Résultats des 10 km de l’ADH

Résultats des 10 km de l’ADH 2019

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. Cat.Dossard
100:33:35TRULES GeraldoMSE11285
200:34:43BARLIEU RonanMSEACP21258
300:34:44PAYET Jean PatriceMV1CAPOSS11319
400:35:49PERIANDEMEDELY GaelMSE31324
500:35:51LALLEMAND KevinMSECAPP41239
600:36:16ROGAUME LeoMSEAC ST-LEU51263
700:36:42DIJOUX JimmyMSE61215
800:36:50DAREL LucianoMSEACP71255
900:36:51GRIMAUD DavidMV1AC ST-LEU21312
1000:37:28PAYET FredieMSECAPOSS81311
1100:37:33VASSOR CedricMSEOUESTRAIL91308
1200:37:56COURTOIS KevinMSE101252
1300:38:00BOITHIAS AmyasMSEACSA111245
1400:38:07PAYET Stephane J.PMV131318
1500:38:19FLORUS Jean-PatrickMV2ACP11256
1600:38:27SALVADOR Jean LouisMV2CAPP21242
1700:38:39SOOBEN Laval CliffMV231214
1800:38:40BREZE JulienMSEACP121257
1900:38:44DUBIN BenoitMV1ACSP41320
2000:38:52JUDIC PierreMSEACSP131210
2100:39:01DUGAIN FabienMSE141326
2200:39:19MERMERA FredMV241276
2300:39:22HIVANHOE SamuelMSE151204
2400:39:23ABRANTÈS HervéMSE161266
2500:39:33LEE SONG YIN GinoMV1DENIV51316
2600:39:41ETHEVE JoëlMV1RDB61278
2700:39:56ISIMPOU MouhamadiMSE171333
2800:40:02VITRY FranckMJUCAPOSS11330
2900:40:11DALLEAU Jean PierreMV1RUN ODYSSE71220
3000:40:15DROZO YannickMV1DA81334
3100:40:39REMY GuillaumeMV1AC ST-LEU91286
3200:40:55CARREY AlexisMJU21250
3300:41:09QUILLEVERE MarieFSECAPOSS11253
3400:41:21NOURRY HenryMV311331
3500:41:53LAURET NicolasMSE181229
3600:42:29GABEL NathanaelMCACAPOSS11328
3700:42:38SORRES FrédéricMSERDB191267
3800:42:38AUBRAS Jean-DamienMSEACP201262
3900:42:42FONTAINE Jules OlivierMSE211264
4000:42:53TREBEL Carmel Marie JosephaFSECAPP21217
4100:42:59BAILLIF NicolMV1101350
4200:43:06MESSIRA DonovanMJU31293
4300:43:08GALHAUT AlexandreMV1OUESTRAIL111233
4400:43:26BEGUE LaurenceFSECAPP31241
4500:43:30VASSOR BrayanMCAOUESTRAIL21206
4600:43:38GRONDIN JacquesMV251335
4700:43:40BOYER DimitriMSE221282
4800:43:45GRONDIN DidierMV1121269
4900:44:06MILELLA MathieuMSE231277
5000:44:15CHEVALIER UlrichMSEADISS241283
5100:44:16JANIS BrunoMV261236
5200:44:29VASSOR JulienMJU41244
5300:44:59PICARD JulienMSE251332
5400:45:02LE KhanhMV1ACSP131272
5500:45:12MARIMOUTOU FreddyMSE261227
5600:45:18JONATHAN PothierMJU51301
5700:45:43DALLEAU Jean PatrickMV1141223
5800:45:45GRONDIN HarryMCA31336
5900:45:49BENCHERIF HassanMV2AC ST-LEU71224
6000:45:57SENY PALANY BernardMV281279
6100:46:16BRAVIN MatthieuMSE271234
6200:46:19SADEYEN VincentMSE281209
6300:46:32PAYET YannickMV1151323
6400:46:48BUNDY Eric-VincentMV1LA CHALOUP161284
6500:47:02FREDELISY Jean MichelMV3ACSP21212
6600:47:03LUCAS Hugues ThierryMV291292
6700:47:07DEPUILLE FabriceMV1171207
6800:47:07POTHIN GuillaumeMSE291213
6900:47:08VICTOIRE AlexandreMSE301249
