Résultats de la Course de l’Ail

Résultats de la Course de l’Ail 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
101:26:35LEBON JUANITOMSE1202
201:28:49BALZANET ULRICMSECOSPI2234
301:30:00BOYER JEANNICK OLIVIERMSE3123
401:33:16BARRET BENJAMINMV1COSPI1148
501:36:24MARIE ANDYMSE4461
601:36:59CADET WENDY-GERARDOMSECOSPI5144
701:37:19BARET GIOVANNIMSE6128
801:38:46BOYER ARISTEMSE7125
901:39:55DEGHAM TOUMYMSE8244
1001:42:48LOUISO JEAN-MARIEMV1COSPI2145
1101:43:41KERBIDI BRUNOMSECOSPI9479
1201:45:07LAURET RUDYMSE1054
1301:47:27BACH CLEMENTMSE11213
1401:47:41RANGUIN BERTRANDMV1389
1501:48:13MALL DAOUDMSE1291
1601:48:23MERLO RICHARDMV14472
1701:50:08LANG THOMASMSE1355
1801:51:15GONTHIER GIOVANNIMSE14146
1901:51:48MOUTEAU PASCALMV1532
2001:52:00LAURET MICKAËLMSE15111
2101:54:15MAREE SULLYMV16186
2201:54:18ARNOULD SEBASTIENMV1718
2301:54:22DETREZ BENJAMINMSE1679
2401:54:39RIVIERE JULIEFSEDA182
2501:54:54CAROUPIN DIDIERMV18199
2601:54:54PAYET CHRISTOPHEMV21454
2701:55:38MORIN DAVIDMV1CTBP9174
2801:56:01HOARAU JEAN-JACQUESMV1COSPI10149
2901:56:05VIRAPIN YOHANMSE1715
3001:56:26HOARAU LAURENTMV111105
3101:57:06CABOUBASSI GUY NOËLMV2SJ2T233
3201:57:07HAMILCARO JEAN PHILIPPEMV2COSPI3236
3301:57:45LEBASTARD ETIENNEMSE18482
3401:57:47QUILLEVERE MARIEFSECAPOSS2478
3501:58:01SIOCHE YANNISMSE19136
3601:58:18LAURENT JEAN MARIOMV24124
3701:58:18DJELTI NOURIAFV1AC ENTENTE1137
3801:58:56HOARAU JOHN ELVISMSE20116
3901:59:00RACINNE GÉRARDMV31130
4001:59:17HUREAU SYLVAINMES159
4101:59:32BOYER FRED JEANMSE21249
4201:59:39LEMARCHAND BRUNOMSE22179
4301:59:50MASSAIN JACQUESMV3BNA2464
4402:00:21CADET JEAN MARIEMV112226
4502:00:46ETHEVE JEREMYMSE2322
4602:00:50ASSON OLIVIERMSE24167
4702:01:02HOARAU PIERREMSE25113
4802:01:04GASTELLIER FABRICEMV25139
4902:01:15MANSE LILIANMSE2690
5002:02:11ZYBEN MAXIMEMSE27188
5102:02:40COURSON WILLIAMMES2189
5202:02:44HOAREAU YANNICKMV113455
5302:02:46NOTZOLD MAHEMSE28240
5402:02:47DUMAS AMANDINEFSE3463
5502:02:48JEAN PATRICKMV114131
5602:03:54BARRET MICKAELMV115452
5702:03:59BOUDAS DANYMV116219
5802:04:32RIVIERE JEAN PIERREMV26207
5902:04:55GONFO JEAN LUXENEMV117109
6002:04:57LAURET DAVIDMSE29218
6102:05:52ATIDE MAX DENISMV118100
6202:05:52MATA RENÉ-ANTOINEMSE3041
6302:06:21SMITH JOHANNAFSECASL4177
6402:06:22BLANCHET PIERRICKMSE3197
6502:08:09HECALE JEAN-CLAUDEMV33465
6602:08:20PICARD BRUNOMSE32103
6702:08:21ETHEVE VALENTINMV2COSPI7245
6802:08:27DESPRES SIMONMSE33185
6902:08:33HOARAU CHARLES HENRIMV28164
7002:08:52KERMOUNE FREDERICMV11996
7102:09:17GILBOIRE FABRICEMV120192
7202:09:46FILAUMART JHONNYMSE3428
7302:09:46TURPIN CELIANEFV1AB2220
7402:11:04HOAREAU JEAN-PIERREMV2COSPI9150
7502:11:04PASSAL EVAFSECOSPI5141
7602:11:25GUYOT DANIELMV210169
7702:11:34LAYRAT MICHELMV34462
7802:11:37RAMIN TIROUMALLE JACKYMV21171
7902:12:09NARBE JEAN-STEPHANEMSE35474
8002:12:29PAYET DAVIDMSE36217
8102:12:50ISNARD NOELMV212212
8202:13:08SEVERIN FRÉDÉRICMES3162
8302:13:13YOUN-KAYE JEAN BERNARDMV213160
8402:13:23MERLO IGNACEMV3567
8502:13:42SAUTRON ARMANDMV121201
8602:14:08PAYET PATRICEMV122112
8702:14:32GONTHIER ERICMV12317
8802:14:37GAUVIN MARIE-NATHALIEFV2CTBP1172
8902:14:54ESPARON LOICMES4481
9002:15:01CLAUDIN MICHAELMSECOSPI37159
9102:15:29GONTHIER DÉSIRÉMSE38163
9202:15:38BELLUNE YOHANNMSE39193
9302:15:55ETHEVE ROGER FREDERICMV124118
9402:16:26LE KHANHMV1ACSP25127
9502:17:19FONTAINE JEAN YVESMV36132
9602:17:24FRANCOMME FRÉDÉRICMV12614
9702:17:57PAYET JEAN MARCMV214107
9802:18:07MOREL GILLESMV12777
9902:18:29MOREL MELINDAFV1SJ2T344
10002:18:49IDMONT PHILIPPEMV37126
10102:18:51CABRERA MATHIEUM1476
10202:18:51LAURET MAXMSE40477
10302:18:53GRONDIN PATRICKMV2COSPI15246
10402:19:15PLAQUEVENT YVESMV38119
10502:19:21BOYER JACKYMV1COSPI28247
10602:19:37LANDEAU CHARLYMSE4124
10702:19:51HOAREAU GISLEIN NORMANDMV41451
10802:19:56HOAREAU MYRIELLEFV2276
10902:20:43HOUDEBINE EVAFSE6483
11002:20:43CAUSSAT FLORAFJU1460
11102:20:54MAROUDIN VIRAMALE JEAN KLÉBERTMV129225
11202:21:02GONNEAU HÉLÈNEFV1SJ2T472
11302:21:16NAROUE JEAN-PAULMV216178
11402:21:18PICARD PAULMV21713
11502:21:21LEMARIE LUDOVICMSE4265
11602:21:25MANY SYLVAINMES5238
11702:21:30HOAREAU DORGILMV39196
11802:21:32TENDERO LAURENSMV130468
11902:21:38MAURICE THIERRYMV218155
12002:22:12ROBERT DANYMV131458
12102:22:21HOAREAU JEAN YVESMV21950
12202:22:29LEBRETON FRANÇOIS ERICMV13280
12302:22:40HAMILCARO EVELYNEFSE7135
12402:23:07TURPIN FRITZMV133467
12502:23:20COUDIERE SOIZICFV1AC ST-LEU5208
12602:24:30MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDEMV310466
12702:24:45LACOSTE NICOLEFV16459
12802:24:54HUET DORISMSE43206
12902:25:40BEGUE JÉRÉMYMSE449
13002:26:02CARPIER VINCENTMV134114
13102:26:20RAVELONANOSY SARAHFV17484
13202:26:37MARION EUCIENEMV135453
13302:27:15MERIE BAPTISTEMSE4568
13402:27:44CLAIN MATHIEUMSE46194
13502:27:59PAYET OLIVIERMSE47471
13602:28:00BALISTE DANIELMV3112
13702:28:03GLINEUR ORIANNEFSE869
13802:28:49LAURET JEAN RENÉMV2CASL2095
13902:28:49OULEDI EXPEDITMV136232
14002:29:08FILAUMART PATRICKMV22166
14102:29:18JACQUOT JOFFROY ALBANMSE48115
14202:29:21GIRAUD PIERREMSERUN’A4942
14302:29:23MAREUIL GHISLAINMSECOSPI50142
14402:30:21MOREL JEAN FREDMV222166
14502:30:23BOUDARD MATHILDFSE9214
14602:30:24GRONDIN DANIEL GÉRARDMV312106
14702:30:25GASTRIN FRÉDOMV4CASL248
14802:30:35LEFEVRE PIERRE-ETIENNEMV13738
14902:30:37VITRY ANTOINEMSE517
15002:31:08FONTAINE ELIEMV22362
15102:31:21NAYAGOM DANIELLEFV23158
15202:31:34SEVERIN JONATHANMSE52248
15302:31:53CONTARIN LÉAFSE1034
15402:31:54PAYET ADRIEN LEOMJU1237
15502:31:56VERNOUX JACKYMV224470
15602:32:07NAZE GUILLAUMEMES6184
15702:32:09DOUAUD CAMILLEMSE5325
15802:32:10PRIGENT ESTELLEFSEAC ST-LEU1193
