:54:20FONTAINE GérardMSE81
2400:54:54GEVIA Jean-PierreMV2612
2500:54:54Thevenin FreddyMV1553
2600:54:54LALLEMAND AlexandreMSE98
2700:54:55INCANA PatriceMV167
2800:54:56GEVIA DanielMV2711
2900:55:40LEPERLIER Georget VincentMV2STASA830
3000:55:57CADAR Jean MichelMV324
3100:56:16BARRET BéatriceFV1TCSA217
3200:56:48BILLOT SébsatienMV179
3300:56:48PADER JoséMV2910
3400:57:37CARTON PaulMV2105
3500:58:02NOEL SoniaFV1STASA328
3600:59:07Duchemann Henri PaulMV1850
3700:59:07Djebroum AlexandreMCA151
3800:59:07Riviere MichelMV21148
3900:59:07Leiching Jean NoëlMV3349
4001:00:12Benard JohanMSE1052
4101:00:19Marsan FlorianMCA242
4201:01:33Sevingue AlineFV2139
4301:01:38APOU JoséMV21225
4401:03:23Picard PaulMSE1155
4501:04:43BILLAUD WilsonMV192
4601:05:38MONTROUGE ValérieFV1TCSA414
4701:08:35ROGUET BlandineFV1535
4801:13:47SIMME Jean PriscaMSECASM1213
4901:46:40Maillot Jean-PhilippeMV21357

Fermer le menu
×

Panier