7000:47:27COUDIERE SoizicFV1AC ST-LEU11235
7100:48:53ALCMEON JordanMSE311297
7200:48:55LETENNIER SylvieFV211317
7300:48:57CLOTAGATIDE RichardMV2101313
7400:49:00ROCHEFEUILLE GerardMV2111218
7500:49:19GALMAR JulienMSE321238
7600:49:34AH-SONG LukasMCACAPOSS41329
7700:49:48INSUFFO CamilleMV331280
7800:50:19ORUS LinaFSE41271
7900:50:36BRAVIN AurelieFSE51211
8000:50:52BALENCOURT ChristineFV121248
8100:50:52MONTUSCLAT NathalieFV221289
8200:51:13LABRE RaphaelMSE331310
8300:51:15LANGROMME DanielMV1181300
8400:51:25TIMALAMACOME Jean NoelMV3RUN ODYSSE41270
8500:51:27BAILLIF OdileFV131349
8600:52:08LEANDRE CatherineFV141295
8700:52:24LABIE ElodieFES11202
8800:52:56RIVIERE Jean RobertMV1191307
8900:54:12GAUTHERIN NathalieFV231230
9000:55:14GOURDON FabienMSE341222
9100:55:35CLAIN JaquesMV2121337
9200:55:39LEBRETON LaurentMSE351221
9300:55:53HOARAU ThierryMV1201265
9400:56:19LIBELLE Marie JoelleFV241275
9500:56:50MADANI-MEDARD StephanieFV151296
9600:56:50GRONDIN Marie-DeniseFV2CAPP51288
9700:56:53MARIVAN ROUGE NatachaFV161304
9800:57:11PEDASE MarieFV2AB61216
9900:57:15BERNARDIN FabriceMV1211219
10000:57:37PERSEE NadineFV271315
10100:57:38MADIN RubenMV351287
10200:58:11PALAMA GuillaumeMSE361226
10300:58:23BAVOL DominiqueMV2131237
10400:58:24ELLAYA Thierry Jean PascalMSE371232
10500:58:27GRONDIN Jacques AlexandreMV1221228
10600:59:13ASSANDRIPA TedrickMSE381302
10700:59:18NATIVEL Marie GenevieveFV171243
10800:59:24DOMPY EddyMSE391327
10900:59:34CRESCENCE FabienMV1231273
11000:59:55JENAHA DavidMSELA CHALOUP401298
11101:00:14PERSEE GertrudeFSE61314
11201:00:36BRET LeontineFV181299
1130,042361111JARRY MichelMV411254
11401:03:48DIJOUX Marie ClaireFV281294
11501:03:53BALENCOURT AnnaëlleFJU11247
11601:04:24PERRIN MartineFV291303
11701:05:03DIJOUX FabienneFV191305
11801:05:48BALENCOURT EmmanuelleFV1101306
11901:05:49BALENCOURT AurélieFCA11268
12001:05:52RAMALINGOM RAMASSAMY KarinaFSEBNA71251
12101:07:06RAIMBAUD GhislaineFV1111281
12201:07:06RIVIERE MarionFES21290
12301:08:57CALLY SanjayMSE411325
12401:11:31JILABERT HervéMV2141322
12501:18:10GUILLONNEAU JoelMV361246
12601:22:17VILLARS KarineFV1CAPOSS121208
12701:23:18PAYET CatherineFSE81240

Résultats des 10 km de l’ADH 2018

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
100:33:06TRULES GERALDOMSEACSP162
200:34:03CHAMAND MICKAELMV1DA146
300:36:24Periandemodely GaelMSEACSP2121
400:36:35BOYER willyMSEACED35
500:36:46Vassor CédricMSE4110
600:37:14Baillif TonyMCAACSP1104
700:37:42BAYARD GILLESMV1248
800:37:54CAROUPIN didierMV1325
900:38:46Dubin BenoitMV1ACSP4120
1000:39:02Mermera FredMV21115
1100:39:23TRIHAN maloMV2ACSP271
1200:39:49DUBARD EMMANUELMSE516
1300:40:03FONTANA ARNAUDMV233
1400:40:08Grondin JacquesMV15116
1500:41:00DALLEAU JEAN PIERREMV1628