15902:32:23BRISEUL CHARLES-MÉZENCEMSE54168
16002:32:32SUI-SENG VINCENTMSE55181
16102:33:07LEBON RÉGINEFV18101
16202:33:11ABODI GILBERTMV22512
16302:33:12LI-THIAO-TÉ PHILIPPEMV226215
16402:33:30PAYET MARIE-ISABELLEFV1CTBP9170
16502:33:38LEFRANC MAURANEFSE124
16602:33:41GOMBAUD REMIMSE56205
16702:33:48DUBEC STEEVEMSE57187
16802:34:11TIOUIRA JEAN THIERRYMV138216
16902:34:21HOARAU BRUNO J.BAPTISTEMV139180
17002:34:24LEBON EMMANUELMV140456
17102:35:06WALKER JEAN-CANOTMSE5830
17202:35:14MAREE JESSICAFSE1340
17302:35:23MIRANVILLE PHILIPPEMV14160
17402:35:24CORPORIN ANTOINEMV227121
17502:35:24COLPIN MATTHIEUMSE5987
17602:35:24QUENOT SOLÈNEFSE1486
17702:35:29THOMAS ALAINMV22878
17802:35:56CAZAL CHLOÉFSE15129
17902:36:08RIVIERE SABINEFV1RDB10224
18002:36:32DUARTE NATHALIEFV111183
18102:36:35MONTPRE MICHELMV1CTBP42171
18202:36:38IMIZA JEAN-FABRICEMV143138
18302:36:40DENNEMONT PATRICKMV14475
18402:36:46MONDIA MARIE INGRIDFSEAC ENTENTE168
18502:36:54SUF KHALEEDMSE6052
18602:37:09HOARAU SAMUELMSE6151
18702:37:42ST-LYS ALEXISMV14527
18802:37:46ANTIER RAPHAELMSE6237
18902:37:59FONTAINE ALAINMV146175
19002:38:15BRAN THIERRYMV22988
19102:38:38MUSSARD NOEL MAXMV23011
19202:39:05MAILLOT MARIE LISEFV2426
19302:39:17LEBON JEAN PIERREMV231198
19402:39:50PRUGNIERES BRUNOMV147197
19502:40:14FONTAINE JIMMYMSE63153
19602:40:20VELIA HERVEMV2CAPP3246
19702:40:32CAZOUR JONHYMV233122
19802:40:35ANTIER GILBERTMV23436
19902:40:55ARZAC KÉVINMSECOSPI64140
20002:41:12DELAUR JOËLMSE6561
20102:42:26SAUBERT FREDERICMV148231
20202:42:41CAPRON DENISMV31343
20302:43:21BUTCHLE AGATHEFV2CAPP545
20402:43:56LALLEMAND PHILIPPEMV14921
20502:44:22GRONDIN PATRICEMV23558
20602:44:34ANDRIEUX CEDRICMSE6629
20702:44:47VERDONCK FLOREFSE1716
20802:44:52BARET SANDRAFV1GAT1274
20902:45:01PIERRE-LOUIS VINCENTMSE67165
21002:45:27BRABANT EDDYMSE68161
21102:45:31HOARAU JEAN SULLYMV314239
21202:45:32FONTAINE MARIE YVONNEFV3163
21302:46:10VITRY LUGUYMV150230
21402:46:14JOLY CAROLINEFV11339
21502:47:45CLERMONT KEVINMV15147
21602:48:28MORIN LYDIEFV1CTBP14173
21702:48:30FOUCHANGE FRÉDÉRICMV15253
21802:48:34ROBERT CYRILMV2CAPOSS36473
21902:49:03TAOCHY NICOLASMSERUN ODYSSE69117
22002:49:09CRESCENCE BENOITMV43227
22102:49:50DIJOUX DAVIDMSE7098
22202:50:33LEFEVRE AUDREYFSE18102
22302:51:43BOSC CAROLINEFSE19195
22402:51:51BARRET CLARISSEFSE20242
22502:52:08SUACOT BERNARDMV15381
22602:52:42VERNOUX VERONIQUEFV115469
22702:53:18ETHEVE JEAN JOELMV237157
22802:53:49ARAGOT ERIKAFSE21104
22902:55:41MATA CAMILLEFSE2235
23002:55:41ESTEVE CHRISTOPHEMSE7156
23102:55:50PAYET DENIS JOHNYMV2AB38221
23202:57:59FOLIO MAXIMEMV315200
23302:58:37LIST-GINGOOSINGH CATHERINEFV26241
23402:59:58AVRIAMA NICOLASMV31623
23503:00:07FRUTEAU DE LACLOS JOSEPHMSE72133
23603:02:26DUDA CÉDRICMSE7310
23703:03:16VIENNE LUGUYMV154176
23803:03:17GIGAN JULIEFSE2383
23903:03:36FOLIO EMMANUELMSE74191
24003:04:59PAYET GREGOIREMV317110
24103:05:59SOPHIE MARIEFV116209
24203:10:33MEYER ANNE SOPHIEFSE241
24303:10:33CAPIER FABIOLAFV117134
24403:10:37LUDOVIC HOAREAUMSE7531
24503:10:43PICARD FREDERIQUEFV1186
24603:11:16CHAPALAIN FRANÇOISMSE76120
24703:11:19FONTAINE JEAN MARCMV4DA4210
24803:11:45PAYET GILLES JIMMYMV155480
24903:13:18AVRIAMA REINE MAYFV32223
25003:13:47KORTBI ALIMSE77108
25103:13:50OVA WILLYMV1COSPI56235
25203:14:12HERBLAY JEAN-MICHELMV318457
25303:14:20SAINTAIGNAN SAVANYFV27204
25403:16:10CABARET PIERREMV45222
25503:25:50ISSIANGUE CLARAFSE25156
25603:27:09SAINTAIGNAN BRIGITTEFSE26203
25703:31:11BARET JEAN PAULMV15773
25803:34:00GRONDIN DORISFSE2764
25903:34:09RICORDEL PATRICIAFV2DENIV849
26003:35:54WULFRANCK AÏCHAFV33211
26103:47:20ESPARON CLAUDETTEFV3SJ2T457
26203:49:14GAUVIN MARGARETFV1193
26303:49:15POTHIN SERGEMV31919
26403:52:31GRONDIN JEAN PATRICEMSE78190
26504:19:00CHEUNG AH SEUNG JEAN PAULMV32084

Résultats de la Course de l’Ail 2017

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
101:27:26LEBON JUANITOMSE1240
201:29:26CADET JEAN-MARIEMV1AC ENTENTE1166
301:29:27VITRY RENÉ PAULMV1COSPI2330
401:33:55CHAUMARAT FrançoisMSESJ2T281
501:33:55MITHRIDATE FABRICEMSEAC ENTENTE3318
601:35:37BARET giovanniMSE4173
701:37:46ESCOLANO AURELIENMSE5231
801:38:32MOREL patriceMSE6154
901:39:18ARHEL MATHIEUMSE7265
1001:39:58MARIE ANDYMSE8373
1101:41:06HARRISON JEAN-PIERREMV2COSPI1383
1201:41:22Fontaine JimmyMV13384
1301:41:46PAYET AnthonyMSE9172
1401:42:42GAMBIER stephaneMSE10144
1501:42:48LEBRETON OLIVIERMSE11358
1601:43:21PROMI IRENEMV2CAPP2158
1701:44:22LEBON DAMIENMSE12374
1801:45:03GEOFFROY FRANCKMV2DA3308
1901:45:16MOREL mickaelMSE13111
2001:45:21MALLARD JEAN FREDDYMSE14324
2101:45:24LAURET RUDYMSE15141
2201:45:30VIDOT JOEYMES1336
2301:45:38OLIVAR JEAN NOELMV14216
2401:46:03RANGUIN BERTRANDMV15208
2501:46:40LOUISO JEAN-MARIEMV16313
2601:47:37NATIVEL JEAN LUDOVICMV1CTBP7225
2701:48:15VALADIER BenoîtMSE16192
2801:48:30GIGAN JEAN-MICHELMV18353
2901:48:48ARMAND JEAN DENISMSECASM17343
3001:48:51HOAREAU MICHEL FLORENTMV19205
3101:49:00FERRERE EDDYMV110124
3201:49:05MUSSARD sebastienMSESJ2T18174
3301:50:05HOARAU JEAN-YVESMV1AB1114
3401:51:03Riviere JulieFSEDA1395
3501:52:22RICHECOEUR ANTHONYMV1CASL12130
3601:52:31CADET WendyMSE192
3701:53:16BERNARD JULIENMSE20365
3801:53:56PAYET RUDYMJUTPC1320
3901:54:04NARBE Jean StéphaneMSE21108
4001:54:40NARSOU MATHIEUMSERDB22335
4101:55:09BAILLIF SEBASTIENMSEAB2312
4201:55:30THERINCOURT DavidMV1CASL13181
4301:55:37FLORENCY Jean LaurentMSE24100
4401:55:52CORRE JEREMYMSE25360
4501:55:58PAYET CHRISTIANMV24258
4601:56:19LAURET GIOVANIMSE26259
4701:56:27PAYET CHRISTOPHEMV25355
4801:56:48MASSAIN JACQUESMV3BNA1243
4901:57:31LAGOURDE AlexandreMV11433
5001:58:21HOAREAU JEROMEMSE27377
5101:58:30JOBARD MathieuMSE2859
5201:58:45LEBON EDDYMSERDB29123
5301:58:49LAURET NICOLAS-PIERREMSEBNA30185
5401:59:14MAILLOT LAURENTMV1COSPI15254
5501:59:40VADIVELOU MARIE-AUGUSTINEFSECOSPI2251
5601:59:49DAMY ErwanMSE3173
5701:59:59VIRY VINCENTMSE3257
5802:00:02NARSOU JEAN CLAUDEMV2RDB6334
5902:00:04KAISSE jeromeMV116168
6002:00:08GIBRALTA CHARLES-ALFREDMV1CAPC179
6102:00:12PASSAL EVAFSE3357
6202:00:14BARRET YOANNMSE33329
6302:00:21HOARAU DANIELMSECAPP34157
6402:00:42HOAREAU BrunoMES2184
6502:00:53TECHER RICHARDMV118369
6602:00:54RACINNE GERARDMV32375
6702:01:11PAYET JANICKMV1CASL1910
6802:01:50MAREE SULLYMV120224
6902:01:55GRONDIN PATRICKMV2COSPI7247
7002:02:02VITRY JEAN HUGUESMV28206
7102:02:02MASCOT anthonyMSE35136
7202:02:53MOELLON DidierMSE3676
7302:02:58JEAN patrickMV121179
7402:03:59BOURGAILH GaëlMSE3727
7502:05:22MONTEGU LUDOVICMSECASL38303
7602:05:25GERARD FlorentMES3152
7702:05:29MOREL RENALDMV1SJ2T2243
7802:05:42PINEAU VIVIENMSECOSPI39253
7902:05:43PAYET JEAN FREDERICMSE40278
8002:05:52CAPPE CorentinMSE411
8102:06:29GUYOT DANIELMV29346
8202:06:48LALIRON IVANSMSECAPOSS42319
8302:07:00BANDRABUR ColineFSETPC4186
8402:07:45Bourice WilfridMSE43385
8502:07:49ATZENI LAURIEFSE5321
8602:07:51Lasaone RevelinoMSECASM44347
8702:07:59Dijoux Marie OliviaFV1CAPC1386
8802:08:25GONTHIER davidMSECASL4549
8902:08:49GIGAN KEVINMSE46380
9002:08:56LEONHART PierrotMSE4728
9102:09:04JULIENNE RicheletMV210151
9202:09:06PERROIS MANUELMSE48292
9302:09:19FONTAINE GEORGES JOSEPHMV33125
9402:09:31GERARD JOHNYMV211299
9502:09:43CALPETARD marie sandrineFSEDA698
9602:09:56HOAREAU JEAN PHILIPPEMV123212
9702:10:13CLOPON THIERRYMV124326
9802:11:22HECALE JEAN-CLAUDEMV34260
9902:11:35BORJA JoffreMV125169
10002:12:14GAUTIER XavierMSE49117
10102:12:19BELLUNE YOHANMSE50311
10202:12:32TISSERANT ELOIMSE51291
10302:12:56ETHEVE JEREMYMSE52280
10402:13:07BRET EMILIENMV126211
10502:13:08BOUTIN BenjaminMSE5389
10602:13:12DIJOUX JEAN JASMINMV1CASL27234
10702:13:13RUINAUT GUILLAUMEMV128242
10802:13:16FONTAINE stephenMSE54135
10902:13:21GUÉGUEN YannigMSE55137
11002:13:27LAGRANGE LucMJU219
11102:13:54MOREL JULIENMSE56382
11202:13:54MOREL FRÉDÉRICMV129306
11302:13:56ETHEVE VALENTINMV2COSPI12250
11402:14:02LEMAITRE JUSTINEFSE7215
11502:14:09RETAILLEAU jean-philippeMSE57112
11602:14:14BUCHOUD AMÉLIEFSERUN ODYSSE8290
11702:14:18DAGARD JEAN PASCALMV213170
11802:14:22TURPIN CELIANEFV12344
11902:14:28RIVIERE Gerard FabriceMSE5868
12002:14:39ROBERT GIOVANIMSE59239
12102:14:51ANGO JEAN DANIELMV130267
12202:15:33KERMOUNE FREDERICMV13172
12302:15:42MADILHAC ArnaudMV132176
12402:15:43CADET ARMANDEFV3DA177
12502:15:58OLIVA SylvioMV214105
12602:16:12HOAREAU DORGILMV215230
12702:16:44KICHENIN AYMERICKMSE6064
12802:17:04CHAUVEAU laureFSE9171
12902:17:23BOYER JEAN-MARYMV3553
13002:17:24GHASARIAN François-XavierMSE61116
13102:17:50YVÉ DorianMSE6299
13202:18:26CHANE-CHAN JohnyMV216142
13302:18:50MEZINO FREDERICMV133271
13402:18:59FREDELISY jean michelMV3ACSP617
13502:19:03FOLIO VincentMV134106
13602:19:13TOUSSAINT mireilleFV13163
13702:19:24SEUREAU ROMAINMSE63289
13802:19:29IGNAS PIERREMES4331
13902:19:36Lauret MaxMSE64396
14002:19:44MOREL MELINDAFV1SJ2T435
14102:20:18HOARAU CHARLE HENRIMV217226
14202:20:39SIBI JEAN MARCMV37119
14302:20:54CABEU JOHNNYMV2COSPI18248
14402:20:55TURPIN Fritz BrunoMV13540
14502:20:59LE khanhMV1ACSP36102
14602:21:01GONTHIER jean baptisteMV2198
14702:21:18MUSSARD NICOLASMSE65221
14802:21:21JURE PatrickMV22090
14902:21:27MULLER ThibautMSE6639
15002:21:37BENCHERIF HassanMV2AC ST-LEU2160
15102:21:49STRAZEL MICHELMV38233
15202:21:50DIET AUDEFSE10323
15302:21:51CHASTANIER NICOLASMSE67322
15402:22:07LACHAPELLE lindaFSE11160
15502:22:09LEFEVRE Pierre-EtienneMV1DA37131
15602:22:10VIALLE pierre alexandreMSE6888
15702:22:23SEVERIN Jean didierMSE6967
15802:22:23SEVERIN FREDERICMJU3367
15902:22:24MOUNIAMA COUPAN JEAN CLAUDEMV22263
16002:22:33ARZAC KEVINMSE70257
16102:22:39CHARLES MELANIEFSE12356
16202:22:42MARTIN CAMILLEMV3DSA945
16302:22:42PICARD PaulMV22320
16402:22:54HOARAU JEAN MARIEMV22422
16502:23:00GRAFF ADRIENMSE71188
16602:23:03PAUSE PAUL ANDRÉMV2ACBP25325
16702:23:33DOMINIQUE Jean LucMV22631
16802:23:40BERTILLE Jean bernardMSE72162
16902:23:44VIDOT ALBINMV310232
17002:23:45LAURET DavidMSE73182
17102:24:19BARRET CAROLEFV15359
17202:24:27CELESTIN JOHNYMV227338
17302:24:37FONTAINE ELIEMV228362
17402:24:43LAURET Jean RenéMV22947
17502:24:44GASTRIN FREDOMV4CASL146
17602:25:03HOARAU MARCEL ARNAUDMV230348
17702:26:01ROULLIN ALEXANDREMSE74327
17802:26:04BOYER JACKYMV138238
17902:26:37GERVILLE bernardMSE75139
18002:26:45LEBON JEAN-MARCMV311363
18102:29:07LEE SONG YIN GINOMV1DENIV39317
18202:29:12BEGE SOPHIEFV16307
18302:29:17BASQUAISE SophieFV1766
18402:29:34LEONIE Jean-PierreMV140101
18502:29:37BEJANIN StéphaneMSE76109
18602:29:37BEJANIN Anne-SophieFSE13110
18702:29:45DHESSE LUDOVICMSE77275
18802:29:46NATIVEL ERICMV14118
18902:30:19MERLO JEAN GERALDMV142237
19002:30:34GIGAN LOICMSE78256
19102:30:55LI-THIAO-TE PhilippeMV23182
19202:31:07DENONCIN HELENEFSE14244
19302:31:17BOSSART LionelMV23274
19402:31:24DRILLAUD KEVINMSE7924
19502:31:40LAURET JACKYMV143277
19602:31:52MAREUIL GHISLAINMSECOSPI80249
19702:31:56ROMEDER GillesMV23334
19802:32:37BLOUIN AnnaFV1895
19902:32:47GÉDÉAS jean yvesMV14423
20002:33:06ECHE ChloéFSE1516
20102:33:15FONTAINE MARIE YVONNEFV32126
20202:33:24THOMAS AlainMV23483
20302:33:28HIRTH AlexandreMSE8158
20402:33:45EDOO MohamedMV235103
20502:34:12ROBERT PATRICEMSE82264
20602:34:51PRIGENT EstelleFSE16118
20702:35:06GAUTHERIN nathalieFV2141
20802:35:13ROMEAS JEAN-PIERREMV236370