1600:41:12VELNA SylvioMV1RUN ODYSSE715
1700:41:13Drozo YannickMV1DA8126
1800:41:14Marie Jeanne Jim Jean MichelMSE6211
1900:41:17SANTOS DA SILVA FLEURFSEDA1117
2000:41:29CAROUPAYE CAROUPIN ALEXANDREMCA265
2100:41:42JACQUES Jean-marcMV2AC ENTENTE467
2200:42:02Revel LaurentMSE7123
2300:42:09QUILLEVERE MARIEFSECAPOSS259
2400:42:18ACHELOUS ANGELINMV2518
2500:42:34GUYOT DanielMV2647
2600:42:47Picard ThierryMSELA CHALOUP8127
2700:42:47Cuvelier Jean PhilippeMSE9101
2800:42:48JULIENNE RicheletMV2766
2900:43:00VANDERPERRE jean marcMV2824
3000:43:02Dijoux EmmanuelMV19122
3100:43:03GRONDIN LOICMSE1037
3200:43:05LE khanhMV1ACSP1068
3300:43:19LEVENEUR nadineFV2ACED19
3400:43:56Fontaine StephaneMSEDA11124
3500:43:59MOSDINE KevinMSE1226
3600:44:12SIRA FABRICEMSE1350
3700:44:14Picard JulienMSELA CHALOUP14118
3800:44:58BARUZZI RaphaëlMSE1543
3900:45:16Delmas ChristopheMV2BNA9111
4000:45:42Dubard LouisMSE16108
4100:46:03MERCIER jean-lucMV21031
4200:46:15NOEL YANNISMV11177
4300:46:39CLASSEAU LouiseFSEDA334
4400:46:40GASP MAYRICMJU164
4500:47:08COMA FabienMV11232
4600:47:44Vassor JulienMJU2100
4700:48:14ORUS ChrislainMSE1738
4800:48:27GARDENAT RegisMV21140
4900:48:30PAYET FabriceMV2CAPOSS1217
5000:48:41MAGERY HARRYMV2LA CHALOUP1355
5100:48:43Mosdine GuyMSE18107
5200:48:51INSUFFO CAMILLEMV3163
5300:49:03Le Tennier SylvieFV2CAPOSS2106
5400:49:11HOAREAU YvesMV3221
5500:49:12ACAPANDIÉ JocelynMV21429
5600:49:29FONTAINE BenoîtMV21530
5700:49:34TOUSSAINT mireilleFV1141
5800:49:57TAOCHY NicolasMSERUN ODYSSE1969
5900:50:08TANTALE OlivierMSE2027
6000:51:06Riviere DominiqueMV216113
6100:51:09COMBET Jean-PierreMV2174
6200:51:30ARIAPOUTRI davidMV11335
6300:51:44ORUS LinaFSE439
6400:52:09Gonthier LaurentMSE21125
6500:52:23Thomas Axel SergeMV33112
6600:52:33AURE PATRICKMV21842
6700:52:48Timalamacome Jean NoelMV2RUN ODYSSE19129
6800:53:01ANELARD MARIE BETTYFV1211
6900:53:27FATOL PHILLIPPEMV11475
7000:53:32LEDOUX GILLESMV11554
7100:54:04Baillif Marie OdileFSE5105
7200:55:55GARREAU vivianeFV238
7300:56:40Turban StéphanieFSEAC ST-LEU6119
7400:57:41Fontaine FabiolaFV13114
7500:58:03GRONDIN ELODIEFSECAPP722
7600:58:30Pedase JocelyneFV24103
7701:00:35HOARAU davidMV1166
7801:00:36PERSEE GertrudeFSE836
7901:01:15MADIN RubenMV3474
8001:02:47DASSACHETTY veroniqueFSE970
8101:02:52Dompy MaévaFSE10109
8201:04:01Fontaine DanielMV220128
8301:05:33CODRUS JessicaFSE1144
8401:06:04Coutaye Marie AnneFV25102
8501:07:06DIJOUX FIGUIN FABIENNEFV1460
8601:08:38JERONVILLE SereineFSE1212
8701:09:56LEE SONG YIN GINOMV1DENIV1753
8801:10:03ANELARD LINDAFV1519
8901:10:11IVOULA MagaliFV2RUN ODYSSE613
9001:10:31SIMME jean-prisca ,elsonMSECASM2220
9101:10:49PAYET nadineFV1633
9201:12:46BERBY GregoryMSE2314
9301:25:16HOAREAU JULIENMSE2456