20902:35:27MAILLOT KEVINEFSEACBP17121
21002:35:34ARZAC DANIELMV145316
21102:35:38MUSSARD DIDIERMV237314
21202:35:39STRAZEL jonathanMSE8329
21302:35:48GONTHIER CLAUDEMV146371
21402:35:54HOARAU NADINEFV1944
21502:36:17GARNIER-PAQUIRY MARIONFV11013
21602:37:10HOAREAU JEAN-PAULMV238236
21702:37:34PEROT SAMUELMV14787
21802:37:35ST-MART GUILLAUMEMSE84235
21902:37:47RAMAYE AlexandreMJU4138
22002:37:53BEGUE JérémyMSE8578
22102:38:00AUDIT MickaelMSESJ2T86177
22202:38:20MARION eugeneMV148161
22302:38:35GUNGOOSINGH CATHERINEFV2COSPI2252
22402:38:39SOUBAYA LionnelMSEGAT87134
22502:38:53PIERRE LOUIS VINCENTMSE88368
22602:39:06DUBOIS MARIELLEFSE18223
22702:39:08SARRAZY VIOLETTEFSE19288
22802:40:22VILLEPINTE SylvainMSE89164
22902:40:32PAYET DAVIDMSE90272
23002:40:39AMMANY FabienMV239128
23102:40:42MORIN lauraFSE2091
23202:40:47PAYET LAURAFSE21246
23302:40:48FONTAINE JEAN PAULMV312337
23402:40:58CATAN DAVIDMV149364
23502:41:56IMIZA JEAN FABRICEMV150132
23602:42:40LEBRETON SARAHFSE22282
23702:42:42JOTTREAU SylvainMSE9170
23802:43:28CALOGINE GEORGESMV151283
23902:43:40SITALAPRESAD christineFV1RUN ODYSSE11187
24002:43:40CARREIRA MarioMV15256
24102:43:50ABODI gilbertMV24011
24202:43:54MARCOURT CAMILLEMV24171
24302:44:08VIRGINIUS IRENEMV2ACBP42122
24402:44:09GRONDARD Jean PatrickMV31355
24502:44:55PAYET DENIS JOHNYMV243345
24602:45:05MARIANNE FRÉDÉRIQUEFSE23304
24702:45:21ARHIMAN ROSELINEFSE24350
24802:45:40ETHEVE JOELMV244255
24902:46:19ASSING SamuelMSE9279
25002:46:29HOARAU SULLYMV314312
25102:46:42SUZANNE SYLVIANEFV112266
25202:47:20HOAREAU JOSEPHMV245274
25302:47:46LEVISSE CYRILLEMV153120
25402:48:26FONTAINE JEAN JIMMYMSE93276
25502:48:56LESCAT MARIEFV11397
25602:48:58ROBERT CyrilMV15442
25702:49:33MINATCHY JeanMV31530
25802:49:36THIBAULT AudeFV1145
25902:49:36THIBAULT PierreMV1556
26002:50:04CLAIN AlexandreMSE9438
26102:50:05PAYET JOSEPH JACQUYMV156129
26202:50:17GRONDIN ColetteFV115149
26302:50:17LACOSTE nicoleFV116153
26402:50:28PAYET DORISFSE25220
26502:50:45GAMBLIN DENISMV246298
26602:50:58LAPIERRE CEDRICMSE95261
26702:51:12GERVILLE PASCALINEFV117361
26802:52:01MOREL JEAN NOELMV316262
26902:52:35MAROUBY CHRISTINEFV33315
27002:53:38FONTAINE JEAN MARCMV317302
27102:53:43PERREAUT MathildeFV118180
27202:54:06FONTAINE ERICKMSE96218
27302:54:26HOAREAU yolaineFV3DSA4107
27402:54:58FRANCOIS AUDREYFSE26352
27502:55:32RIPOLL PASCALMV247309
27602:55:35GRONDIN TatianaFSE27165
27702:55:52AH-NIEME JOCELYNMV42263
27802:56:25THIRY déborahFSE2821
27902:56:35COSTE MATHIEUMSE97145
28002:57:25ROSALIE myrellaFSE29140
28102:57:32FONTAINE RITAFV3CASL5301
28202:58:19SCRIVA ALINEFSEAC ST-LEU3062
28302:58:20PAUL GrégoryMV15769
28402:58:43BARRET MARIE-CLARISSEFSE31273
28502:58:52FRANCOMME MATHIASMSE98349
28602:59:10WAZ ALEXANDRAFES1285
28702:59:13IGNAS JEAN LUCMV248332
28802:59:52TELEF MATHIASMSE99381
28903:00:29FONTAINE MICKAELMES5300
29003:00:30ROUXEL VIVIANEFV119376
29103:00:44BATHILY MARIAMAFV120279
29203:01:16VITRY PRISCILLAFSE32207
29303:01:51GONTHIER LUCILEFV23228
29403:02:30HOAREAU NORMANDMV43379
29503:02:41BELIN JEAN FABIENMSE100310
29603:02:44PONTALBA FidélioMV249115
29703:03:01BOSC CAROLINEFSE33354
29803:04:15PIGNOLET JUNOTMV158340
29903:05:06DETHES NICOLASMSE101372
30003:05:07CRESCENCE fabienMSE102104
30103:05:54MERCIER GUY HENRIMV318175
30203:06:23BERROUACHDI Rose NoelleFV12126
30303:06:43NOEL jonathanMSE103114
30403:08:00DIJOUX SOPHIEFV12280
30503:08:22TSENG-THON EULOGEMV44295
30603:08:25HARTMANN MargrithFV24156
30703:08:59BOCCIARELLI MAXENCEMSE104296
30803:08:59HOARAU ROSELIA LAURAFSE34366
30903:09:10FONTAINE VERONIQUEFV12385
31003:10:34RISQUO BéatriceFV25146
31103:10:44GRONDIN CHRISTINEFV124167
31203:12:09LEBON elodyFSE35148
31303:12:30GRONDIN BrunoMV15925
31403:12:45SEVERIN Johann DésiréMSE105147
31503:12:55Robert NathalieFSE36389
31603:13:35BATTAIS StéphaneMSE10686
31703:13:52DOMINIQUE AndreMV31932
31803:14:16CAPIER FABIOLAFV125286
31903:15:51GIGAN ElodieFSE3751
32003:15:51GIGAN JulieFSE3852
32103:16:08KLEIN PaulineFSE3984
32203:16:15GONTHIER CHRISTOPHERMSE107227
32303:16:38Rolland Marie JeanneFV26388
32403:16:54RIVIERE NADIAFV1264
32503:18:09MATHON LORIANEFSE40281
32603:18:51OULEDI Marie-RenéeFSE4136
32703:18:51ROUS VERONIQUEFV12750
32803:19:19LAGLESE ANNE POMMEFSE42222
32903:19:58AURECHE SolangeFV3696
33003:20:03COSTA MélanieFSE43133
33103:21:25MERESSE jeromeMSE108113
33203:21:25BARONCE CÉDRICMSE109305
33303:21:27PHILÉAS CHRISTOPHEMSE110294
33403:24:21MOREL AngélineFSE44143
33503:24:27GUILLOU BERNADETTEFV27245
33603:25:38SORRES VERONIQUEFV128328
33703:28:30MUSSO isabelleFV3CALS SUD7155
33803:31:27FELICIE SANDRINEFV129351
33903:36:23GONTHIER MARIE-PAULEFV130229
34003:36:27ESPARON claudetteFV38198
34103:38:22LEBRETON CLEMENCEFSE4593
34203:44:40BASSONVILLE EmilieFSECASL46183
34303:44:40DIJOUX FRANCKYMSE111293
34403:53:04HOAREAU Anna-BelleFSE4754
34504:05:47NARSOU MARIE JOSÉEFV2RDB8333
34604:05:49GAUVIN MARGARETFV131287

Résultats de la Course de l’Ail 2016

SCRATCHTEMPSNOMSEXECAT.CLUBCLASS. CAT.DOSSARD
101:33:58CADET JEAN MARIEMV1M1 V1M506
201:34:04LALLEMAND KEVINMSEMCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L1 SEM229
301:34:23MUSSARD DIDIERMSEM2 SEM533
401:34:28ROBERT JEAN LOUISMV1M2 V1M532
501:35:46DURHONE JUDEXMV1M3 V1M520
601:38:34ESSOB PATRICKMV1MCA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMI4 V1M119
701:40:56TECHER VINCENTMSEM3 SEM421
801:41:57GEOFFROY FRANCKMV2MDOMINICAINE A1 V2M160
901:42:06IMBROSCIANO YANNICKMSEMDENIV4 SEM214
1001:43:26CHAUMARAT FrancoisMSEM5 SEM83
1101:44:03DAMOUR LUDOVICMSEM6 SEM480
1201:44:34CALPETARD JEAN FABRICEMV1MDOMINICAINE A5 V1M73
1301:44:35CLAIN JIMMYMV1MATHLETIC CLUB CHALOUPE6 V1M87
1401:44:41JACOUTOT AurelienMSEM7 SEM216
1501:46:12NATIVEL JEAN LUDOVICMV1MCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON7 V1M320
1601:46:26FOLIO TONYMSEM8 SEM132
1701:47:12ETHEVE THOMASMSEMCOSPI9 SEM124
1801:47:22VIENNE ALEXANDREMSEM10 SEM440
1901:47:25ZELMAR DOMINIQUEMV1M8 V1M450
2001:47:27TALIMBOLA JEAN BENOITMV1MUS POINTE-DES-GALETS9 V1M416
2101:47:37DAMY ERWANMSEM11 SEM102
2201:47:59ADELER JEANMV1MCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON10 V1M3
2301:48:19RIVIERE JEAN CLAUDEMV1M11 V1M386
2401:48:24MUSSARD sebastienMSEM12 SEM315
2501:48:31PAUL Jean MichelMSEM13 SEM336
2601:48:44GAUVIN DIDIERMV2MCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON2 V2M158
2701:49:44LEPERLIER ERICMV1M12 V1M256
2801:49:50PAYET SEBASTIENMSEM14 SEM342
2901:49:58MARIE andyMSEM15 SEM284
3001:50:11FAYS ulrichMSEM16 SEM126
3101:50:22CORBEL YvonnickMV1M13 V1M94
3201:50:23ARHEL MATHIEUMSEM17 SEM13
3301:51:07DUMAS pierre hubertMSEM18 SEM113
3401:51:38PAYET AnthonyMESMATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L’EST1 ESM337
3501:52:11CANGUEIRO JORGEMSEM19 SEM464
3601:52:40MOREL PATRICEMSEM20 SEM505
3701:52:41SANTOS DA SILVA FLEURFSEFDOMINICAINE A1 SEF395
3801:52:48LAURET NICOLAS PIERREMESMCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L2 ESM235
3901:52:55LEE SONG YIN GinoMV1MDENIV14 V1M251
4001:53:13COURTOIS KEVINMSEM21 SEM485
4101:53:13GUICHARD JEAN DAVIDMSEM22 SEM182
4201:53:24GANNE JEAN REMIMSEMRUN OXYGENE 97423 SEM155
4301:53:27SOOBEN CLIFFMV2M3 V2M526
4401:53:34BERRICHON FredericMV1M15 V1M43
4501:53:45GIGAN JEAN MICHELMV1M16 V1M165
4601:55:06SAUTRON JULIENMSEMENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTU24 SEM397
4701:55:07PEDRE STEPHANEMSEM25 SEM347
4801:55:10LEBON DamienMSEM26 SEM246
4901:55:23LAURET RUDYMSEM27 SEM236
5001:55:44ALAMELE YANNISMSEM28 SEM6
5101:55:50HOAREAU yannisMV1M17 V1M203
5201:55:56BARENCOURT FABRICEMV1M18 V1M26
5301:56:08MARC LIONELMSEM29 SEM279
5401:56:15PETIT FLORIANMSEM30 SEM456
5501:56:46VITRY danyMV2M4 V2M444
5601:57:00BLARD EMMANUELMSEMRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN31 SEM50
5701:57:33SAINT ANGE HENRI FREDMSEM32 SEM392
5801:57:40LOUISO JEAN MARIEMV1M19 V1M266
5901:57:44TURPIN JEAN RENEMV1M20 V1M433
6001:57:46ATHON sylvainMV1M21 V1M16
6101:57:49GOMARD JOHNMSEM33 SEM508
6201:58:05TRIHAN MALOMV1MATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PA22 V1M430
6301:58:12LENCLUME ULYSSEMV1M23 V1M252
6401:58:25HOARAU RemyMV1M24 V1M189
6501:58:43PICARD ERICKMV1M25 V1M356
6601:58:49METRO EMMAFSEFCOSPI2 SEF500
6701:59:05ESPARON jean noelMSEM34 SEM118
6801:59:26BRETHONNET ANTHONYMSEM35 SEM458
6901:59:30PAYET AMEDEMV1MCOSPI26 V1M346
7001:59:34LE BARBIER MATHIEUMSEM36 SEM483
7101:59:40BARENCOURT GALBERTMSEM37 SEM27
7201:59:45RACINNE GERARDMV3M1 V3M535
7301:59:50PLOTIN TomyMSEM38 SEM361
7402:00:10MASSAIN JACQUESMV2MBOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME5 V2M287
7502:00:33TAMIN SylvainMSEM39 SEM418
7602:01:06HOARAU LAURENTMV1M27 V1M194
7702:01:17MERLO MaximinMSEM40 SEM296
7802:01:20BURGIN JulienMSEM41 SEM471
7902:01:28FOURNAT AURELIEFSEFRC SAINT DENIS3 SEF151
8002:01:29JOANY EmmanuelMSEM42 SEM218
8102:01:29SAUTRON CEDRICMSEMDENIV43 SEM396
8202:01:39MAURIN DOMINIQUEMV2M6 V2M290
8302:01:49HOAREAU JEAN JACQUESMV2M7 V2M206
8402:02:13RENNEVILLE robertoMV2M8 V2M376
8502:02:25GIGAN JOELMV1M28 V1M163
8602:02:44RIBAULT PierreMSEM44 SEM378
8702:03:11BARRET MOISEMV2MCAPOSS9 V2M30
8802:03:22VITRY JEAN HUGUESMV2M10 V2M445
8902:03:41MAILLOT guitoMV1MRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN29 V1M271
9002:03:42PAYET LUDOMV2MCAPOSS11 V2M341
9102:03:45SORRES CLEMENTMV2M12 V2M407
9202:04:23MAILLOT YANNISMV1M30 V1M274
9302:04:51HOAREAU JOHANMSEM45 SEM202
9402:05:40BOURICE WilfridMSEM46 SEM501
9502:05:58BEGUE JEAN PASCALMSEMOUEST TRAIL REUNION47 SEM33
9602:05:58CASIMIR JOHANEMSEMOUEST TRAIL REUNION48 SEM78
9702:05:59DELCHINI ANNE CECILEFSEFCM4 SEF459
9802:05:59BERTIL EricksonMSEM49 SEM45
9902:06:25MOREL ARMELMV2M13 V2M311
10002:06:55DIJOUX JEAN JASMINMV1MASS. VETERANS ATH. DYONIS31 V1M106
10102:07:01BLARD OLIVIERMV1M32 V1M51
10202:07:23SINCERE pascalMV1MCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L33 V1M403
10302:07:57OLIVIER jacquesMV1M34 V1M330
10402:08:07ETHEVE JOELMV1M35 V1M122
10502:08:09BERGER PIERREMSEMRUN’ ALTITUDE50 SEM42
10602:08:18CHEVALIER FERNARDMV1M36 V1M84
10702:08:23MAURY CEDRICMV1M37 V1M292
10802:08:31SIPILI PASCALMV3M2 V3M472
10902:08:40GARDES YannMSEM51 SEM156
11002:09:22MAILLOT TEDDY GUILLAUMEMSEM52 SEM477
11102:09:23PAYET JEANNICKMV1M38 V1M452
11202:09:36ISSOUFI amineMSEM53 SEM215
11302:09:58NOEL THIERRYMSEM54 SEM326
11402:10:09LARAVINE JEAN PATRICKMV1MTRIATHLON39 V1M524
11502:10:09DALLEAU JEAN PATRICKMV1M40 V1M98
11602:10:11BOYER JEAN MARYMV3M3 V3M62
11702:10:16MITHRIDATE ELODIEFSEFENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTU5 SEF305
11802:10:48HUGOU VALENTINMSEM55 SEM479
11902:10:49PITON GILLESMV1M41 V1M360
12002:10:52DUMONT Jean francoisMV1M42 V1M114
12102:11:15BULIN DAVIDMV1M43 V1M527
12202:11:16LEBON yannisMV1M44 V1M245
12302:11:18CAROFF PHILIPPEMV2MDENIV14 V2M76
12402:11:27ETHEVE QUENTINMJUM1 JUM369
12502:12:07GUYOT DanielMV2M15 V2M183
12602:12:09GRONDIN PATRICKMV1MCOSPI45 V1M180
12702:12:14ORLHIAC RONYMV1M46 V1M540
12802:12:20IDMONT JEAN RENEMV1M47 V1M486
12902:12:27RIVIERE HARRYMV1M48 V1M384
13002:12:29BEGUE EMMANUELMSEM56 SEM34
13102:12:41GAUVIN MARIE NATHALIEFV1FCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON1 V1F159
13202:12:49CHEVRET JeromeMSEM57 SEM85
13302:13:27KERBIDI ERICMSEM58 SEM222