9401:25:20JENAHA DAVIDMSE2557

Résultats des 10 km de l’ADH 2017

ScratchTempsNOMSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
100:33:05TRULES GERALDOMSEACSP186
200:34:41Essob Jean PatrickMV11149
300:34:57BARLIEU RONANMSEACP288
400:36:00GRONDIN GeoffroyMSE370
500:36:03BOYER FLORENTMESACP168
600:36:20Vassor CédricMSE4147
700:36:40BOITHIAS AMYASMSEESCDLM556
800:36:49MERMERA fredMV218
900:37:04PERIANDEMODELY GAELMSEACSP655
1000:37:07FLORUS JEAN-PATRICKMV1ACP269
1100:37:11GRIMAUD DavidMV13130
1200:37:24SALVADOR Jean LouisMV22106
1300:37:46BAILLIF TonyMCA1132
1400:38:02Louis FabriceMV14152
1500:38:06DAREL LUCIANOMSEACP790
1600:38:23DUBIN BENOITMV1ACSP572
1700:38:48GAUTRAIS SamuelMSE834
1800:39:17MOISAN ARNAUDMSEDENIV911
1900:39:32MAURIN DominiqueMV23135
2000:39:38GRONDIN JacquesMV16126
2100:39:46NOVAL JacobMV17121
2200:39:52JUDIC PierreMSE10138
2300:39:59Vassor FrédéricMSE11148
2400:40:17BAPTISTE JOAQUIMMSEACP1287
2500:40:22REMY GuillaumeMV18108
2600:40:37DROZO YANNICKMV1DA966
2700:40:52RIVIERE ROSAIREMV2CAPOSS496
2800:41:10LAURET NICOLAS-PIERREMSEBNA1377
2900:41:15VASSOR JeremieMES2115
3000:41:24CUVELIER SEBASTIENMSEACP1489
3100:41:38GUYOT DanielMV2528
3200:41:44Quillevere MarieFSE11
3300:41:44YU-KUI JAMES DANIELMV1ACP1093
3400:41:53GONNEAU FreddyMSE15137
3500:42:02GALAIS Jean BernardMV111111
3600:42:36LE KHANHMV1ACSP1225
3700:42:36CAROUPAYE-CAROUPIN ALEXANDRE,TOMYMCA219
3800:42:38GERBELOT LEGRIS SOPHIEFSEACSP254
3900:43:02Dijoux Jean JasminMV113153
4000:43:07vaity BrunoMV114125
4100:43:22SALOMON Jean FrancoisMSE1699
4200:43:24MONDON EMMANUELMSERUN ODYSSE1774
4300:43:37BERTILLE Jean bernardMSE1852
4400:44:21Caro Henri PaulMV26155
4500:44:27Marchant AmandineFSE3160
4600:44:49BARDEUR ULRICHMSEACED1912
4700:44:57Grondin LoicMSE20146
4800:45:02Rouille Jean BaptisteMSE21163
4900:45:21BENCHERIF HASSANMV2AC ST-LEU749
5000:45:40TOUSSAINT mireilleFV1141
5100:45:47VAVELIN JocelynMV115136
5200:46:05ARISTANGELE HerveMV28114
5300:46:09PAYET Jean MickaëlMV116118
5400:46:14STAAL SABINEFSEDENIV473
5500:46:16BEGUE EDDYMSE2295
5600:46:23SCHAAB SAMUELMSEACSP2313
5700:46:26LACAILLE expeditMV11727
5800:46:54FONTAINE JEAN-STEPHANEMSEDA2464
5900:46:58ORUS ChrislainMSE2557
6000:46:59BENARD GauthierMV2962
6100:47:14BABOU miguelMSE2671
6200:47:21AURE FabriceMV210140
6300:47:27LEDEE ALEXANDREMV1ACSP1832
6400:47:33MAILLOT SergeMV31103
6500:47:36RAUDRANT ANNEFV1ACSP226
6600:47:52SATEYA MiguelMSE27129
6700:47:52VASSOR JulienMCA351
6800:48:16ILPONSE sophieFV1350
6900:48:22DE BOISVILLIERS LambertMV119134
7000:48:26LEPINAY JOELMV21124
7100:48:34SIMONNEAU DelphineFV1429
7200:48:37Roque DominiqueMV212156
7300:48:39LECOUPEUR SebastienMSE28112
7400:48:40TURPIN ELODIEFSEACP53