13402:13:40ESPARON JEAN CLAUDEMV2M16 V2M519
13502:13:52POTHIN YOLANDMV3M4 V3M365
13602:13:58LEON CONANGLE LAURENTMSEM59 SEM254
13702:13:59FANCHIN VIVIANNEFV2F1 V2F509
13802:14:09BELLUNE YohannMSEM60 SEM38
13902:14:10HECALLE JEAN CLAUDEMV3MCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L5 V3M184
14002:14:26CALPETARD MARIE SANDRINEFSEFDOMINICAINE A6 SEF72
14102:14:51BENTALEB DALILAFV2FDIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS2 V2F41
14202:14:55FONTAINE JohnnyMV2MDOMINICAINE A17 V2M138
14302:15:22EMMA SEBASTIENMSEMRUN’ ALTITUDE61 SEM117
14402:15:27TOM MANUELMV1M49 V1M454
14502:15:40VICENTE BenoMSEM62 SEM437
14602:15:44VIRAL freddyMSEM63 SEM441
14702:15:45LANGLOIS TOMMYMJUM2 JUM231
14802:15:48BARRET YOANMSEMCM64 SEM460
14902:16:00MELOBOSIS GilbertMV2M18 V2M294
15002:16:19VIDOT ALAIN BERNARDMV1MRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN50 V1M438
15102:16:20ELISABETH DAVIDMV1MRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN51 V1M116
15202:16:24PAYET FABRICEMV2MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L’EST19 V2M338
15302:16:29PINEAU VIVIENMSEMCOSPI65 SEM359
15402:16:34ETHEVE VALENTINMSEMCOSPI66 SEM495
15502:16:37ALAMELOU PATRICK GILBERTMV2MRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN20 V2M7
15602:16:38HOARAU ClarisseFV1F2 V1F188
15702:16:49BASTIDE FREDERICMV2M21 V2M32
15802:17:01GEORGER JEAN YVESMV3MCM6 V3M461
15902:17:12ABRISKA ERICMV1M52 V1M1
16002:17:30HOARAU JEAN FRANCOISMV1M53 V1M199
16102:17:38DALLEAU JEAN BERNARDMV1M54 V1M99
16202:17:46NOURYGAT PIERREMSEM67 SEM420
16302:17:48MOREL RENALDMV1M55 V1M310
16402:17:48MUSSARD ALAINMSEM68 SEM316
16502:17:55SEUREAU ROMAINFSEF7 SEF400
16602:18:00BARDEUR ULRICHMSEMATHLETISME CLUB DE LENTRE69 SEM25
16702:18:16PALIOD NOELMSEMCOSPI70 SEM493
16802:18:21LEBON DOMINIQUEFV2F3 V2F244
16902:18:22PAYET JacquesMV3M7 V3M343
17002:18:25LAW TCHI KUN Jean BernardMV2M22 V2M239
17102:18:25VIRAMOUTOU SERGEMV1MCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON56 V1M443
17202:18:32FONTAINE SAMUELMV1M57 V1M149
17302:18:55IDMONT PHILIPPEMV3M8 V3M213
17402:19:56PAYET JEAN PIERREMV1MCOSPI58 V1M494
17502:20:07MARTIN FRANCOISMSEMDOMINICAINE A71 SEM286
17602:20:12LAURET emmanuelMSEM72 SEM237
17702:20:22MOUTAMA JEAN MARIEMV2M23 V2M312
17802:20:23HERBETTE CorentinMSEM73 SEM185
17902:20:27DEGUIGNE gillesMSEM74 SEM103
18002:20:29CLAVERIE TRISTANMSEM75 SEM490
18102:20:33DIJOUX ALFREDMV3MCA PLAINE DES CAFRES9 V3M109
18202:20:43CLAIN mathieuMSEM76 SEM91
18302:20:56STAAL SABINEFSEFDENIV8 SEF410
18402:21:04OLIVAR JEAN FRANCOISMSEM77 SEM498
18502:21:07CADET ARMANDEFV3FDOMINICAINE A1 V3F67
18602:21:07CARO NATHANAELMSEMDOMINICAINE A78 SEM75
18702:21:15JAVARY AUGUSTINMV2M24 V2M108
18802:21:43PICARD PAULMV2M25 V2M358
18902:21:44PROUVEUR STEPHANEMSEMCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON79 SEM367
19002:22:12SEVERIN JONATHANMSEM80 SEM401
19102:22:32HIBON BERTRANDMV1MBOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME59 V1M187
19202:22:40BABEF Jean alexandroMSEM81 SEM21
19302:22:41FONTAINE Rene GuyMV2M26 V2M141
19402:22:50KERBIRIOU Jean francoisMSEM82 SEM223
19502:22:51GALTIER ChloeFESF1 ESF154
19602:22:52TURPIN ROHANMESM3 ESM432
19702:22:54ANQUIBOU JEAN PASCALMSEM83 SEM11
19802:23:03HOAREAU DAVIDMSEMCOSPI84 SEM209
19902:23:08TURPIN marie giseleFV2FAJA CAMBUSTON4 V2F431
20002:23:14ARZAC KEVINMSEM85 SEM15
20102:23:15VIRASSAMY FLOREFV1FDOMINICAINE A3 V1F503
20202:23:15SUF KHALEEDMSEM86 SEM412
20302:23:38ORDONNEAU JulienMSEM87 SEM332
20402:23:38PHILIPPEAU SEBASTIENMV1MOUEST TRAIL REUNION60 V1M353
20502:23:51CLAIN PATRICEMV1M61 V1M90
20602:23:51HOAREAU MYRIELLEFV2FRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN5 V2F200
20702:23:59MONTET OCEANEFESFDIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS 2 ESF308
20802:24:31LO KING FUNG FREDERICFV1F4 V1F264
20902:24:40ANGO JEAN DANIELMV1M62 V1M504
21002:24:41MERLOT IGNACEMV2MCA PLAINE DES CAFRES27 V2M297
21102:25:24AUDIT MickaelMSEM88 SEM18
21202:25:27BERRICHON LILIANMV1M63 V1M473
21302:25:29HOARAU ANTOINEMV1M64 V1M198
21402:25:39BALTHAZARD HUGUESMSEMBOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME89 SEM23
21502:25:50SIBI JEAN MARCMV2M28 V2M402
21602:25:51BOOLAKY VANESSAFSEFCLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON 9 SEF57
21702:25:58ROY CAMILLEFSEF10 SEF525
21802:26:26GRONDIN MICKAELMV1MCA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMI65 V1M172
21902:26:29GIGAN ElodieFSEF11 SEF161
22002:26:29PICARD JEAN FRANCOISMV1M66 V1M357
22102:27:04FONTAINE YVESMV3M10 V3M142
22202:27:12LAURET JEAN RENEMV2MBOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME29 V2M234
22302:27:15BUCHOUD AmelieFSEF12 SEF65
22402:27:21LEVENEUR LUGUYMV2M30 V2M258
22502:27:24BOYER JACKYMV1M67 V1M63
22602:27:27HOARAU CHARLES HENRYMV2M31 V2M196
22702:27:29LEPAGE CHRISTOPHEMSEMDENIV90 SEM255
22802:27:36PERRIER LEFEVRE CORINNEFV2FOUEST TRAIL REUNION 6 V2F350
22902:27:49LESQUELIN YOHANMSEM91 SEM502
23002:28:06FAUS LLOPIS CeliaFSEF13 SEF125
23102:28:09LASKY Jean DanielMV2M32 V2M232
23202:28:33POTHIN JEAN MICHELMV1M68 V1M364
23302:28:40SPODENKKIEWICZ MichelMSEM92 SEM409
23402:28:43LEPINAY THIERRYMV1M69 V1M257
23502:29:12BIES CELINEFV1FRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN 5 V1F47
23602:29:21HOAREAU DorgilMV2M33 V2M201
23702:29:43BEGUE EDDYMV2M34 V2M528
23802:29:44JOST CECILEFSEF14 SEF220
23902:29:49CALOGINE GEORGESMSEM93 SEM465
24002:29:53GRONDIN ANTHONYMESM4 ESM541
24102:30:04BALISTE danielMV3M11 V3M22
24202:30:39TECHER YohanMSEMRUN OXYGENE 97494 SEM419
24302:30:46GASTRIN FREDOMV4MCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L1 V4M157