7500:48:40CHEREAU CELIANMV12094
7600:48:45ARBION DamienMV121131
7700:48:49Riviere CeyloMV213154
7800:49:06AGAMEMNON WillyMV12261
7900:49:10VIRASSAMY FLOREFV1DA533
8000:49:11TIBERE Jean Baptiste HuguesMV2147
8100:49:14LEE SONG YIN SONIAFV1DENIV646
8200:49:45Magery HarryMV215158
8300:50:01INSUFFO CamilleMV32139
8400:50:11CUVELIER PhilippeMSE29117
8500:50:30BOUTET SUZETTEFV2DENIV148
8600:50:41CERVEAU SANDRA-CLAUDETTFV1DENIV743
8700:50:50CLAIN JacquesMV216116
8800:50:55BRAVO PASCALEFV1ACSP859
8900:51:37Elisabeth MoniqueFV22157
9000:51:55GERARD-GUENEAU dianeFSE610
9100:52:11Lotout MyleneFSE7151
9200:52:11Magery Jean NoelMV217159
9300:53:01BAVOL DominiqueMV218105
9400:53:44PARSOURAMIN-LATCHIMY JulienMSE3065
9500:53:44OLIVETTE StephaneMSE3118
9600:53:51Gereone IreneFV23162
9700:53:56ROUGE NatachaFV19104
9800:54:11GRONDIN THEODULEMV2CAPP1982
9900:54:33ORUS LinaFSE858
10000:54:51Vanderperre Jean MarcMV220144
10100:54:52Vanderperre RachelleFCA1145
10200:55:03DAPOLON ExpeditMV33113
10300:55:08TIFEST SAMIAFV2COSPI442
10400:55:31FONTAINE FabiolaFV110124
10500:55:31LAW-LIN GilbertMV3498
10600:56:07GONTHIER romainMSE3230
10700:56:20MAREUX JULIEFSE975
10800:56:24TESTON éricMV2216
10900:56:32TAOCHY NicolasMSE3344
11000:57:28CANTINA DANYMV12379
11100:57:38POTHIN JULIENNE NATHALIEFSE1084
11200:57:51GALAOR MaevaFV111123
11300:58:00FOURNIER EmilieFSE1176
11400:59:21ROUSSIN CELINEFV1ACSP1253
11500:59:34FONTAINE Jean DanielMSE3440
11600:59:56VILRUS denisMV22217
11701:00:04LESQUELIN GenevièveFSE1223
11801:00:26SIMME JEAN-PRISCAMSECASM3538
11901:01:01GRONDIN MARIE-DENISEFV1CAPP1385
12001:01:08PAYET MélanieFV114107
12101:02:47VIDOT MathildeFV25119
12201:04:42HENNETIER séverineFV1159
12301:04:56CODRUS JessicaFV116122
12401:06:26MESCHIN ANNE-LAUREFSERUN’A1322
12501:06:32Veau ClementMSE36161
12601:06:32DIJOUX Marie ClaireFV117102
12701:13:56Connan AudeFSE14150
12801:16:52POTHIN JOSEPHMV12483
12901:18:46EUPHRASIE DanielleFV31120

Résultats des 10 km de l’ADH 2016

ScratchTempsNomSexeCat.ClubClass. cat.Dossard
100:33:25TRULES GeraldoMSEACSP1138
200:33:37LE GUERN KEVINMESCAPOSS171
300:33:40RIVIERE NicolasMSEDA2173
400:35:19Essob PatrickMV1CAPP1188
500:35:38CLAIN JIMMYMV1ACED289
600:36:07MONDON Jean FrançoisMV13158
700:36:49VASSOR CedricMSE3175
800:37:17ADRIEN ERICMV1ACSP492
900:37:26FLORUS Jean PatrickMV15112
1000:38:00Talimbola Jean BenoitMV1USPGA6200
1100:38:08MERMERA FREDMV2ACSTB143
1200:38:08COURTEAUD OlivierMV17169
1300:38:25GRESLEBIN ThomasMSE4182
1400:38:30PERIANDEMODELY GaelMSE581
1500:38:36BOITHIAS AMYASMSEESCDLM678
1600:38:47Dubin BenoitMV18190
1700:38:49ARMOUET FREDERICMV1ACED988
1800:39:21Payet SebastienMSEATHLETIQUE7193
1900:39:31VANWALSCAPPEL JULIENMSEESCDLM88
2000:39:58LE GUERN HERVEMV2272
2100:39:59MAILLOT Jean DanyMSE9164
2200:40:00DAREL luciano jean olivierMSE1083
2300:40:08DROZOT YannickMV1DA10110
2400:40:25HOARAU DANYMSEACSP1195
2500:40:35CUVELIER SebastienMSE12106
2600:40:38NOEL JackyMV2OUESTRAIL3172
2700:40:48BOYER FlorentMES2103
2800:41:08SANTONS DA SILVA FleurFSEDA1166
2900:41:12GONNEAU FreddyMSE13115
3000:41:14PICARD ThierryMSELA CHALOUP14134
3100:41:20AUBRAS Jean didierMSE153
3200:41:21BELLINI ALEXANDREMV11179
3300:41:28VIENNE DidierMV112142
3400:41:32THIEULIN GeremyMJU1156
3500:41:44Sadzoute RichardMV113197
3600:42:05JEANNEAU WILLYMV11468
3700:42:14LEDOYEN SERGE ANDREMV2CASL454
3800:42:15TECHER LudovicMSE16165
3900:42:22BARDEUR ULRICHMSEACED1721
4000:42:23REMY GUILLAUMEMSEAC ST-LEU1862
4100:42:36DIJOUX ArmandMV1AC ST-LEU15176
4200:42:37LE KHANHMSEACSP1929
4300:42:41LALLEMAND JulienMES3123
4400:42:49AJORQUE QUENTINMESACED490
4500:42:56REVEL LaurentMSE2065
4600:42:57DALLEAU JEAN PATRICKMV11660
4700:43:05CHICA STEPHANEMSEACSP2167
4800:43:24Payet OlivierMSEADISS2286
4900:43:27GUYOT DanielMV2580
5000:43:45CADIX JEAN-FLORENTMSEACSP2396
5100:43:51LEVENEUR NADINEFV1130
5200:43:59DARID Jean Loic SullyMSE2463
5300:44:22GERBELOT LEGRIS SOPHIEFSEACSP282
5400:44:38Bordier DavidMV1USPGA17201
5500:44:48Maffre PATRICKMV26171
5600:45:10RIVIERE jean bernardMV11842
5700:45:23RIVIERE DOMINIQUEMV11933
5800:45:26AURE FabriceMV2799
5900:45:35DALLEAU JEAN PIERREMV12057
6000:45:41PICARD JulienMSELA CHALOUP25133
6100:45:52BALEYA Jean AlainMV121148
6200:45:58Hecalle Jean ClaudeMV3CASL1170
6300:46:01CUVELIER Jean PhilippeMSE26105
6400:46:17PAYET FABRICEMV2CAPOSS877
6500:46:18DORSEUIL RichardMV2969
6600:46:25HOARAU CLARISSEFV1DA255
6700:46:35GRONDIN LoïcMSE27117
6800:46:41RAGOT BENEDICTEFSEAC ST-LEU356
6900:46:48Gerard RudyMJUUSPGA2202
7000:46:54CAILLAULT PatrickMV3219
7100:47:07ETHEVE DOMINIQUEMV1CASL226
7200:47:10LEBON DominiqueFV2DA1124
7300:47:17Lacaille ExpeditMV123187
7400:47:27FONTAINE OLIVIERMSE2827
7500:47:27DORILAS EMMANUELLEFV1ADISS344
7600:47:34HOAREAU Jean PascalMSE29180
7700:47:53DEPUILLE FabriceMV12434
7800:47:55TECHER Jean-FrançoisMV2104
7900:47:58Gardenat Jean PierreMV211113
8000:48:31LEGROS OlivierMCA1125
8100:48:32AROUMOUGON CojondeyenMCA2157
8200:48:33VAVELIN JocelynMV125141
8300:48:36PAYET CHRISTOPHERMCAADISS397
8400:48:37ROCHEFEUILLE gerardMV21275
8500:48:38Roque DominiqueMV2DA13191
8600:48:41DUBOIL DOLORESFV1ACSP484
8700:48:44PIERY EKATERINAFV1ACSP585
8800:48:47CHARLES CHRISTOPHEMV126163
8900:48:59RIBAULT GuillaumeMSE30136
9000:48:59FALCIONI AlexisMSE31111
9100:49:02TURPIN ElodieFSE4139
9200:49:05TAURINES nicolasMV12737
9300:49:17AURE PATRICKMV2OUESTRAIL1446
9400:49:40Clotagatilde FredericMSE32192
9500:49:50CLAIN Jean LucMV2LA CHALOUP15174