24402:30:48AURE PATRICKMV2MOUEST TRAIL REUNION35 V2M19
24502:30:52ROYER SabineFSEF15 SEF390
24602:30:54LAUDE NADINEFV1FCA DE SAINTE SUZANNE 6 V1F233
24702:30:58MAGERY Harry JosephMV2M36 V2M270
24802:31:00CADET JonathanMSEM95 SEM68
24902:31:00AH HING SONNYMV1M70 V1M5
25002:31:06MAREUX MAXMV3MCAPOSS12 V3M281
25102:31:13CLAIN JEAN LUCMV2MATHLETIC CLUB CHALOUPE37 V2M88
25202:31:17LIGNON JEAN CLAUDEMV1M71 V1M261
25302:31:24REZVANI AlexandreMSEM96 SEM377
25402:31:25MARION EUGENEMV1MCA PLAINE DES CAFRES72 V1M285
25502:31:25JACQUENET JOHNMV1M73 V1M217
25602:31:26PAYET CHRISTOPHEMV2MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L’EST38 V2M339
25702:31:34PAYET ISABELLEFSEF16 SEF538
25802:31:37FONTAINE MARCELLIENMV4M2 V4M147
25902:31:38VIDOT MARIE THERESEFV1FRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN7 V1F439
26002:31:38BENARD JONNYMV3M13 V3M455
26102:32:31HOARAU PASCALMV1M74 V1M340
26202:32:33LANFRAY CandiceFSEF17 SEF482
26302:32:38DONZEAUX FANNYFV1F8 V1F112
26402:32:48BERTILLE JEAN BERNARDMSEM97 SEM46
26502:32:48LEBON JEAN MARCMV3MDOMINICAINE A14 V3M243
26602:33:03GRONDIN SANDRAFV1F9 V1F176
26702:33:04CELESTIN JOHNYMV2M39 V2M523
26802:33:23MINIAMA MARIE LAUREFSEF18 SEF304
26902:33:23GRONDIN JEAN CLAUDEMV1M75 V1M476
27002:33:30MINIAMA JEAN SEBASTIENMV1M76 V1M303
27102:33:43LACHAPELLE lindaFSEF19 SEF226
27202:34:11REBOUX ANNE HELENEFV1F10 V1F373
27302:34:11MAGERY jean noelMV1M77 V1M269
27402:34:16LEOCADIE LUCIENMV2MRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN40 V2M253
27502:35:00VELTER PaulMSEM98 SEM436
27602:35:36PEYEN LoMSEM99 SEM351
27702:35:36CERVEAUX DAMIENMSEM100 SEM81
27802:35:42RENAUD NicolasMV1M78 V1M374
27902:35:50LEDOUX EmmanuelleFV1F11 V1F249
28002:35:50NAYAGOM ELIENMV2M41 V2M322
28102:35:53MOHAMED AssaniMSEM101 SEM306
28202:35:54BARON PELOSSIER STEPHANEMV1M79 V1M28
28302:36:01NOURLY KARINEFV1F12 V1F329
28402:36:05BLARD JEAN FREDMV1M80 V1M52
28502:36:51PAYET DAVIDMSEM102 SEM345
28602:37:03LUSINIER LEONUSMV3M15 V3M267
28702:37:36FOLIO MIKAELMSEM103 SEM134
28802:38:09BARTHEL NicolasMSEM104 SEM31
28902:38:12MINATCHY JeanMV2M42 V2M302
29002:38:12MILLOT RobinMSEM105 SEM300
29102:38:23CERVEAU SANDRAFV1FDENIV13 V1F80
29202:38:35MOREL MELINDAFV1FSAINT-JO TRAIL TEAM14 V1F309
29302:38:38GIGAN JUSLINMV2M43 V2M162
29402:38:50MAEDER ChristianMV2M44 V2M268
29502:39:35FOLIO MAXMV2M45 V2M131
29602:40:01TERGEMINA MAX JEAN DIDIERMSEM106 SEM422
29702:40:31DENNEMONT PATRICKMV1M81 V1M104
29802:40:32GALANT JEAN FABRICEMV1M82 V1M153
29902:40:32FONTAINE SYLVAINMSEMCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L107 SEM136
30002:40:50HOARAU GUY PATRICKMV1M83 V1M193
30102:41:46CLAIN JACQUESMV2M46 V2M89
30202:41:53CHAPELIN ROSALIEFV1F15 V1F82
30302:41:55BeGUE AlexandreMSEM108 SEM36
30402:42:00SUACOT bernardMV1M84 V1M411
30502:42:02LABBE CindyFSEF20 SEF225
30602:42:24LEBON ERICKMV1MATHLETIQUE CLUB DE L’EST85 V1M510
30702:42:29GIGANT FREDERICMV1M86 V1M166
30802:43:01LEBRETON LoMSEM109 SEM248
30902:43:06NAYAGOM DANIELLEFV2F 7 V2F321
31002:43:09NIRLO ISABELLEFV1F16 V1F324
31102:43:18CELESTE henriMV1M87 V1M79
31202:44:04LEE SONG YIN SONIAFSEFDENIV21 SEF250
31302:44:27FLUHR RomainMV1M88 V1M130
31402:44:42PONDA DANIELMSEM110 SEM536
31502:45:12VIRAMA LAURENTMSEM111 SEM442
31602:45:20HOARAU JEAN SULLYMV3M16 V3M197
31702:45:22THOMAS willyMSEM112 SEM424
31802:45:23SITALAPRESAD CHRISTINEFV1FRUN ODYSSEA17 V1F406
31902:45:35HOCHE LucieFSEF22 SEF210
32002:45:39CALMETTES RasoanazaraFSEF23 SEF70
32102:45:45FONTAINE INGRIDFSEF24 SEF144
32202:46:00LAGARDE florianMSEM113 SEM227
32302:46:07BLAY LYSIANEFV2F 8 V2F489
32402:46:54SENS christianMV2M47 V2M399
32502:46:57GRONDIN ANGELIQUEFSEF25 SEF177
32602:47:13BARRET Henri fredMV2M48 V2M29
32702:47:27ALEX jonathanMSEM114 SEM9
32802:47:39ARZAC PATRICEMV1M89 V1M14
32902:48:06BETTAYEB ABELMV3M17 V3M507
33002:48:14TURPIN SOREYA MARIEFV1F18 V1F434
33102:48:18GRONDIN HAIDAYFSEF 26 SEF178
33202:48:24SAINT AGNAN robertoMSEM115 SEM391
33302:48:27MANGRA SebastienMSEM116 SEM467
33402:48:42MAILLOT FrederiqueFSEF27 SEF273
33502:48:47BOURRIQUEN LaurentMSEM117 SEM59
33602:48:51MASSON CharlesMSEM118 SEM288
33702:49:31PROMI brunoMV2M49 V2M366
33802:49:49PHILIPPE FABIENMV2MCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L50 V2M352
33902:49:54HOARAU flavioMSEM119 SEM190
34002:50:10SUF DJOUNEDMV1M90 V1M413
34102:50:15GRONDIN JEAN PIERREMV2M51 V2M179
34202:50:22HUE SabrinaFSEF28 SEF211
34302:50:26ANDICHY FREDDYMSEM120 SEM10
34402:50:26FELIX ALEXANDAFSEF29 SEF127
34502:50:27PALMA CEDRICMSEM121 SEM334
34602:50:49DAMOUR JessieFSEF30 SEF100
34702:50:52GRONDIN JOSELITOMV1M91 V1M175
34802:50:55SOUBAYA LionnelMSEM122 SEM408
34902:51:44BRET GIOVANNIMSEM123 SEM64
35002:51:46LERIVAIN ALBERTOMV1M92 V1M478
35102:51:51FONTAINE EDDYMSEM124 SEM139
35202:51:51FONTAINE m. jessieFSEFDIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS 31 SEF137
35302:51:53BONIN SYLVAINMV2M52 V2M55
35402:52:06FONTAINE ALAINMV1M93 V1M146
35502:52:16ROBERT CyrilMV1M94 V1M387
35602:52:22ANDRIEUX CEDRICMSEMCCSL125 SEM468
35702:52:23SAUTRON ArmarolMSEMCA PLAINE DES CAFRES126 SEM470
35802:52:27JOST PascalMV3M18 V3M219
35902:52:33FLORQUIN SOPHIEFSEF32 SEF129
36002:52:44FONTAINE JEAN MARCMV3MCA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMI19 V3M135
36102:52:46CADET NATHALIEFV1F19 V1F69
36202:53:07HUVIER delphineFSEF33 SEF212
36302:53:09MARC SANDRINEFV1FOUEST RUN TRIATHLON20 V1F278
36402:53:09BELLAMY MARIANEFSEFATHLETISME CLUB DE SAINT-34 SEF37
36502:53:12BALZANET SANDRAFV1F 21 V1F24
36602:53:17FONTAINE FREDERICMV1M95 V1M148
36702:53:33RICHARD SUZETTEFSEF35 SEF379
36802:53:38CRESCENCE BENOITMV3M20 V3M96
36902:53:46LEBON MARIE DANYFV1FDOMINICAINE A22 V1F242
37002:54:26HOAREAU MARIE THERESEFV3F 2 V3F451
37102:54:27GROULT BasileMSEM127 SEM181
37202:54:32FOUARD MarieFSEF36 SEF150
37302:54:34NIRLO GEORGETMV4MBOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME3 V4M323
37402:54:40CALOGINE nicolasMSEM128 SEM71
37502:54:48PAYET JOCELYNEFV1F23 V1F484
37602:54:48TIPVEAU GEORGEMV4MDIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS4 V4M426
37702:55:28LORION SEBASTIENMSEM129 SEM265
37802:55:58LALLEMAND BRIGITTEFV2F9 V2F474
37902:55:58LALLEMAND JOELMV2MCASL53 V2M475
38002:56:09HOAREAU JEAN PAULMV2M54 V2M208
38102:57:04BHATHILY MariannaFSEFCOSPI37 SEF492
38202:57:05RAULET SandrineFSEF38 SEF372
38302:57:08LANDRY JEAN HUGUESMV2M55 V2M230
38402:57:14DELMOTTE BARBARAFSEFCOSPI39 SEF496
38502:57:23LIST GUNGOOSINGH CATHERINEFV2FCOSPI10 V2F263
38602:57:25TRENDEL EMMANUELLEFV1FCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L24 V1F429
38702:57:39GOUJON DamienMSEM130 SEM168
38802:58:02SUZANNE SYLVIANEFV1F25 V1F415
38902:58:07ALAVIN johanMSEM131 SEM8
39002:58:20ADOUR OmarMV2M56 V2M4
39102:58:39DESMARCHELIER SABINEFV2F11 V2F105
39202:58:55ARAGOT ERIKAFSEF40 SEF12
39302:58:55GRENIER RACHELFSEF41 SEF171
39402:59:51MALLET RomainMESM5 ESM276
39503:00:02BEGUE DESIREMSEM132 SEM530
39603:00:03ROBERT JEAN CHRISTIANMV2MCAPP57 V2M521
39703:00:16MILHAU CATHIEFSEF 42 SEF299
39803:00:18RIVIERE JEAN CHRISTIANMV1M96 V1M385
39903:00:19ELIZERON NATHALIEFSEFCOSPI 43 SEF491
40003:00:32ETHEVE JOELMV2M58 V2M123
40103:01:33MARIANNE RUDDYMSEM133 SEM283
40203:01:33MARIANNE JeromeMSEM134 SEM282
40303:01:57MAILLOT SergesMV3M21 V3M272
40403:01:58BOUNEA ELENFSEF44 SEF463
40503:01:59HIRLEMAN YANNMSEM135 SEM107
40603:02:08PAYET GERALDMSEM136 SEM344
40703:02:47HOARAU FRANCOISEFV1F26 V1F195
40803:02:53GRONDIN TatianaFSEFOUEST TRAIL REUNION 45 SEF173
40903:02:54GRAVINA Marie DorineFV1F 27 V1F170
41003:03:07HOAREAU JOSEPHMV2M59 V2M207
41103:04:35DONZEAUX LAURENTMV2M60 V2M111
41203:04:37K/BIDI NORBERTMV2M61 V2M221
41303:04:45CABARET PIERREMV3M22 V3M66
41403:04:50TAMIL marie GladysFV1F28 V1F417
41503:05:07CARTON PaulMV2M62 V2M77
41603:05:23CADOT CamilleFSEFCM 46 SEF469
41703:06:31BARRET FLORENTMSEM137 SEM513
41803:07:10DOMINIQUE AndreMV3M23 V3M110
41903:07:10RAMBARANE pascalMSEM138 SEM371
42003:07:26BOSSART LionelMV2M63 V2M58
42103:07:39BONNEAU FREDDYMSEMDIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS139 SEM56
42203:07:57PONTALBA FidelioMV2M64 V2M363
42303:07:58PONTALBA Joseph YvesMV1M97 V1M362
42403:08:18MAREUIL GHISLAINMSEM140 SEM280
42503:08:19HERBLAY JEAN MICHELMV3M24 V3M186
42603:08:31MASSON GEORGESMV2M65 V2M289
42703:08:37PICARD FREDERIQUEFV1FRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN29 V1F355
42803:09:04BERTAND JEAN LOUISMV3M25 V3M44
42903:09:21MOUTOU MARIE GUYLAINEFV1FBOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME30 V1F313
43003:09:22BENARD PHILIPPEMV2M66 V2M39
43103:09:35MOLINIER MaxenceMSEM141 SEM307
43203:10:06FONTAINE ErickMSEM142 SEM140
43303:10:08NOURLY FABIENMV1M98 V1M328
43403:10:15BOLO CHIRIVELLA SandraFSEF47 SEF54
43503:10:56ETHEVE ElisabethFSEFRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN48 SEF121
43603:11:13CARIAN MONIQUEFV2F12 V2F74
43703:14:16HOARAU JULIENMSEM143 SEM191
43803:14:26KREDER CHANTALFV2FCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L13 V2F224
43903:14:31MERA jean judexMV1M99 V1M295
44003:14:33ETHEVE DOMINIQUEFV1FCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L31 V1F120
44103:14:56NIRLO BENJAMINMV1M100 V1M325
44203:15:14RISQUO BEATRICEFV2F 14 V2F381
44303:15:44NOEL EMILIEFESF 3 ESF327
44403:16:29ROBERT Jean GuyMV3M26 V3M388
44503:19:50BENARD nadeigeFV2F15 V2F40
44603:22:14LARAVINE ALIETTEFV1F32 V1F511
44703:22:29SIOCHE MIKEMESM6 ESM453
44803:22:40THEATE GREGORYMSEM144 SEM423
44903:23:01FERRO IsabelleFV1F33 V1F128
45003:23:04LEMAITRE LEOMV1M101 V1M542
45103:23:22SAINT AGNAN BrigitteFSEF49 SEF394
45203:23:41BAZARD ANTHONYMSEM145 SEM164
45303:23:42SELLY Jean FabienMSEM146 SEM466
45403:25:06AURE DAVYMV1M102 V1M20
45503:25:52RENAULT AlexandreMSEM147 SEM375
45603:26:25SAINT AGNAN SavamyFV2F16 V2F393
45703:26:32FOLIO BEATRICEFV1F34 V1F133
45803:26:34LEBON JEAN PAULMV3M27 V3M247
45903:28:32SINCERE MAURICIAFV3F3 V3F404
46003:29:30AJORQUE JEAN PHILIPPEMV2MCM67 V2M462
46103:30:42MUSSO ISABELLEFV3FCLUB D’ATHLETISME LOISIRS 4 V3F317
46203:36:57DIJOUX FRANCKIEMSEM148 SEM481
46303:37:42GOURVILLE DanieleFV2F17 V2F169
46403:40:19CROUVEZIER StephaneMV1M103 V1M97
46503:42:34AUBRY AXELMSEM149 SEM17
46603:42:36CHRISTINA MARIE MONETTEFV2FCLUB D’ATHLETISME SAINT-L18 V2F86
46703:42:39LEVENEUR VincentMV1M104 V1M259
46803:42:39BOYER Any PierreFSEF 50 SEF61
46903:42:48DURAND JEAN CHRISTOPHEMV1M105 V1M115
47003:43:48RIVIERE NADIAFV1FRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN35 V1F382
47103:43:53VALLIAME marie pauleFV1F36 V1F435
47203:43:58MANY SYLVAINMJUM3 JUM277
47303:45:14LIGNON REINE CLAUDEFV1F37 V1F262
47403:45:54LEROY PHILIPPEMV2M68 V2M228
47503:46:36YOU SEEN XAVIERMSEM150 SEM448
47603:47:37GRONDIN THEODULEMV2M69 V2M539
47703:49:02LAURET SEBASTIENMV1M106 V1M238
47803:49:29XAVIER JOEMSEM151 SEM447
47903:53:57RIVIERE ValerieFSEF51 SEF383
48003:55:45OLIVIER IsabelleFV1F38 V1F331
48103:55:45PICARD PatriciaFV1FRANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGN39 V1F354
48204:01:19FONTAINE RITAFV3F5 V3F143
48304:10:48CLOTAGATIDE RitoMV4M5 V4M93
48404:16:20VITRY DANY FLORENCEFV1F 40 V1F446
48504:16:20MINAMBA KATALINEFSEF 52 SEF301
48604:20:19MOREL LAURENCEFV1F 41 V1F488
48704:20:19CLAIN YOHANNMSEM152 SEM487

Fermer le menu
×

Panier