9600:49:51LEVENEUR PASCALMV21631
9700:50:00LACOSTE NicoleFV16144
9800:50:02THIEULIN SebastienMV128155
9900:50:07PETIT CELINEFSECOSPI513
10000:50:10INSUFFO CamilleMV33121
10100:50:16CLAIN ROBERTMV2OUESTRAIL179
10200:50:20LEPINAY JOELMV12941
10300:50:29LAURET Jean RenéMV2CASL18152
10400:50:36DE BOISVILLIERS LambertMV130108
10500:50:55Clain JacquesMV219189
10600:51:15VAITY VanessaFSE6161
10700:51:22GASTRIN FredoMV4CASL1153
10800:51:30GRONDIN THEODULEMV2CAPP2039
10900:51:57LEPERLIER Fred EddyMV131126
11000:51:57YEROKINE HORTENSIAFV2OUESTRAIL211
11100:52:03DIDIER AlvineMSE3353
11200:52:13MALET AntoineMSE3470
11300:52:15CODY Yannick GeorgesMV132104
11400:52:19GASP AymericMCA4114
11500:52:21FATOL PHILIPPEMV13332
11600:52:24HOLSTEING Jean FredMV2LA CHALOUP21120
11700:52:29HOARAU CORALIEFSEACSP794
11800:52:34VASSOR JulienMCA5140
11900:52:40LEPINAY FrançoiseFV1776
12000:52:52MAILLOT OdileFSE874
12100:53:23Lanthiez EtienneFSE9196
12200:53:31MAGERY Jean NoëlMV1LA CHALOUP34128
12300:53:31TAURINES CLAIREFESACSP136
12400:54:04MONDIA GildreyMSE35146
12500:55:33PIERRE lorindaFSE102
12600:55:50BELLON Marie AngeFV3ACSTB1101
12700:55:51Hoareau Jean ReneMV2CASL22205
12800:56:03DIJOUX NicolasMSE36109
12900:56:22HOARAU RomainMJU3167
13000:56:23Damour Jean FredoMSE37184
13100:56:39DEURVEILHER FreddyMV135178
13200:56:39FERRERE CorinneFV23179
13300:56:47PARSY cathyFV1838
13400:56:51MAILLOT MoniqueFV19149
13500:56:55KLEIN JosetteFV2ACSTB4122
13600:57:01MAREUX JulieFSE11131
13700:57:08FONTAINE FabiolaFV110160
13800:57:23MARIVAN ROUGE NatachaFV111159
13900:57:26PERSEE BETTYFV11212
14000:57:30Payet MariseFV1ACSP13198
14100:57:35BENCHERIF MARTINEFV11426
14200:57:50HOARAU DAVIDMV13687
14300:57:57DE BOISVILLIERS RodolpheMSE38181
14400:58:08TIFEST SAMIAFV2517
14500:58:10APOU KevinMSELA CHALOUP39177
14600:58:17RAGOT Jean JacquesMV42135
14700:58:37GRONDIN ElodieFSE12116
14800:58:42GRONDIN MARIE-DENISEFV1CAPP1540
14900:58:47DELPHINE LEONNELMV4CASL328
15000:58:50TESTON éricMV22310
15100:58:50LIZEKNE MauricianneFV26127
15200:59:01HOARAU Marie BernadetteFV116118
15300:59:26CORDON MAXMV2AC ENTENTE241
15401:00:13Delouise PatrickMV225203
15501:00:31DE BOISSEL Jean-BaptisteMV22620
15601:01:12LAPIERRE FlorenceFSE137
15701:01:22HOAREAU-VAVELIN GabrielleFV117119
15801:01:26TIROT EmmanuelleFSE14137
15901:01:26Delaby LaureFV118195
16001:02:14LANDAIS JACKSONMV22766
16101:02:22PONIN sidaFSE155
16201:02:40Malet MirellaFSEACSP16204
16301:02:53SOLE SabrinaFSE17168
16401:05:50Payet KarineFV119194
16501:06:01MAILLOT JacquelineFV27130
16601:08:25Goulamoussene Marie NathalieFV1ACSP20199
16701:09:33BOURG DelphineFSE18143
16801:09:36Lallemand MadeleineFV41186
16901:13:17Labbe CorinneFV121185

Fermer le menu
×

Panier